Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC BW Brühl
FC Bayern München
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Homburg
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schüttorf 09
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
FV Würzburg 04
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Yesilyurt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Unterhaching
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfR Aalen
VfR Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
24.08.2001
17:30h
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt (4)
Rot-Weiss Ahlen (2)
2 : 2
9:8 i.E.
2
18:00h
VfB Stuttgart II (4)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
0 : 1
3
19:00h
VfR Mannheim (4)
Hannover 96 (2)
1 : 3
4
19:30h
SV Yesilyurt
SC Freiburg (1)
2 : 4
5
Sa
25.08.2001
15:30h
FC Homburg (5)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 5
6
VfR Aalen (4)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
0 : 2
7
FV Würzburg 04 (5)
TSV 1860 München (1)
0 : 10
8
KFC Uerdingen 05 (4)
FC Energie Cottbus (1)
1 : 0
9
SV Babelsberg 03 (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 2
10
FC Erzgebirge Aue (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
11
FC St. Pauli II (5)
Eintracht Frankfurt (2)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
12
Stuttgarter Kickers (4)
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
1 : 5
13
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 1
2:4 n.V.
14
VfL Osnabrück (4)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
2 : 1
15
Karlsruher SC (2)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
2 : 5
16
FC BW Brühl
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 4
17
VfB Lübeck (4)
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 3
18
19:30h
VfL Wolfsburg II (5)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 0
19
So
26.08.2001
14:30h
SV Darmstadt 98 (4)
FC St. Pauli (1)
3 : 1
20
15:00h
Werder Bremen II (4)
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
5 : 0
21
FC Schalke 04 II (5)
VfL Bochum (2)
0 : 1
22
FC Schüttorf 09 (5)
SSV Reutlingen 05 (2)
1 : 4
23
FC Energie Cottbus II (5)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
0 : 4
24
15:30h
SSV Jahn Regensburg (4)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 3
25
Chemnitzer FC (4)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 5
26
FC Schönberg 95 (5)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 4
27
17:00h
SC Freiburg II (5)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
28
1. FSV Mainz 05 II (5)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 0
2:4 i.E.
29
1. FC Magdeburg (4)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 5
30
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
MSV Duisburg (2)
1 : 0
31
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
2 : 1
32
Mo
27.08.2001
20:30h
SC Paderborn 07 (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 5
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
27.11.2001
13:30h
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt (4)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
2
19:00h
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 2
3
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
3 : 0
4
Hamburger SV (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 2
5
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
3 : 2
6
KFC Uerdingen 05 (4)
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 1
4:3 i.E.
7
Mi
28.11.2001
19:30h
TSV 1860 München (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
4 : 3
8
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 3
9
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 2
10
Werder Bremen II (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (2)
3 : 3
2:4 i.E.
11
SV Darmstadt 98 (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
2 : 2
3:1 i.E.
12
SSV Reutlingen 05 (2)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
13
VfL Wolfsburg II (5)
Hannover 96 (2)
0 : 4
14
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
0 : 3
15
Di
11.12.2001
19:00h
VfL Bochum (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
2 : 3
16
Mi
12.12.2001
20:30h
VfL Osnabrück (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 2
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.12.2001
19:00h
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
1 : 2
2
VfB Stuttgart (1)
TSV 1860 München (1)
1 : 1
2:4 i.E.
3
20:20h
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 3
4
Mi
12.12.2001
19:00h
Eintracht Frankfurt (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
5
KFC Uerdingen 05 (4)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 1
3:5 i.E.
6
19:30h
SV Darmstadt 98 (4)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
7
Di
22.01.2002
19:00h
Hannover 96 (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 2
8
Mi
23.01.2002
20:15h
FC Bayern München (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
2 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
30.01.2002
19:00h
Hertha BSC (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
TSV 1860 München (1)
3 : 0
3
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
2 : 0
4
20:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 0
3:5 i.E.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
05.03.2002
20:30h
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
2
Mi
06.03.2002
20:30h
FC Schalke 04 (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
11.05.2002
19:45h
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
4 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2001/02
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum