Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Admira Wien
BC Hartha
BSG Empor Halle
Berliner SV 1892
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Blumenthaler SV
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Neunkirchen
CSC 03 Kassel
Dresdner SC
Eimsbütteler TV
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Schalke 04
FC Singen 04
FSV Frankfurt
First Vienna
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamborn 07
Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC
Hessen Kassel
Konkordia Plauen
MSV von der Goltz Tilsit
Masovia Lyck
Minerva Berlin
Mühlheimer SV 06
NSTG Warnsdorf
Neumeyer Nürnberg
PSV Danzig
PSV Hamburg
Phönix Karlsruhe
Planitzer SC
RSV Göttingen 05
SC Union 06 Berlin
SK Rapid Wien
SV 33 Klettendorf
SV Beuel 06
SV Dessau 05
SV Viktoria Stolp
SW Westende Hamborn
SpVgg Cannstatt
SpVgg Köln-Sülz
SpVgg Leipzig
Sportfreunde Leipzig
Stuttgarter Kickers
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Thüringen Weida
VfB Bielefeld
VfB Coburg
VfB Mühlburg
VfL Benrath
VfL Köln 1899
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Mannheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfvB Alsum
Victoria Hamburg
Vorwärts Billstedt
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
Wacker Wien
Waldhof Mannheim
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
17
So
20.08.1939
SV Beuel 06
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 5
32
SV 33 Klettendorf
Minerva Berlin
3 : 0
29
NSTG Warnsdorf
Sportfreunde Leipzig
2 : 3
28
Admira Wien
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
27
First Vienna
BC Hartha
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
26
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Wacker Wien
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
25
VfB Coburg
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 6
24
Neumeyer Nürnberg
CSC 03 Kassel
7 : 3
23
FC Singen 04
1. FC Nürnberg
1 : 3
22
VfR Mannheim
SW Westende Hamborn
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
21
FSV Frankfurt
Mühlheimer SV 06
5 : 3
20
Borussia Neunkirchen
VfL Benrath
4 : 1
19
Hessen Kassel
SpVgg Köln-Sülz
0 : 5
18
VfL Köln 1899
VfR Wormatia Worms
9 : 0
1
Masovia Lyck
MSV von der Goltz Tilsit
n.a.
7
SV Dessau 05
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 : 2
2
PSV Danzig
SV Viktoria Stolp
2 : 3
3
SC Union 06 Berlin
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
1 : 2
4
Hertha BSC
Planitzer SC
6 : 2
5
SpVgg Leipzig
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
1 : 2
6
Konkordia Plauen
Victoria Hamburg
5 : 3
16
VfvB Alsum
FC Schalke 04
0 : 13
8
Thüringen Weida
SG Wilmersdorf
1 : 2
9
BSG Empor Halle
Dresdner SC
0 : 3
10
Vorwärts Billstedt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 : 3
11
Eimsbütteler TV
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
12
RSV Göttingen 05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 3
13
Blumenthaler SV
PSV Hamburg
3 : 3
3:4 n.V.
14
VfB Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück
1 : 3
15
Hamborn 07
Hamburger SV
1 : 3
30
So
05.11.1939
Phönix Karlsruhe
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 : 5
31
SpVgg Cannstatt
VfB Mühlburg
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
31
So
12.11.1939
VfB Mühlburg
SpVgg Cannstatt
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1939
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum