Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Solingen
1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Bergedorf
Arminia Hannover
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern Hof
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
FC Ensdorf
FC Schalke 04
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Freiburger FC
Germania Walsrode
Hamburger SV
Hammer SpVgg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Heider SV
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Hertha BSC
Hessen Kassel
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
KSV 1964 Baunatal
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Offenburger FV
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Sandhausen
SVO Germaringen
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Wissen
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Wormatia Worms
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
27.08.1982
Kickers Offenbach (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
3
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
0 : 3
4
Hannover 96 II
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
5
Fortuna Köln (2)
SC Freiburg (2)
2 : 0
1
1. FC Köln (1)
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
3 : 1
15
Sa
28.08.1982
Offenburger FV
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 4
26
FC Bayern München II
Werder Bremen II
3 : 3
5:3 n.V.
25
Arminia Hannover
SV Eintracht Trier
0 : 0
0:2 n.V.
24
Freiburger FC
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
23
VfB Stuttgart II
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 5
22
VfR Wormatia Worms
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
21
FC Ensdorf
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
1 : 3
20
SSV Ulm 1846
SC Paderborn 07 (2)
3 : 1
19
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Fürth
3 : 1
18
ASV Bergedorf
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 1
1:5 n.V.
17
FC Bayern Hof
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
0 : 5
16
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Hertha BSC (1)
2 : 2
2:4 n.V.
14
Germania Walsrode
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 3
13
VfB Wissen
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 4
12
VfL Osnabrück (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 2
11
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Hessen Kassel (2)
1 : 0
10
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 3
9
MSV Duisburg (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
8
FSV Frankfurt (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
3 : 2
7
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
2 : 0
6
VfL Bochum (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
3 : 1
32
So
29.08.1982
Heider SV
TSV 1860 München
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
31
SV Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 : 3
30
1. FC Köln II
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 3
29
SVO Germaringen
Hammer SpVgg
1 : 2
27
Hannover 96 (2)
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
0 : 4
28
KFC Uerdingen 05 II
KSV 1964 Baunatal
0 : 3
32
Di
07.09.1982
TSV 1860 München
Heider SV
2 : 1
24
Mi
08.09.1982
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Freiburger FC
2 : 1
9
Di
05.10.1982
Hamburger SV (1)
MSV Duisburg (2)
5 : 0
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
15.10.1982
1. FC Köln (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
3 : 1
2
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
1 : 3
14
Sa
16.10.1982
SSV Ulm 1846
Fortuna Köln (2)
0 : 0
13
SV Eintracht Trier
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 2
12
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
FSV Frankfurt (2)
2 : 0
11
SpVgg Bayreuth
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 1
10
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 1
9
Hammer SpVgg
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
7
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 2
6
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 2
5
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
2 : 0
4
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
2 : 0
3
Hamburger SV (1)
Werder Bremen (1)
3 : 2
8
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Schalke 04 (1)
3 : 3
3:6 n.V.
15
Di
26.10.1982
VfL Bochum (1)
Hammer SpVgg
6 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
14.12.1982
1. FC Köln (1)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
5 : 1
2
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
1 : 2
3
Mi
15.12.1982
Borussia Dortmund (1)
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
4 : 2
4
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
1 : 0
5
Fr
17.12.1982
Hertha BSC (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 1
6
Sa
18.12.1982
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 4
8
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
7
TSV 1860 München
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 3
8
Di
25.01.1983
FC Schalke 04 (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
1 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
12.02.1983
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
2
Di
01.03.1983
1. FC Köln (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
5 : 0
3
VfB Stuttgart (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
2 : 0
4
Di
08.03.1983
Fortuna Köln (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
2 : 1
5
Borussia Dortmund (1)
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
04.04.1983
1. FC Köln (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
2
Fortuna Köln (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
5 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
11.06.1983
1. FC Köln (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1982/83
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum