Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AE Larisa
AEL Limassol
AIK Solna
AS Monaco FC
Atletico Madrid
Bangor City
Banjasz Tatabanja
Celtic Glasgow
Cercle Brügge
Dukla Prag
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Kiew
FC Aarau
FC Utrecht
FC Zurrieq
Flamurtari Vlore
Fram Reykjavik
Fredrikstad FK
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Galway United
Glentoran FC
HJK Helsinki
KFC Uerdingen 05
Lyngby BK
Red Boys Differdange
Roter Stern Belgrad
SK Rapid Wien
SL Benfica Lissabon
UC Sampdoria Genua
Universitatea Craiova
Widzew Lodz
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
17.09.1985
FC Zurrieq
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
0 : 3
1
Mi
02.10.1985
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
FC Zurrieq
9 : 0
2
Mi
18.09.1985
AE Larisa
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 1
2
Mi
02.10.1985
UC Sampdoria Genua
AE Larisa
1 : 0
3
Mi
18.09.1985
Cercle Brügge
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 : 2
3
Mi
02.10.1985
SG Dynamo Dresden
Cercle Brügge
2 : 1
4
Mi
18.09.1985
AS Monaco FC
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
4
Mi
02.10.1985
Universitatea Craiova
AS Monaco FC
3 : 0
5
Mi
18.09.1985
SK Rapid Wien
Banjasz Tatabanja
5 : 0
5
Mi
02.10.1985
Banjasz Tatabanja
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
6
Mi
18.09.1985
HJK Helsinki
Flamurtari Vlore
3 : 2
6
Mi
02.10.1985
Flamurtari Vlore
HJK Helsinki
1 : 2
7
Mi
18.09.1985
Atletico Madrid
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
7
Mi
02.10.1985
Celtic Glasgow
Atletico Madrid
1 : 2
8
Mi
18.09.1985
FC Utrecht
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 1
8
Mi
02.10.1985
Dynamo Kiew
FC Utrecht
4 : 1
9
Mi
18.09.1985
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Widzew Lodz
1 : 0
9
Mi
02.10.1985
Widzew Lodz
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 1
10
Mi
18.09.1985
AIK Solna
Red Boys Differdange
8 : 0
10
Mi
02.10.1985
Red Boys Differdange
AIK Solna
0 : 5
11
Mi
18.09.1985
AEL Limassol
Dukla Prag
2 : 2
11
Mi
02.10.1985
Dukla Prag
AEL Limassol
4 : 0
12
Mi
18.09.1985
Fredrikstad FK
Bangor City
1 : 1
12
Mi
02.10.1985
Bangor City
Fredrikstad FK
0 : 0
13
Mi
18.09.1985
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Aarau
2 : 0
13
Mi
02.10.1985
FC Aarau
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 2
14
Mi
18.09.1985
Lyngby BK
Galway United
1 : 0
14
Mi
02.10.1985
Galway United
Lyngby BK
2 : 3
15
Sa
21.09.1985
Fram Reykjavik
Glentoran FC
3 : 1
15
Mi
02.10.1985
Glentoran FC
Fram Reykjavik
1 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
23.10.1985
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 0
1
Di
05.11.1985
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1 : 1
2
Mi
23.10.1985
Universitatea Craiova
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 2
2
Mi
06.11.1985
Dynamo Kiew
Universitatea Craiova
3 : 0
3
Mi
23.10.1985
Bangor City
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
3
Mi
06.11.1985
Atletico Madrid
Bangor City
1 : 0
4
Mi
23.10.1985
HJK Helsinki
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 : 0
4
Mi
06.11.1985
SG Dynamo Dresden
HJK Helsinki
7 : 2
5
Mi
23.10.1985
Dukla Prag
AIK Solna
1 : 0
5
Mi
06.11.1985
AIK Solna
Dukla Prag
2 : 2
6
Mi
23.10.1985
SK Rapid Wien
Fram Reykjavik
3 : 0
6
Mi
06.11.1985
Fram Reykjavik
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
7
Mi
23.10.1985
SL Benfica Lissabon
UC Sampdoria Genua
2 : 0
7
Mi
06.11.1985
UC Sampdoria Genua
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 0
8
Mi
23.10.1985
Lyngby BK
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 2
8
Mi
27.11.1985
Roter Stern Belgrad
Lyngby BK
3 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
05.03.1986
Roter Stern Belgrad
Atletico Madrid
0 : 2
1
Mi
19.03.1986
Atletico Madrid
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 1
2
Mi
05.03.1986
Dukla Prag
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 0
2
Mi
19.03.1986
SL Benfica Lissabon
Dukla Prag
2 : 1
3
Mi
05.03.1986
SG Dynamo Dresden
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2 : 0
3
Mi
19.03.1986
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
SG Dynamo Dresden
7 : 3
4
Mi
05.03.1986
SK Rapid Wien
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 4
4
Mi
19.03.1986
Dynamo Kiew
SK Rapid Wien
5 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
02.04.1986
Dynamo Kiew
Dukla Prag
3 : 0
1
Mi
16.04.1986
Dukla Prag
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
2
Mi
02.04.1986
Atletico Madrid
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1 : 0
2
Mi
16.04.1986
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Atletico Madrid
2 : 3
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
02.05.1986
20:15h
Dynamo Kiew
Atletico Madrid
3 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1985/86
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum