Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Mülheim
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Passau
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Union Solingen
1. FSV Mainz 05
BFC Preußen Berlin
BV Bad Lippspringe
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Blau-Weiß Niederembt
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Bremer SV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC 08 Villingen
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern Hof
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
FC Concordia Haaren
FC Ensdorf
FC Gütersloh
FC Hanau 93
FC Heilbronn
FC Homburg
FC Konstanz
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
FV Faurndau
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hassia Bingen
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hülser FC
IF Tönning
Itzehoer SV
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Lüner SV
MSV Duisburg
Olympia Bocholt
Preussen Münster
Preußen 07 Hameln
RSV Göttingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
Röchling Völklingen
SC Freiburg
SC Union 06 Berlin
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SG Dielheim
SG Egelsbach
SG Ellingen
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Arminia Gütersloh
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Meppen
SV Neckargerach
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
SV Weiskirchen
SV Wiesbaden
SVO Germaringen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SpVgg Andernach
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Freudenstadt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Steinhagen
Spandauer SV
Sparta Bremerhaven
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Leihgestern
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Güntersleben
TV Unterboihingen
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Bremerhaven 93
TuS Feuchtwangen
TuS Langerwehe
TuS Mayen
Urania Hamburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Theley
VfB Weidenau
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Pinneberg
VfR Achern
VfR Frankenthal
VfR Laboe
VfR Mannheim
VfR Neuss
VfR Pforzheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
Victoria Hamburg
Wacker 04 Berlin
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
06.08.1976
Hannover 96 (2)
MSV Duisburg (1)
0 : 1
2
SV Wiesbaden
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 3
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
VfR Mannheim
1 : 0
4
Kickers Offenbach (2)
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
3 : 3
4:4 n.V.
5
Fortuna Köln (2)
SC Westfalia Herne 04 (2)
4 : 1
6
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
VfB Weidenau
6 : 0
7
Sa
07.08.1976
Hamburger SV (1)
Schwarz-Weiss Essen (2)
4 : 1
8
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
SV Eintracht Trier (2)
3 : 1
9
Borussia Dortmund (1)
FC Concordia Haaren
10 : 0
10
Tennis Borussia Berlin (1)
Sparta Bremerhaven
5 : 0
11
Hertha BSC (1)
TuS Langerwehe
7 : 3
12
Karlsruher SC (1)
1. FC Bocholt 1900
2 : 0
13
Preußen 07 Hameln
1. FC Saarbrücken (1)
0 : 5
14
SpVgg Steinhagen
VfL Bochum (1)
0 : 3
15
SV Meppen
Rot-Weiss Essen (1)
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
16
Werder Bremen (1)
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
4 : 0
17
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 6
18
VfB Stuttgart (2)
SpVgg Fürth
3 : 0
19
TSV 1860 München (2)
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (2)
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
20
FK Pirmasens (2)
Preussen Münster (2)
5 : 1
21
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (2)
IF Tönning
4 : 0
22
SC Freiburg
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 6
23
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
TuRa Harksheide
5 : 1
24
FC Homburg (2)
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2 : 1
25
1. FC Köln II
Röchling Völklingen (2)
1 : 2
26
VfL Pinneberg
FC Augsburg (2)
0 : 4
27
FC Bayern Hof (2)
VfB Oldenburg
3 : 2
28
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
Bremer SV
6 : 0
29
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
0 : 3
30
FC Konstanz
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
0 : 2
31
FSV Frankfurt (2)
SpVgg Freudenstadt
5 : 0
32
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
VfR Heilbronn
3 : 1
33
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
1. FC Passau
2 : 2
6:2 n.V.
34
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Hassia Bingen
2 : 3
35
SSV Dillenburg
FC Bayern München II
1 : 3
36
FV Faurndau
FC Hanau 93
1 : 4
37
VfR Pforzheim
Olympia Bocholt
2 : 3
38
SV Neckargerach
SSV Ulm 1846
3 : 1
39
Hertha BSC II
FC Gütersloh
0 : 2
40
Blau-Weiß Niederembt
Spandauer SV
1 : 3
41
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
0 : 2
42
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
Hülser FC
2 : 1
43
VfB Theley
BFC Preußen Berlin
2 : 0
44
SpVgg Andernach
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
45
Lüner SV
SG Ellingen
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
46
So
08.08.1976
Itzehoer SV
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 7
47
VfL Osnabrück (2)
SC Union 06 Berlin
12 : 1
48
SV Arminia Gütersloh
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
1 : 1
2:3 n.V.
49
Urania Hamburg
FC St. Pauli (2)
1 : 6
50
Wacker 04 Berlin (2)
FC 08 Villingen
1 : 0
51
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
VfR Frankenthal
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
52
TuS Feuchtwangen
SV Weiskirchen
3 : 3
4:3 n.V.
53
TV Unterboihingen
SG Dielheim
8 : 2
54
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
TuS Mayen
1 : 0
55
Victoria Hamburg
FC Ensdorf
1 : 0
56
SVO Germaringen
VfR Laboe
9 : 0
57
TSV Güntersleben
SSV Reutlingen 05
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
58
1. FC Mülheim
SG Egelsbach
0 : 3
59
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
TSG Leihgestern
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
60
VfR Achern
BV Bad Lippspringe
2 : 0
61
TuS Bremerhaven 93
VfR Neuss
3 : 0
62
Di
10.08.1976
Hannover 96 II
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 10
4
Mi
01.09.1976
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
4 : 1
44
1. FSV Mainz 05
SpVgg Andernach
3 : 0
51
VfR Frankenthal
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
1 : 1
0:1 n.V.
59
TSG Leihgestern
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
0 : 2
63
VfR Wormatia Worms
RSV Göttingen 05 (2)
2 : 1
64
Di
07.09.1976
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
0 : 2
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
15.10.1976
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
10 : 2
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
Fortuna Köln (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
3
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1. FSV Mainz 05
3 : 0
4
Sa
16.10.1976
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 2
2:4 n.V.
5
FC Bayern München (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
5 : 1
6
1. FC Saarbrücken (1)
Rot-Weiss Essen (1)
0 : 3
7
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
0 : 0
1:1 n.V.
8
Hertha BSC (1)
FC Bayern Hof (2)
3 : 1
9
Werder Bremen (1)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
4 : 1
10
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 0
11
FC Schalke 04 (1)
SG Ellingen
6 : 1
12
VfB Theley
MSV Duisburg (1)
0 : 4
13
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (2)
FC St. Pauli (2)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
14
VfB Stuttgart (2)
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
2 : 0
15
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
SSV Reutlingen 05
2 : 1
16
Victoria Hamburg
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
2 : 5
17
FC Hanau 93
TSV 1860 München (2)
1 : 6
18
SV Neckargerach
FK Pirmasens (2)
2 : 3
19
VfR Wormatia Worms
FC Augsburg (2)
1 : 2
20
SG Egelsbach
VfL Osnabrück (2)
0 : 2
21
FSV Frankfurt (2)
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
22
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
SVO Germaringen
6 : 0
23
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
FC Bayern München II
1 : 2
24
TuS Feuchtwangen
FC Gütersloh
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
26
So
17.10.1976
Röchling Völklingen (2)
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
2 : 1
27
TuS Bremerhaven 93
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 3
28
Tennis Borussia Berlin (1)
Olympia Bocholt
3 : 3
4:4 n.V.
29
Wacker 04 Berlin (2)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
0 : 5
30
Spandauer SV
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
2 : 3
31
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Hassia Bingen
0 : 4
32
VfR Achern
TV Unterboihingen
1 : 2
10
Di
09.11.1976
Borussia Dortmund (1)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
2 : 0
7
Di
16.11.1976
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
3 : 1
28
Olympia Bocholt
Tennis Borussia Berlin (1)
1 : 1
1:3 i.E.
25
Mi
15.12.1976
FC Homburg (2)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 0
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.12.1976
1. FC Köln (1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (1)
5 : 1
2
Fr
17.12.1976
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
3 : 1
3
Sa
18.12.1976
Rot-Weiss Essen (1)
VfL Bochum (1)
5 : 1
4
Röchling Völklingen (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
2 : 3
5
Werder Bremen (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (2)
3 : 0
6
FC Schalke 04 (1)
FSV Frankfurt (2)
1 : 0
7
MSV Duisburg (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
4 : 0
8
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
9
VfL Osnabrück (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
10
FC Bayern München (1)
TV Unterboihingen
10 : 1
11
FK Pirmasens (2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
3 : 4
12
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
3 : 2
13
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
Hassia Bingen
2 : 1
14
FC Augsburg (2)
TSV 1860 München (2)
2 : 1
15
So
19.12.1976
FC Gütersloh
FC Homburg (2)
0 : 6
16
FC Bayern München II
VfB Stuttgart (2)
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
08.01.1977
1. FC Köln (1)
FC Homburg (2)
7 : 2
2
MSV Duisburg (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 2
3
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
4
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 0
5
FC Bayern München (1)
FC Bayern München II
5 : 3
6
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
FC Augsburg (2)
2 : 0
7
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
VfL Osnabrück (2)
1 : 0
8
Rot-Weiss Essen (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
2 : 0
3
Di
25.01.1977
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
4 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
09.02.1977
1. FC Köln (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
4 : 2
2
Sa
19.02.1977
Hertha BSC (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 1
4:2 n.V.
3
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
3 : 3
6:3 n.V.
4
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
Rot-Weiss Essen (1)
1 : 2
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
07.04.1977
1. FC Köln (1)
Rot-Weiss Essen (1)
4 : 0
2
Sa
09.04.1977
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
28.05.1977
1. FC Köln (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
2
Mo
30.05.1977
1. FC Köln (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1976/77
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum