Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Solingen
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. Göppinger SV
Alemannia Haibach
Arminia Hannover
BFC Preußen Berlin
BSK Neugablonz
BSV Buxtehude
BSV Weißenthurm
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen
Bramfelder SV
Bremer SV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Wanne-Eickel
ESV Ingolstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC 08 Villingen
FC Altona 93
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Hanau 93
FC Homburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Remscheid
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FC Vilshofen
FC Wipfeld
FC Östringen
FSV Frankfurt
FT Geestemünde
FV Biberach
FV Würzburg 04
FVgg Weingarten/Baden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Freiburger FC
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Heider SV
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
KSV 1964 Baunatal
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
MTV Gifhorn
OSV Hannover
PSV Union Neumünster
Phönix Düdelsheim
Preussen Münster
Preußen 07 Hameln
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SC Verl
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SG Hagen-Vorhalle
SG Ohetal
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Auersmacher
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Elversberg
SV Geinsheim
SV Heng
SV Meppen
SV Speicher
SV Zeitlarn
Salamander Türkheim
SpVgg Au/Iller
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spfr./DJK Freiburg
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Stuttgarter Kickers
TBV Lemgo
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Ampfing
TSV Battenberg
TSV Ofterdingen
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich
TuS Koblenz
TuS Langerwehe
TuS Xanten
VfB 1900 Gießen
VfB Gaggenau
VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
VfR Aalen
VfR Wormatia Worms
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Sindlingen
Wacker 04 Berlin
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Westfalia Weitmar
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
24.08.1979
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
MSV Duisburg (1)
2 : 0
2
Karlsruher SC (2)
SC Freiburg (2)
5 : 1
3
Sa
25.08.1979
Borussia Neunkirchen
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
0 : 4
4
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
Preussen Münster (2)
1 : 0
5
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 1
6
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
BSK Neugablonz
6 : 1
7
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
FV Biberach
2 : 1
8
TSV 1860 München (1)
FC St. Pauli
5 : 0
9
Hamburger SV (1)
FC 08 Villingen
6 : 0
10
FC Östringen
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 10
11
1. FC Köln (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05
5 : 1
12
Borussia Dortmund (1)
Bremer SV
7 : 0
13
BSV Buxtehude
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
0 : 6
14
1. FC Heidenheim
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 4
15
FVgg Weingarten/Baden
VfL Bochum (1)
2 : 7
16
VfL Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 3
17
MTV Gifhorn
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 4
18
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
19
Freiburger FC (2)
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
2 : 1
20
SpVgg Fürth
BSV Weißenthurm
3 : 1
21
SV Eintracht Trier (2)
Wuppertaler SV Borussia II
4 : 2
22
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
Preußen 07 Hameln
5 : 0
23
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
BFC Preußen Berlin
1 : 0
24
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
1. FC Köln II
2 : 1
25
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3 : 0
26
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
TBV Lemgo
5 : 1
27
FC Vilshofen
FV Würzburg 04 (2)
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
28
VfB 1900 Gießen
FC Homburg (2)
2 : 4
29
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
TSV Ofterdingen
3 : 0
30
SV Geinsheim
DSC Wanne-Eickel (2)
2 : 4
31
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
VfR Aalen
3 : 1
32
SV Heng
Fortuna Köln (2)
0 : 4
33
Westfalia Weitmar
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
1 : 2
34
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich
ESV Ingolstadt (2)
2 : 6
35
SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Nürnberg II
3 : 2
36
FC Remscheid
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3 : 2
37
TuS Langerwehe
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
4 : 2
38
FC Hanau 93
Wacker 04 Berlin
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
39
TSV Battenberg
SV Auersmacher
3 : 3
5:4 n.V.
40
1. Göppinger SV
TuS Koblenz
3 : 1
41
SG Ohetal
KSV 1964 Baunatal
0 : 2
42
SV Elversberg
Heider SV
2 : 2
5:2 n.V.
43
Reinickendorfer Füchse
VfB Lübeck
4 : 2
44
FT Geestemünde
SV Zeitlarn
4 : 1
45
TSV Ampfing
Bramfelder SV
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
46
FC Augsburg
FC Wipfeld
7 : 0
47
VfB Gaggenau
SpVgg Au/Iller
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
48
So
26.08.1979
Kickers Offenbach (2)
Hannover 96 (2)
3 : 1
49
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (2)
VfR Wormatia Worms (2)
1 : 4
50
KSV Holstein Kiel (2)
OSV Hannover (2)
3 : 2
51
Viktoria Köln (2)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
1 : 0
52
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
2 : 1
53
VfL Osnabrück (2)
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid (2)
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
54
TuS Xanten
Arminia Hannover (2)
2 : 1
55
FSV Frankfurt (2)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 : 0
56
Bonner SC
Salamander Türkheim
4 : 0
57
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SG Hagen-Vorhalle
4 : 0
58
VfB Oldenburg
SC Verl
1 : 2
59
1. FC Bocholt 1900
SV Speicher
8 : 0
60
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
SV Meppen
3 : 1
61
FC Altona 93
Viktoria Sindlingen
1 : 0
62
VfL Frohnlach
Alemannia Haibach
4 : 4
8:4 n.V.
63
1. FC Pforzheim
Phönix Düdelsheim
10 : 2
64
PSV Union Neumünster
Spfr./DJK Freiburg
0 : 2
38
Mi
05.09.1979
Wacker 04 Berlin
FC Hanau 93
4 : 1
47
SpVgg Au/Iller
VfB Gaggenau
5 : 0
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
28.09.1979
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
Wacker 04 Berlin
2 : 0
2
VfB Stuttgart (1)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
10 : 2
3
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
5 : 2
4
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
4 : 0
5
FC Augsburg
Karlsruher SC (2)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
6
Sa
29.09.1979
Werder Bremen (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 2
7
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
KSV Holstein Kiel (2)
3 : 1
8
FSV Frankfurt (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
9
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
4 : 0
10
Viktoria Köln (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 3
11
VfR Wormatia Worms (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
0 : 3
12
VfL Bochum (1)
SpVgg Fürth
2 : 1
13
Freiburger FC (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 4
14
TSV 1860 München (1)
1. FC Pforzheim
6 : 1
15
FC Schalke 04 (1)
KSV 1964 Baunatal
3 : 0
16
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Reinickendorfer Füchse
5 : 0
17
DSC Wanne-Eickel (2)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
3 : 5
18
FC Homburg (2)
FV Würzburg 04 (2)
5 : 0
19
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
SpVgg Au/Iller
6 : 0
20
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
VfL Frohnlach
9 : 0
21
SV Eintracht Trier (2)
TuS Langerwehe
0 : 2
22
SC Paderborn 07
Fortuna Köln (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
23
TSV Battenberg
Bramfelder SV
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
24
SC Verl
SV Elversberg
3 : 1
25
1. Göppinger SV
FT Geestemünde
3 : 1
26
So
30.09.1979
1. FC Köln (1)
FC Altona 93
10 : 0
27
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
ESV Ingolstadt (2)
3 : 0
28
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
Spfr./DJK Freiburg
7 : 2
29
TuS Xanten
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
1 : 8
30
1. FC Bocholt 1900
VfL Osnabrück (2)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
31
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Bonner SC
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
32
SC Westfalia Herne 04
FC Remscheid
1 : 4
5
Mi
10.10.1979
Karlsruher SC (2)
FC Augsburg
3 : 0
30
Fr
12.10.1979
VfL Osnabrück (2)
1. FC Bocholt 1900
3 : 2
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
05.01.1980
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
2 : 0
2
Sa
12.01.1980
1. Göppinger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1 : 4
3
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
4
VfL Bochum (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 2
3:3 n.V.
5
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 0
6
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
2 : 0
7
Kickers Offenbach (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 0
8
Borussia Dortmund (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
9
Hertha BSC (1)
TuS Langerwehe
0 : 0
10
TSV 1860 München (1)
FC Remscheid
3 : 0
11
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
FC Homburg (2)
1 : 2
12
SC Verl
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 7
13
So
13.01.1980
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Bonner SC
3 : 1
14
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
Fortuna Köln (2)
7 : 2
15
VfL Osnabrück (2)
TSV Battenberg
4 : 0
16
Mo
21.01.1980
Karlsruher SC (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
4
Di
29.01.1980
1. FC Köln (1)
VfL Bochum (1)
2 : 1
9
Mi
30.01.1980
TuS Langerwehe
Hertha BSC (1)
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
13.02.1980
1. FC Köln (1)
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
3 : 1
2
Fr
15.02.1980
FC Schalke 04 (1)
VfL Osnabrück (2)
2 : 0
3
Sa
16.02.1980
Karlsruher SC (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
3 : 5
4
Borussia Dortmund (1)
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2 : 1
5
VfB Stuttgart (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
3 : 2
6
FC Homburg (2)
TSV 1860 München (1)
1 : 0
7
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
TuS Langerwehe
2 : 2
5:2 n.V.
8
So
17.02.1980
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
2 : 5
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
05.04.1980
Borussia Dortmund (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
3 : 1
2
FC Schalke 04 (1)
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
3 : 1
3
FC Homburg (2)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 4
4
So
06.04.1980
Kickers Offenbach (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1 : 1
2:5 n.V.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
10.05.1980
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
3 : 1
2
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.06.1980
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1979/80
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum