Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC 08 Villingen
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Oberneuland
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Emden
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Preussen Münster
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Concordia Hamburg
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Elversberg
SV Wacker Burghausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Weiden
Sportfreunde Lotte
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Germania Windeck
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Torgelower FC Greif
TuS Koblenz
VfB Lübeck
VfB Speldorf
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
VfR Wormatia Worms
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
31.07.2009
20:30h
SV Babelsberg 03 (4)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 1
1
VfL Osnabrück (3)
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
2 : 1
6
SV Wehen Wiesbaden (3)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 4
5
Eintracht Braunschweig (3)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
0 : 1
3
VfB Lübeck (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
4
FC Ingolstadt 04 (3)
FC Augsburg (2)
1 : 2
7
Sa
01.08.2009
15:30h
Dynamo Dresden (3)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 3
8
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 4
9
SC Paderborn 07 (2)
TSV 1860 München (2)
0 : 1
10
SpVgg Weiden (4)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 3
11
SV Elversberg (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
0 : 2
12
FSV Frankfurt (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 2
13
SpVgg Unterhaching (3)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
0 : 3
14
Kickers Emden (5)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 3
19
19:30h
Preussen Münster (4)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
18
SV Wacker Burghausen (3)
Rot-Weiss Ahlen (2)
1 : 1
4:5 i.E.
17
Tennis Borussia Berlin (4)
Karlsruher SC (2)
0 : 2
16
1. FC Magdeburg (4)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
1 : 3
15
TSV Germania Windeck (5)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 4
20
So
02.08.2009
14:30h
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 5
21
FC Oberneuland (4)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
0 : 2
22
FC 08 Villingen (5)
FC St. Pauli (2)
0 : 0
0:2 n.V.
23
SC Concordia Hamburg (5)
TuS Koblenz (2)
0 : 4
24
VfB Speldorf (5)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
0 : 3
25
16:00h
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt (3)
MSV Duisburg (2)
1 : 2
26
VfR Wormatia Worms (4)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
27
Torgelower FC Greif (5)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 4
28
17:30h
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
Hannover 96 (1)
3 : 1
29
SpVgg Neckarelz
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 3
30
Kickers Offenbach (3)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 3
31
Sportfreunde Lotte (4)
VfL Bochum (1)
0 : 1
32
Mo
03.08.2009
20:30h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 2
1:4 i.E.
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
3
Di
22.09.2009
19:00h
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
2 : 2
4:2 n.V.
8
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
0 : 1
15
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
MSV Duisburg (2)
0 : 1
14
FC Bayern München (1)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
5 : 0
16
20:30h
TuS Koblenz (2)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
2 : 2
4:2 n.V.
5
Rot-Weiss Ahlen (2)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 1
2:3 n.V.
7
Karlsruher SC (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 3
11
VfL Bochum (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 3
4
Mi
23.09.2009
19:00h
TSV 1860 München (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
2 : 2
4:1 i.E.
6
FC Augsburg (2)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 0
12
Werder Bremen (1)
FC St. Pauli (2)
2 : 1
13
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
6 : 4
2
20:30h
VfB Lübeck (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
9
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
2 : 1
1
VfL Osnabrück (3)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 2
4:2 i.E.
10
1. FC Köln (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
3 : 2
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
2
Di
27.10.2009
19:00h
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 0
4
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 3
3
20:30h
VfL Osnabrück (3)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
3 : 2
6
FC Augsburg (2)
MSV Duisburg (2)
5 : 0
1
Mi
28.10.2009
19:00h
TSV 1860 München (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 3
5
Werder Bremen (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
3 : 0
7
20:30h
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
TuS Koblenz (2)
4 : 0
8
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 4
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
3
Di
09.02.2010
20:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
2 : 1
2
Mi
10.02.2010
19:00h
FC Bayern München (1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
6 : 2
4
FC Augsburg (2)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 0
1
20:30h
VfL Osnabrück (3)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
23.03.2010
20:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
FC Augsburg (2)
2 : 0
2
Mi
24.03.2010
20:30h
FC Schalke 04 (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
15.05.2010
20:00h
Werder Bremen (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2009/10
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum