Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Mailand
Apoel FC Nicosia
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Club Brügge KV
Dinamo Tirana
Dynamo Dresden
FC Bayern München
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Lahti
FC Porto
FC Wacker Tirol
Glasgow Rangers FC
Grasshopper Zürich
KA Akureyri
Lech Poznan
Lilleström SK
Malmö FF
Odense BK
Olympique de Marseille
PFC CSKA Sofia
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Portadown FC
RFC Union Luxemburg
Real Madrid CF
Roter Stern Belgrad
SSC Neapel
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
St. Patrick's Athletic
Valletta FC
Újpest FC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
18.09.1990
Odense BK
Real Madrid CF
1 : 4
1
Di
02.10.1990
Real Madrid CF
Odense BK
6 : 0
2
Mi
19.09.1990
Valletta FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 4
2
Di
02.10.1990
Glasgow Rangers FC
Valletta FC
6 : 0
3
Mi
19.09.1990
Apoel FC Nicosia
FC Bayern München
2 : 3
3
Di
02.10.1990
FC Bayern München
Apoel FC Nicosia
4 : 0
4
Mi
19.09.1990
Lech Poznan
Panathinaikos FC Athen
3 : 0
4
Mi
03.10.1990
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Lech Poznan
1 : 2
5
Mi
19.09.1990
FC Dinamo Bukarest
St. Patrick's Athletic
4 : 0
5
Mi
03.10.1990
St. Patrick's Athletic
FC Dinamo Bukarest
1 : 1
6
Mi
19.09.1990
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
0 : 2
6
Mi
03.10.1990
Spartak Moskau
Sparta Prag
2 : 0
7
Mi
19.09.1990
Roter Stern Belgrad
Grasshopper Zürich
1 : 1
7
Mi
03.10.1990
Grasshopper Zürich
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 4
8
Mi
19.09.1990
Lilleström SK
Club Brügge KV
1 : 1
8
Mi
03.10.1990
Club Brügge KV
Lilleström SK
2 : 0
9
Mi
19.09.1990
FC Porto
Portadown FC
5 : 0
9
Mi
03.10.1990
Portadown FC
FC Porto
1 : 8
10
Mi
19.09.1990
RFC Union Luxemburg
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
1 : 3
10
Mi
03.10.1990
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
RFC Union Luxemburg
3 : 0
11
Mi
19.09.1990
FC Wacker Tirol
FC Lahti
5 : 0
11
Mi
03.10.1990
FC Lahti
FC Wacker Tirol
1 : 2
12
Mi
19.09.1990
Malmö FF
Besiktas JK Istanbul
3 : 2
12
Mi
03.10.1990
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Malmö FF
2 : 2
13
Mi
19.09.1990
KA Akureyri
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 0
13
Mi
03.10.1990
PFC CSKA Sofia
KA Akureyri
3 : 0
14
Mi
19.09.1990
SSC Neapel
Újpest FC
3 : 0
14
Mi
03.10.1990
Újpest FC
SSC Neapel
0 : 2
15
Mi
19.09.1990
Olympique de Marseille
Dinamo Tirana
5 : 1
15
Mi
03.10.1990
Dinamo Tirana
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
23.10.1990
FC Bayern München
PFC CSKA Sofia
4 : 0
1
Di
06.11.1990
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Bayern München
0 : 3
2
Mi
24.10.1990
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Malmö FF
1 : 1
2
Mi
07.11.1990
Malmö FF
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
4:5 i.E.
3
Mi
24.10.1990
Roter Stern Belgrad
Glasgow Rangers FC
3 : 0
3
Mi
07.11.1990
Glasgow Rangers FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 1
4
Mi
24.10.1990
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Porto
0 : 0
4
Mi
07.11.1990
FC Porto
FC Dinamo Bukarest
4 : 0
5
Mi
24.10.1990
SSC Neapel
Spartak Moskau
0 : 0
5
Mi
07.11.1990
Spartak Moskau
SSC Neapel
0 : 0
5:3 i.E.
6
Mi
24.10.1990
AC Mailand
Club Brügge KV
0 : 0
6
Mi
07.11.1990
Club Brügge KV
AC Mailand
0 : 1
7
Mi
24.10.1990
Real Madrid CF
FC Wacker Tirol
9 : 1
7
Mi
07.11.1990
FC Wacker Tirol
Real Madrid CF
2 : 2
8
Do
25.10.1990
Lech Poznan
Olympique de Marseille
3 : 2
8
Mi
07.11.1990
Olympique de Marseille
Lech Poznan
6 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.03.1991
Roter Stern Belgrad
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
3 : 0
1
Mi
20.03.1991
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 3
2
Mi
06.03.1991
Spartak Moskau
Real Madrid CF
0 : 0
2
Mi
20.03.1991
Real Madrid CF
Spartak Moskau
1 : 3
3
Mi
06.03.1991
FC Bayern München
FC Porto
1 : 1
3
Mi
20.03.1991
FC Porto
FC Bayern München
0 : 2
4
Mi
06.03.1991
AC Mailand
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
4
Mi
20.03.1991
Olympique de Marseille
AC Mailand
3 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
10.04.1991
Spartak Moskau
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 3
1
Mi
24.04.1991
Olympique de Marseille
Spartak Moskau
2 : 1
2
Mi
10.04.1991
FC Bayern München
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 2
2
Mi
24.04.1991
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Bayern München
2 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
29.05.1991
20:15h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 0
5:3 i.E.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1990/91
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum