Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Brno
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Slovacko
1. FC Synot
AC Perugia
AS Aigaleo
Akademisk BK
Aston Villa
B68 Toftir
BATE Borisov
Belenenses Lissabon
Bologna FC
CD Santa Clara
Caersws FC
Cementarnica Skopje
Coleraine FC
EN Paralimni
ESTAC Troyes
FC Dinaburg
FC Koper
FC Sochaux
FC St. Gallen
FC Tiraspol
FC Turin
FC Zürich
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Obilic
FK Teplice
Fulham FC
Gloria Bistrita
Helsingborgs IF
KAA Gent
Kispesti Honved FC
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Levadia Maardu
Lille OSC
MS Ashdod
Marek Dupnitza
Málaga CF
NAC Breda
NK Brotnjo
NK Rijeka
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
RFC Union Luxemburg
SW Bregenz
Shirak Gyumri
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sporting Lokeren
St. Patrick's Athletic
TSV 1860 München
Teuta Durres
UE Sant Julia
Uniao Leiria
Valkeakosken Haka
Valletta FC
VfB Stuttgart
Villarreal CF
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Willem II Tilburg
Zaglebie Lubin
Zalgiris Vilnius
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
06.07.2002
16:00h
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Dinaburg
3 : 0
1
Sa
13.07.2002
18:00h
FC Dinaburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 : 1
2
Sa
06.07.2002
16:00h
Coleraine FC
ESTAC Troyes
1 : 2
2
Sa
13.07.2002
18:00h
ESTAC Troyes
Coleraine FC
2 : 1
3
Sa
06.07.2002
16:00h
Fulham FC
Valkeakosken Haka
0 : 0
3
So
14.07.2002
18:00h
Valkeakosken Haka
Fulham FC
1 : 1
4
Sa
06.07.2002
17:00h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Belenenses Lissabon
2 : 0
4
So
14.07.2002
18:00h
Belenenses Lissabon
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
0 : 1
5
Sa
06.07.2002
17:00h
Gloria Bistrita
Teuta Durres
3 : 0
5
Sa
13.07.2002
19:00h
Teuta Durres
Gloria Bistrita
1 : 0
6
Sa
06.07.2002
18:00h
MS Ashdod
Marek Dupnitza
1 : 1
6
Sa
13.07.2002
16:30h
Marek Dupnitza
MS Ashdod
1 : 0
7
Sa
06.07.2002
19:30h
FC Sochaux
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 0
7
So
14.07.2002
18:00h
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Sochaux
1 : 2
8
Sa
06.07.2002
19:30h
FC Zürich
Levadia Maardu
1 : 0
8
Sa
13.07.2002
18:00h
Levadia Maardu
FC Zürich
0 : 0
9
Sa
06.07.2002
19:30h
Willem II Tilburg
FC St. Gallen
1 : 0
9
Sa
13.07.2002
18:00h
FC St. Gallen
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 1
10
Sa
06.07.2002
20:00h
KAA Gent
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 : 0
10
Sa
13.07.2002
20:45h
St. Patrick's Athletic
KAA Gent
3 : 1
11
Sa
06.07.2002
21:30h
Villarreal CF
FH Hafnarfjördur
2 : 0
11
Sa
13.07.2002
16:00h
FH Hafnarfjördur
Villarreal CF
2 : 2
12
So
07.07.2002
17:00h
FC Turin
SW Bregenz
1 : 0
12
Sa
13.07.2002
19:00h
SW Bregenz
FC Turin
1 : 1
13
So
07.07.2002
17:00h
FK Teplice
CD Santa Clara
5 : 1
13
Sa
13.07.2002
20:00h
CD Santa Clara
FK Teplice
1 : 4
14
So
07.07.2002
17:00h
1. FC Synot
Helsingborgs IF
4 : 0
14
So
14.07.2002
17:00h
Helsingborgs IF
1. FC Synot
2 : 0
15
So
07.07.2002
17:30h
TSV 1860 München
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
15
So
14.07.2002
17:00h
BATE Borisov
TSV 1860 München
4 : 0
16
So
07.07.2002
18:00h
VfB Stuttgart
Sporting Lokeren
2 : 0
16
Sa
13.07.2002
20:00h
Sporting Lokeren
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
UI-Cup
2002
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
UI-Cup 2008
UI-Cup 2007
UI-Cup 2006
UI-Cup 2005
UI-Cup 2004
UI-Cup 2003
UI-Cup 2002
UI-Cup 2001
UI-Cup 2000
UI-Cup 1999
UI-Cup 1998
UI-Cup 1997
UI-Cup 1996
UI-Cup 1995
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum