Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
BC Hartha
Berliner SV 1892
Beuthener SSV 09
CSC 03 Kassel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eimsbütteler TV
FC Altona 93
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Hanau 93
FC Schalke 04
FK Pirmasens
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freiburger FC
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Hindenburg Allenstein
KSV Holstein Kiel
Kickers Offenbach
Kölner CfR
MSV Cherusker Görlitz
MSV von der Goltz Tilsit
Minerva Berlin
PSV Chemnitz
PSV Lübeck
Phönix Karlsruhe
Planitzer SC
Preußen Langenbielau
Rheydter SV
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Preußen Danzig
SC Wacker Marktredwitz
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Vingst 05
SV ASA Atsch
SV Algermissen
SV Dessau 05
SV Feuerbach
SV Flörsheim
SV Röhlinghausen
SV Viktoria Stolp
SV Westmark 05 Trier
SpVgg Klafeld-Geiswald
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
VfB Friedberg
VfB Peine
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Benrath
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfvB Ruhrort
Victoria Hamburg
Viktoria 89 Berlin
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
Wacker 04 Berlin
Wacker Halle
Wacker Leipzig
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
So
07.06.1936
SV Algermissen
Werder Bremen
1 : 4
1
VfB Peine
Hannover 96
2 : 0
4
Do
11.06.1936
Kölner CfR
SSV Vingst 05
0 : 0
3
SV Westmark 05 Trier
1. FC Saarbrücken
3 : 1
5
Sa
13.06.1936
Viktoria 89 Berlin
Wacker Leipzig
2 : 1
6
SV Feuerbach
Phönix Karlsruhe
5 : 2
7
SC Wacker Marktredwitz
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 1
18
So
14.06.1936
SV Röhlinghausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 1
27
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
0 : 1
26
FC Bayern München
SSV Ulm 1846
3 : 4
25
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Hanau 93
4 : 0
24
Freiburger FC
Kickers Offenbach
2 : 0
23
1. FC Pforzheim
FK Pirmasens
7 : 0
22
SV Flörsheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
21
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SV ASA Atsch
7 : 0
20
VfL Benrath
Rheydter SV
2 : 0
19
VfvB Ruhrort
FC Schalke 04
2 : 5
16
Victoria Hamburg
SV Dessau 05
6 : 1
8
Hertha BSC
Eimsbütteler TV
3 : 2
9
Beuthener SSV 09
Minerva Berlin
3 : 2
10
Preußen Langenbielau
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
2 : 7
11
MSV Cherusker Görlitz
SG Wilmersdorf
1 : 2
12
BC Hartha
Wacker Halle
8 : 0
13
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5 : 0
14
CSC 03 Kassel
PSV Chemnitz
1 : 6
15
FC Altona 93
SG Reinickendorf-West
3 : 5
17
KSV Holstein Kiel
PSV Lübeck
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
4
So
21.06.1936
SSV Vingst 05
Kölner CfR
8 : 3
29
MSV von der Goltz Tilsit
Hindenburg Allenstein
0 : 2
30
SV Viktoria Stolp
SC Preußen Danzig
6 : 0
31
VfB Friedberg
VfR Wormatia Worms
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
28
So
16.08.1936
1. FC Nürnberg
Planitzer SC
7 : 0
32
SpVgg Klafeld-Geiswald
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 : 1
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
So
21.06.1936
SV Westmark 05 Trier
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 1
2
Sa
27.06.1936
TSV 1860 München
1. FC Pforzheim
3 : 3
3:3 n.V.
3
So
28.06.1936
SV Viktoria Stolp
Hindenburg Allenstein
1 : 2
14
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
13
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Feuerbach
5 : 2
12
SSV Ulm 1846
Freiburger FC
3 : 0
11
VfR Wormatia Worms
SSV Vingst 05
11 : 1
10
FC Schalke 04
SV Röhlinghausen
2 : 0
9
Werder Bremen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
8
VfB Peine
BC Hartha
1 : 0
7
PSV Lübeck
Hertha BSC
1 : 3
6
PSV Chemnitz
Viktoria 89 Berlin
5 : 2
5
SG Wilmersdorf
Beuthener SSV 09
4 : 1
4
SG Reinickendorf-West
Victoria Hamburg
5 : 4
2
So
16.08.1936
1. FC Pforzheim
TSV 1860 München
2 : 0
14
So
23.08.1936
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
3 : 0
15
VfL Benrath
1. FC Nürnberg
3 : 2
16
Waldhof Mannheim
SpVgg Klafeld-Geiswald
6 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
05.09.1936
SG Reinickendorf-West
Werder Bremen
1 : 3
2
So
06.09.1936
PSV Chemnitz
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
7
VfB Stuttgart
FC Schalke 04
0 : 0
6
Hertha BSC
VfL Benrath
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
5
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2 : 4
4
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
SG Wilmersdorf
2 : 0
3
1. FC Pforzheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
1 : 2
8
So
13.09.1936
Hindenburg Allenstein
VfB Peine
1 : 3
6
So
20.09.1936
VfL Benrath
Hertha BSC
8 : 2
7
FC Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
6 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
25.10.1936
VfB Peine
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
2 : 4
2
Waldhof Mannheim
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1 : 2
3
Werder Bremen
FC Schalke 04
2 : 5
4
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfL Benrath
3 : 3
3:3 n.V.
4
So
08.11.1936
VfL Benrath
VfR Wormatia Worms
2 : 3
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
08.11.1936
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 : 2
2
So
22.11.1936
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfR Wormatia Worms
5 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
So
03.01.1937
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1936
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum