Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Aberdeen FC
Austria Wien
Djurgardens IF
Dukla Prag
Dynamo Kiew
Eintracht Schwerin
Estrela Amadora
FC Barcelona
FCSB Bukarest
FK Sliven 2000
Flamurtari Vlore
Fram Reykjavik
Glentoran FC
HSC Montpellier
Juventus Turin
Kuopio PS
Legia Warschau
Lyngby BK
Manchester United FC
Nea Salamina
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
PSV Eindhoven
Pecsi MFC
RFC Liége
Sliema Wanderers
Swift Hesperange
Trabzonspor
UC Sampdoria Genua
Viking Stavanger
Wrexham AFC
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
18.09.1990
Sliema Wanderers
Dukla Prag
1 : 2
1
Mi
03.10.1990
Dukla Prag
Sliema Wanderers
2 : 0
2
Mi
19.09.1990
Trabzonspor
FC Barcelona
1 : 0
2
Mi
03.10.1990
FC Barcelona
Trabzonspor
7 : 2
3
Mi
19.09.1990
Kuopio PS
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 2
3
Mi
03.10.1990
Dynamo Kiew
Kuopio PS
4 : 0
4
Mi
19.09.1990
FK Sliven 2000
Juventus Turin
0 : 2
4
Mi
03.10.1990
Juventus Turin
FK Sliven 2000
6 : 1
5
Mi
19.09.1990
1. FC Kaiserslautern
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 0
5
Mi
03.10.1990
UC Sampdoria Genua
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2 : 0
6
Mi
19.09.1990
Nea Salamina
Aberdeen FC
0 : 2
6
Mi
03.10.1990
Aberdeen FC
Nea Salamina
3 : 0
7
Mi
19.09.1990
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Flamurtari Vlore
3 : 1
7
Mi
03.10.1990
Flamurtari Vlore
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
0 : 2
8
Mi
19.09.1990
Legia Warschau
Swift Hesperange
3 : 0
8
Mi
03.10.1990
Swift Hesperange
Legia Warschau
0 : 3
9
Mi
19.09.1990
Eintracht Schwerin
Austria Wien
0 : 2
9
Mi
03.10.1990
Austria Wien
Eintracht Schwerin
0 : 0
10
Mi
19.09.1990
Viking Stavanger
RFC Liége
0 : 2
10
Mi
03.10.1990
RFC Liége
Viking Stavanger
3 : 0
11
Mi
19.09.1990
Fram Reykjavik
Djurgardens IF
3 : 0
11
Mi
03.10.1990
Djurgardens IF
Fram Reykjavik
1 : 1
12
Mi
19.09.1990
Wrexham AFC
Lyngby BK
0 : 0
12
Mi
03.10.1990
Lyngby BK
Wrexham AFC
0 : 1
13
Mi
19.09.1990
Glentoran FC
FC Steaua Bukarest
1 : 1
13
Mi
03.10.1990
FC Steaua Bukarest
Glentoran FC
5 : 0
14
Mi
19.09.1990
Manchester United FC
Pecsi MFC
2 : 0
14
Mi
03.10.1990
Pecsi MFC
Manchester United FC
0 : 1
15
Mi
19.09.1990
Estrela Amadora
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1 : 1
15
Mi
03.10.1990
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Estrela Amadora
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
16
Do
20.09.1990
HSC Montpellier
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
16
Mi
03.10.1990
PSV Eindhoven
HSC Montpellier
0 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
23.10.1990
Manchester United FC
Wrexham AFC
3 : 0
1
Mi
07.11.1990
Wrexham AFC
Manchester United FC
0 : 2
2
Di
23.10.1990
Fram Reykjavik
FC Barcelona
1 : 2
2
Mi
07.11.1990
FC Barcelona
Fram Reykjavik
3 : 0
3
Mi
24.10.1990
Aberdeen FC
Legia Warschau
0 : 0
3
Mi
07.11.1990
Legia Warschau
Aberdeen FC
1 : 0
4
Mi
24.10.1990
Dynamo Kiew
Dukla Prag
1 : 0
4
Mi
07.11.1990
Dukla Prag
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 2
5
Mi
24.10.1990
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
UC Sampdoria Genua
0 : 1
5
Mi
07.11.1990
UC Sampdoria Genua
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
3 : 1
6
Mi
24.10.1990
HSC Montpellier
FC Steaua Bukarest
5 : 0
6
Mi
07.11.1990
FC Steaua Bukarest
HSC Montpellier
0 : 3
7
Mi
24.10.1990
RFC Liége
Estrela Amadora
2 : 0
7
Mi
07.11.1990
Estrela Amadora
RFC Liége
1 : 0
8
Mi
24.10.1990
Austria Wien
Juventus Turin
0 : 4
8
Mi
07.11.1990
Juventus Turin
Austria Wien
4 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
06.03.1991
Manchester United FC
HSC Montpellier
1 : 1
1
Di
19.03.1991
HSC Montpellier
Manchester United FC
0 : 2
2
Mi
06.03.1991
Legia Warschau
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 0
2
Mi
20.03.1991
UC Sampdoria Genua
Legia Warschau
2 : 2
3
Mi
06.03.1991
Dynamo Kiew
FC Barcelona
2 : 3
3
Mi
20.03.1991
FC Barcelona
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 1
4
Mi
06.03.1991
RFC Liége
Juventus Turin
1 : 3
4
Mi
20.03.1991
Juventus Turin
RFC Liége
3 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
10.04.1991
Legia Warschau
Manchester United FC
1 : 3
1
Mi
24.04.1991
Manchester United FC
Legia Warschau
1 : 1
2
Mi
10.04.1991
FC Barcelona
Juventus Turin
3 : 1
2
Mi
24.04.1991
Juventus Turin
FC Barcelona
1 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.05.1991
21:15h
Manchester United FC
FC Barcelona
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1990/91
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum