Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
AS Monaco FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Arsenal London
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Celta Vigo
Celtic Glasgow
Chelsea FC
Club Brügge KV
Deportivo La Coruna
Dynamo Kiew
FC Bayern München
FC Inter Mailand
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Porto
FK Partizan Belgrad
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers FC
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
Manchester United FC
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille
PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos FC Athen
RSC Anderlecht
Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Sparta Prag
VfB Stuttgart
Gruppe A
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
17.09.2003
20:45h
FC Bayern München
Celtic Glasgow
2 : 1
2
Olympique Lyonnais
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 0
3
Di
30.09.2003
20:45h
RSC Anderlecht
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
4
Celtic Glasgow
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
5
Di
21.10.2003
20:45h
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
6
RSC Anderlecht
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 0
7
Mi
05.11.2003
20:45h
FC Bayern München
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
8
Celtic Glasgow
RSC Anderlecht
3 : 1
9
Di
25.11.2003
20:45h
Celtic Glasgow
FC Bayern München
0 : 0
10
RSC Anderlecht
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
11
Mi
10.12.2003
20:45h
FC Bayern München
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 0
12
Olympique Lyonnais
Celtic Glasgow
3 : 2
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Olympique Lyonnais
6
3
1
2
7 : 7
0
10
2.
FC Bayern München
6
2
3
1
6 : 5
+1
9
3.
Celtic Glasgow
6
2
1
3
8 : 7
+1
7
4.
RSC Anderlecht
6
2
1
3
4 : 6
–2
7
Gruppe B
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
17.09.2003
20:45h
Arsenal London
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 3
2
Dynamo Kiew
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 0
3
Di
30.09.2003
18:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Arsenal London
0 : 0
4
20:45h
FC Inter Mailand
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 1
5
Di
21.10.2003
18:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Inter Mailand
3 : 0
6
20:45h
Dynamo Kiew
Arsenal London
2 : 1
7
Mi
05.11.2003
20:45h
Arsenal London
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 0
8
FC Inter Mailand
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 1
9
Di
25.11.2003
18:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Dynamo Kiew
3 : 2
10
20:45h
FC Inter Mailand
Arsenal London
1 : 5
11
Mi
10.12.2003
20:45h
Arsenal London
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 0
12
Dynamo Kiew
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 1
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Arsenal London
6
3
1
2
9 : 6
+3
10
2.
FC Lokomotive Moskau
6
2
2
2
7 : 7
0
8
3.
FC Inter Mailand
6
2
2
2
8 : 11
–3
8
4.
Dynamo Kiew
6
2
1
3
8 : 8
0
7
Gruppe C
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
17.09.2003
20:45h
AEK Athen FC
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco FC
1 : 2
3
Di
30.09.2003
20:45h
AS Monaco FC
AEK Athen FC
4 : 0
4
Deportivo La Coruna
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 0
5
Di
21.10.2003
20:45h
AEK Athen FC
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 1
6
Deportivo La Coruna
AS Monaco FC
1 : 0
7
Mi
05.11.2003
20:45h
PSV Eindhoven
AEK Athen FC
2 : 0
8
AS Monaco FC
Deportivo La Coruna
8 : 3
9
Di
25.11.2003
20:45h
Deportivo La Coruna
AEK Athen FC
3 : 0
10
AS Monaco FC
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
11
Mi
10.12.2003
20:45h
AEK Athen FC
AS Monaco FC
0 : 0
12
PSV Eindhoven
Deportivo La Coruna
3 : 2
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
AS Monaco FC
6
3
2
1
15 : 6
+9
11
2.
PSV Eindhoven
6
3
1
2
8 : 7
+1
10
3.
Deportivo La Coruna
6
3
1
2
12 : 12
0
10
4.
AEK Athen FC
6
-
2
4
1 : 11
–10
2
Gruppe D
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
17.09.2003
20:45h
Juventus Turin
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
2 : 1
2
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
1 : 0
3
Di
30.09.2003
20:45h
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1 : 2
4
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Juventus Turin
1 : 2
5
Di
21.10.2003
20:45h
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
1 : 0
6
Juventus Turin
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
4 : 2
7
Mi
05.11.2003
20:45h
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
3 : 0
8
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Juventus Turin
0 : 0
9
Di
25.11.2003
20:45h
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2 : 2
10
Di
02.12.2003
20:45h
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Juventus Turin
2 : 0
11
Mi
10.12.2003
20:45h
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
1 : 1
12
Juventus Turin
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
7 : 0
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Juventus Turin
6
4
1
1
15 : 6
+9
13
2.
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
6
2
3
1
8 : 8
0
9
3.
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
6
2
1
3
6 : 8
–2
7
4.
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
6
1
1
4
6 : 13
–7
4
Gruppe E
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.2003
20:45h
Glasgow Rangers FC
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 1
2
Manchester United FC
Panathinaikos FC Athen
5 : 0
3
Mi
01.10.2003
20:45h
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 1
4
VfB Stuttgart
Manchester United FC
2 : 1
5
Mi
22.10.2003
20:45h
Glasgow Rangers FC
Manchester United FC
0 : 1
6
VfB Stuttgart
Panathinaikos FC Athen
2 : 0
7
Di
04.11.2003
20:45h
Manchester United FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
3 : 0
8
Panathinaikos FC Athen
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 3
9
Mi
26.11.2003
20:45h
VfB Stuttgart
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 0
10
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Manchester United FC
0 : 1
11
Di
09.12.2003
20:45h
Glasgow Rangers FC
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 3
12
Manchester United FC
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 0
Gruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Manchester United FC
6
5
-
1
13 : 2
+11
15
2.
VfB Stuttgart
6
4
-
2
9 : 6
+3
12
3.
Glasgow Rangers FC
6
1
1
4
4 : 10
–6
4
4.
Panathinaikos FC Athen
6
1
1
4
5 : 13
–8
4
Gruppe F
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.2003
20:45h
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Porto
1 : 1
2
Real Madrid CF
Olympique de Marseille
4 : 2
3
Mi
01.10.2003
20:45h
FC Porto
Real Madrid CF
1 : 3
4
Olympique de Marseille
FK Partizan Belgrad
3 : 0
5
Mi
22.10.2003
20:45h
Olympique de Marseille
FC Porto
2 : 3
6
Real Madrid CF
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 0
7
Di
04.11.2003
20:45h
FC Porto
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 0
8
FK Partizan Belgrad
Real Madrid CF
0 : 0
9
Mi
26.11.2003
20:45h
FC Porto
FK Partizan Belgrad
2 : 1
10
Olympique de Marseille
Real Madrid CF
1 : 2
11
Di
09.12.2003
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
FC Porto
1 : 1
12
FK Partizan Belgrad
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Real Madrid CF
6
4
2
-
11 : 5
+6
14
2.
FC Porto
6
3
2
1
9 : 8
+1
11
3.
Olympique de Marseille
6
1
1
4
9 : 11
–2
4
4.
FK Partizan Belgrad
6
-
3
3
3 : 8
–5
3
Gruppe G
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.2003
20:45h
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Lazio Rom
0 : 2
2
Sparta Prag
Chelsea FC
0 : 1
3
Mi
01.10.2003
20:45h
Chelsea FC
Besiktas JK Istanbul
0 : 2
4
Lazio Rom
Sparta Prag
2 : 2
5
Mi
22.10.2003
20:45h
Sparta Prag
Besiktas JK Istanbul
2 : 1
6
Chelsea FC
Lazio Rom
2 : 1
7
Di
04.11.2003
20:45h
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Sparta Prag
1 : 0
8
Lazio Rom
Chelsea FC
0 : 4
9
Mi
26.11.2003
20:45h
Lazio Rom
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 1
10
Chelsea FC
Sparta Prag
0 : 0
11
Di
09.12.2003
20:45h
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Chelsea FC
0 : 2
12
Sparta Prag
Lazio Rom
1 : 0
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Chelsea FC
6
4
1
1
9 : 3
+6
13
2.
Sparta Prag
6
2
2
2
5 : 5
0
8
3.
Besiktas JK Istanbul
6
2
1
3
5 : 7
–2
7
4.
Lazio Rom
6
1
2
3
6 : 10
–4
5
Gruppe H
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.09.2003
20:45h
AC Mailand
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
2
Club Brügge KV
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
3
Mi
01.10.2003
20:45h
Celta Vigo
AC Mailand
0 : 0
4
Ajax Amsterdam
Club Brügge KV
2 : 0
5
Mi
22.10.2003
20:45h
AC Mailand
Club Brügge KV
0 : 1
6
Ajax Amsterdam
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
7
Di
04.11.2003
20:45h
Club Brügge KV
AC Mailand
0 : 1
8
Celta Vigo
Ajax Amsterdam
3 : 2
9
Mi
26.11.2003
20:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
AC Mailand
0 : 1
10
Celta Vigo
Club Brügge KV
1 : 1
11
Di
09.12.2003
20:45h
AC Mailand
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
12
Club Brügge KV
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 1
Gruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
AC Mailand
6
3
1
2
4 : 3
+1
10
2.
Celta Vigo
6
2
3
1
7 : 6
+1
9
3.
Club Brügge KV
6
2
2
2
5 : 6
–1
8
4.
Ajax Amsterdam
6
2
-
4
6 : 7
–1
6
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Champions League
2003/04
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum