Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Bergedorf
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bischofswerdaer FV
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Gundelfingen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Heilbronn
FC Homburg
FC Remscheid
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Freiburger FC
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Emden
MSV Duisburg
RSV Göttingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SC Bamberg
SC Freiburg
SC Jülich 1910
SC Verl
SG Wattenscheid 09
SK Heidelberg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Meppen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Bad Homburg
SpVgg Beckum
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Plattling
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
TuS Hoppstädten
VfB Leipzig
VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Aalen
VfR Wormatia Worms
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Di
18.08.1992
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 8
1
ASV Bergedorf
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 3
7
TSV 1860 München
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
1 : 2
6
FC Gundelfingen
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
0 : 1
5
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
1 : 7
4
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
0 : 2
3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 2
7:8 i.E.
8
Mi
19.08.1992
FSV Salmrohr
SG Wattenscheid 09 (1)
2 : 0
9
Sportfreunde Siegen
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 6
10
SpVgg Fürth
VfL Bochum (1)
0 : 2
11
SC Jülich 1910
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 1
1:5 n.V.
12
RSV Göttingen 05
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 3
13
Lüneburger SK
Karlsruher SC (1)
0 : 3
14
SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
2 : 1
15
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 4
16
Kickers Emden
1. FC Saarbrücken (1)
1 : 5
17
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 2
18
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
2 : 3
19
Di
25.08.1992
Borussia Neunkirchen
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 6
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
11.09.1992
MSV Duisburg (2)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 0
4:3 i.E.
3
VfL Bochum (1)
Hannover 96 (2)
1 : 2
4
Fortuna Köln (2)
SV Meppen (2)
0 : 1
5
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfL Osnabrück (2)
0 : 6
1
Karlsruher SC (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
4 : 2
18
Sa
12.09.1992
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Oldenburg (2)
3 : 2
19
Freiburger FC
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
0 : 3
20
VfR Wormatia Worms
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
2 : 4
21
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (2)
0 : 0
5:4 i.E.
22
SpVgg Bad Homburg
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
1 : 5
23
VfR Aalen
FC Homburg (2)
1 : 2
24
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
SC Verl
3 : 3
5:4 n.V.
25
SSV Ulm 1846
Post Neubrandenburg
2 : 1
26
SpVgg Plattling
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 : 1
27
TuS Hoppstädten
VfR Heilbronn
0 : 3
28
Hertha BSC II
SK Heidelberg
3 : 0
29
1. FC Lok Stendal
FSV Salmrohr
0 : 1
6
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 0
17
FC Remscheid (2)
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
2 : 1
7
Borussia Dortmund (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 0
5:4 i.E.
8
FC St. Pauli (2)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
9
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
VfB Leipzig (2)
2 : 3
10
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
12
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
0 : 0
2:4 i.E.
16
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
1 : 2
15
SpVgg Beckum
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 7
14
Werder Bremen II
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 2
13
SC Bamberg
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 3
11
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
1. FC Saarbrücken (1)
2 : 1
30
So
13.09.1992
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 (1)
2 : 0
31
SC Freiburg (2)
Hertha BSC (2)
2 : 4
32
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
3 : 4
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
09.10.1992
16:00h
SSV Ulm 1846
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 3
2
20:00h
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
FC Remscheid (2)
2 : 2
5:2 n.V.
3
VfL Osnabrück (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
4 : 1
4
Sa
10.10.1992
14:00h
Bischofswerdaer FV
Karlsruher SC (1)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
5
Hertha BSC II
VfB Leipzig (2)
4 : 2
6
14:30h
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
Chemnitzer FC (2)
0 : 2
7
SpVgg Plattling
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
1 : 3
9
15:00h
FSV Salmrohr
FC Homburg (2)
0 : 1
8
VfR Heilbronn
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 2
10
15:30h
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Hannover 96 (2)
0 : 1
11
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
1 : 1
4:1 n.V.
12
Werder Bremen (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
3 : 1
13
MSV Duisburg (2)
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
3 : 1
14
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
0 : 0
3:0 i.E.
15
Rot-Weiss Essen
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3 : 2
16
So
11.10.1992
15:00h
SV Meppen (2)
Hertha BSC (2)
2 : 2
2:4 n.V.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
06.11.1992
19:30h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
MSV Duisburg (2)
1 : 1
3:2 n.V.
2
20:00h
FC Homburg (2)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 0
2:4 i.E.
3
Hertha BSC II
Hannover 96 (2)
4 : 3
4
Sa
07.11.1992
15:00h
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
Hertha BSC (2)
1 : 0
5
15:30h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
Karlsruher SC (1)
0 : 1
6
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
VfL Osnabrück (2)
3 : 1
7
Rot-Weiss Essen
Chemnitzer FC (2)
0 : 1
8
20:15h
Werder Bremen (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
2 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
01.12.1992
19:30h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 2
2
Chemnitzer FC (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 0
2:1 n.V.
3
20:00h
Hertha BSC II
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
2 : 1
4
Mi
02.12.1992
20:15h
Karlsruher SC (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 1
3:5 i.E.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
30.03.1993
19:00h
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 3
2
Mi
31.03.1993
20:15h
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC (2)
2 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
12.06.1993
18:00h
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
Hertha BSC II
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1992/93
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum