Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AEK Larnaka
AS St. Etienne
Ajax Amsterdam
Atletico Madrid
Austria Wien
Borussia M'gladbach
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Celtic Glasgow
Everton FC
FC Basel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Floriana FC
Glentoran FC
IF Keflavik
IFK Göteborg
Jeunesse Esch
KF Tirana
Kokkolan PV
Legia Warschau
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Moskau
Sporting CP Lissabon
Standard Lüttich
US Cagliari
UTA Arad
Waterford United
Újpest FC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
16.09.1970
AEK Larnaka
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 6
1
Di
22.09.1970
Borussia M'gladbach
AEK Larnaka
10 : 0
2
Mi
16.09.1970
Spartak Moskau
FC Basel
3 : 2
2
Mi
30.09.1970
FC Basel
Spartak Moskau
2 : 1
3
Mi
16.09.1970
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 4
3
Mi
30.09.1970
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
1 : 0
4
Mi
16.09.1970
Rosenborg Trondheim
Standard Lüttich
0 : 2
4
Mi
30.09.1970
Standard Lüttich
Rosenborg Trondheim
5 : 0
5
Mi
16.09.1970
Sporting CP Lissabon
Floriana FC
5 : 0
5
Mi
30.09.1970
Floriana FC
Sporting CP Lissabon
0 : 4
6
Mi
16.09.1970
Slovan Bratislava
Brøndby Kopenhagen
2 : 1
6
Mi
30.09.1970
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 2
7
Mi
16.09.1970
Feyenoord Rotterdam
UTA Arad
1 : 1
7
Mi
30.09.1970
UTA Arad
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 0
8
Mi
16.09.1970
Everton FC
IF Keflavik
6 : 2
8
Mi
30.09.1970
IF Keflavik
Everton FC
0 : 3
9
Mi
16.09.1970
IFK Göteborg
Legia Warschau
0 : 4
9
Mi
30.09.1970
Legia Warschau
IFK Göteborg
2 : 1
10
Mi
16.09.1970
KF Tirana
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 2
10
Mi
30.09.1970
Ajax Amsterdam
KF Tirana
2 : 0
11
Mi
16.09.1970
Atletico Madrid
Austria Wien
2 : 0
11
Mi
30.09.1970
Austria Wien
Atletico Madrid
1 : 2
12
Mi
16.09.1970
Újpest FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 0
12
Mi
30.09.1970
Roter Stern Belgrad
Újpest FC
4 : 0
13
Mi
16.09.1970
US Cagliari
AS St. Etienne
3 : 0
13
Mi
30.09.1970
AS St. Etienne
US Cagliari
1 : 0
14
Mi
16.09.1970
Celtic Glasgow
Kokkolan PV
9 : 0
14
Mi
30.09.1970
Kokkolan PV
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 5
15
Mi
16.09.1970
Jeunesse Esch
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 2
15
Mi
30.09.1970
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Jeunesse Esch
5 : 0
16
Mi
16.09.1970
Glentoran FC
Waterford United
1 : 3
16
Mi
30.09.1970
Waterford United
Glentoran FC
1 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
21.10.1970
Standard Lüttich
Legia Warschau
1 : 0
1
Mi
04.11.1970
Legia Warschau
Standard Lüttich
2 : 0
2
Mi
21.10.1970
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Basel
3 : 0
2
Mi
04.11.1970
FC Basel
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 2
3
Mi
21.10.1970
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
3
Mi
04.11.1970
Slovan Bratislava
Panathinaikos FC Athen
2 : 1
4
Mi
21.10.1970
Borussia M'gladbach
Everton FC
1 : 1
4
Mi
04.11.1970
Everton FC
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 1
4:3 i.E.
5
Mi
21.10.1970
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sporting CP Lissabon
2 : 1
5
Mi
04.11.1970
Sporting CP Lissabon
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 2
6
Mi
21.10.1970
Roter Stern Belgrad
UTA Arad
3 : 0
6
Mi
04.11.1970
UTA Arad
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 3
7
Mi
21.10.1970
Waterford United
Celtic Glasgow
0 : 7
7
Mi
04.11.1970
Celtic Glasgow
Waterford United
3 : 2
8
Mi
21.10.1970
US Cagliari
Atletico Madrid
2 : 1
8
Do
05.11.1970
Atletico Madrid
US Cagliari
3 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
09.03.1971
Everton FC
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 1
1
Mi
24.03.1971
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Everton FC
0 : 0
2
Mi
10.03.1971
Atletico Madrid
Legia Warschau
1 : 0
2
Mi
24.03.1971
Legia Warschau
Atletico Madrid
2 : 1
3
Mi
10.03.1971
Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow
3 : 0
3
Mi
24.03.1971
Celtic Glasgow
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
4
Mi
10.03.1971
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 2
4
Mi
24.03.1971
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
14.04.1971
Atletico Madrid
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
1
Mi
28.04.1971
Ajax Amsterdam
Atletico Madrid
3 : 0
2
Mi
14.04.1971
Roter Stern Belgrad
Panathinaikos FC Athen
4 : 1
2
Mi
28.04.1971
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
02.06.1971
19:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Panathinaikos FC Athen
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1970/71
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum