Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Horsens
AEL Limassol
AIK Solna
AZ Alkmaar
Aalesunds FK
Aarhus GF
Academica de Coimbra
Ajax Amsterdam
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anzhi Makhachkala
Apoel FC Nicosia
Arsenal Kiew
Asteras Tripolis
Athletico Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Atromitos Athen
BATE Borisov
BSC Young Boys Bern
Bangor City
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Birkirkara FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bohemians Dublin
Borac Banja Luka
Borussia M'gladbach
Bursaspor
CFR Cluj
CS Grevenmacher
CS Maritimo
CSKA Moskau
Celik Niksic
Chelsea FC
Cliftonville FC
Club Brügge KV
Crusaders FC
Dacia Chisinau
Debreceni VSC
Dila Gori
Dinamo Moskau
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dundee United
Dynamo Kiew
EB/Streymur
Ekranas Panevezys
Eskisehirspor
FC Admira
FC Basel
FC Differdange 03
FC Dinaburg
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Fehervar
FC Inter Mailand
FC Kopenhagen
FC Liverpool
FC Luzern
FC Metalurg Donetsk
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami
FC Rapid Bukarest
FC Santa Coloma
FC St. Johnstone
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaslui
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FCSB Bukarest
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Baku
FK Homel
FK Jagodina
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Sarajevo
FK Senica
FK Vojvodina
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flamurtari Vlore
Floriana FC
Gandzasar Kapan
Girondins Bordeaux
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Hannover 96
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Heart of Midlothian
Helsingborgs IF
Hibernians FC Paola
IB Vestmannaeyjar
IF Elfsborg
Inter Baku
Inter Turku
JK Nömme Kalju
Jeunesse Esch
Jyväskylän JK
KAA Gent
KF Tirana
KFK Siauliai
KRC Genk
Kalmar FF
Khazar Lankaran
Kispesti Honved FC
Kuopio PS
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Lazio Rom
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Llanelli Town
MTK Hungaria
Maccabi Netanya
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurg Skopje
Metalurgs Liepaja
Molde FK
Motherwell FC
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
NEWI Cefn Druids
NK Celje
NK Maribor
NK Osijek
NK Siroki Brijeg
NS Mura
NSI Runavik
Naftan Novopolotsk
Narva Trans
Neftchi Baku
Newcastle United
Olimpi Rustavi
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille
Omonia Nikosia
Ordabasy Tschimkent
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Portadown FC
Pyunik Erewan
Renova Cepciste
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rubin Kazan
Ruch Chorzow
Rudar Pljevlja
SC Heerenveen
SK Rapid Wien
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
SV Ried
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Servette Genf
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shirak Gyumri
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Skonto Riga
Slask Wroclaw
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sligo Rovers
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Spartak Trnava
Sporting CP Lissabon
Sporting Lokeren
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stabaek IF
Stade Dudelange
Suduva Marijampole
Teuta Durres
Thor Akureyri
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tottenham Hotspur
Trabzonspor
Tromsö IL
UD Levante
UE Santa Coloma
USV Eschen-Mauren
Udinese Calcio
VfB Stuttgart
Vikingur Göta
Viktoria Plzen
Vitesse Arnheim
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zeta Golubovci
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Zimbru Chisinau
1. Qualifikationsrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
03.07.2012
17:30h
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Portadown FC
0 : 0
2
Di
10.07.2012
20:45h
Portadown
Portadown FC
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 : 1
3
Di
03.07.2012
17:30h
Norðragøta
Vikingur Göta
FK Homel
0 : 6
4
Do
12.07.2012
18:00h
Gomel
FK Homel
Vikingur Göta
4 : 0
5
Do
05.07.2012
17:00h
Lankaran
Khazar Lankaran
JK Nömme Kalju
2 : 2
6
Di
10.07.2012
17:45h
Tallinn
JK Nömme Kalju
Khazar Lankaran
0 : 2
7
Do
05.07.2012
17:30h
Kuopio PS
Llanelli Town
2 : 1
8
Do
12.07.2012
19:30h
Llanelli
Llanelli Town
Kuopio PS
1 : 1
9
Do
05.07.2012
17:30h
FK Jagodina
Ordabasy Tschimkent
0 : 1
10
Do
12.07.2012
16:00h
Ordabasy Tschimkent
FK Jagodina
0 : 0
11
Do
05.07.2012
17:30h
Narva
Narva Trans
Inter Baku
0 : 5
12
Do
12.07.2012
18:00h
Baku
Inter Baku
Narva Trans
2 : 0
13
Do
05.07.2012
17:30h
Renova Cepciste
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
4 : 0
14
Do
12.07.2012
20:30h
Borgo Maggiore
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Renova Cepciste
0 : 4
15
Do
05.07.2012
17:45h
Maardu
Levadia Tallinn
KFK Siauliai
1 : 0
16
Do
12.07.2012
18:00h
Šiauliai
KFK Siauliai
Levadia Tallinn
2 : 1
17
Do
05.07.2012
18:00h
Jyväskylän JK
Stabaek IF
2 : 0
18
Do
12.07.2012
19:00h
Bærum
Stabaek IF
Jyväskylän JK
3 : 2
19
Do
05.07.2012
18:00h
Erewan
Pyunik Erewan
Zeta Golubovci
0 : 3
20
Do
12.07.2012
20:00h
Golubovci
Zeta Golubovci
Pyunik Erewan
1 : 2
21
Do
05.07.2012
18:00h
Pljevlja
Rudar Pljevlja
Shirak Gyumri
0 : 1
22
Do
12.07.2012
16:00h
Gyumri
Shirak Gyumri
Rudar Pljevlja
1 : 1
23
Do
05.07.2012
18:00h
Boras
IF Elfsborg
Floriana FC
8 : 0
24
Di
10.07.2012
17:30h
Floriana
Floriana FC
IF Elfsborg
0 : 4
25
Do
05.07.2012
18:00h
Baku
FK Baku
NS Mura
0 : 0
26
Do
12.07.2012
20:00h
Murska Sobota
NS Mura
FK Baku
2 : 0
27
Do
05.07.2012
18:30h
Marijampole
Suduva Marijampole
FC Dinaburg
0 : 1
28
Do
12.07.2012
18:00h
Daugavpils
FC Dinaburg
Suduva Marijampole
2 : 3
29
Do
05.07.2012
18:30h
Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
NK Celje
1 : 0
30
Do
12.07.2012
20:00h
Celje
NK Celje
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 1
31
Do
05.07.2012
18:30h
FC Differdange 03
NSI Runavik
3 : 0
32
Do
12.07.2012
19:30h
Runavík
NSI Runavik
FC Differdange 03
0 : 3
33
Do
05.07.2012
19:00h
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
Metalurg Skopje
2 : 2
34
Do
12.07.2012
17:00h
Skopje
Metalurg Skopje
Birkirkara FC
0 : 0
35
Do
05.07.2012
19:00h
Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Aktobe-Lento
1 : 1
36
Do
12.07.2012
17:00h
Aqtöbe
FK Aktobe-Lento
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 : 0
37
Do
05.07.2012
19:00h
Tirana
KF Tirana
CS Grevenmacher
2 : 0
38
Di
10.07.2012
17:45h
Grevenmacher
CS Grevenmacher
KF Tirana
0 : 0
39
Do
05.07.2012
19:30h
Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Hibernians FC Paola
5 : 2
40
Do
12.07.2012
19:30h
Pembroke
Hibernians FC Paola
FK Sarajevo
4 : 4
41
Do
05.07.2012
19:30h
Sant Julià de Lòria
FC Santa Coloma
NK Osijek
0 : 1
42
Do
12.07.2012
20:00h
Osijek
NK Osijek
FC Santa Coloma
3 : 1
43
Do
05.07.2012
19:45h
FC Twente Enschede
UE Santa Coloma
6 : 0
44
Do
12.07.2012
19:30h
UE Santa Coloma
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 3
45
Do
05.07.2012
20:00h
Streymnes
EB/Streymur
Gandzasar Kapan
3 : 1
46
Do
12.07.2012
17:00h
Gandzasar Kapan
EB/Streymur
2 : 0
47
Do
05.07.2012
20:00h
Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jeunesse Esch
3 : 0
48
Do
12.07.2012
18:00h
Esch Uelzecht
Jeunesse Esch
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3
49
Do
05.07.2012
20:00h
Lech Poznan
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 : 0
50
Do
12.07.2012
14:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Lech Poznan
1 : 1
51
Do
05.07.2012
20:15h
Budapest
MTK Hungaria
FK Senica
1 : 1
52
Do
12.07.2012
19:30h
Senica
FK Senica
MTK Hungaria
2 : 1
53
Do
05.07.2012
20:30h
Montegiardino
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Metalurgs Liepaja
0 : 2
54
Do
12.07.2012
18:00h
Metalurgs Liepaja
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4 : 0
55
Do
05.07.2012
20:30h
Durrës
Teuta Durres
Olimpi Rustavi
0 : 3
56
Do
12.07.2012
16:00h
Olimpi Rustavi
Teuta Durres
6 : 1
57
Do
05.07.2012
20:30h
Vlorë
Flamurtari Vlore
Kispesti Honved FC
0 : 1
58
Do
12.07.2012
20:30h
Budapest
Kispesti Honved FC
Flamurtari Vlore
2 : 0
59
Do
05.07.2012
20:30h
NEWI Cefn Druids
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
0 : 0
60
Do
12.07.2012
18:30h
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
NEWI Cefn Druids
5 : 0
61
Do
05.07.2012
20:45h
Tyn Y Gongl
Bangor City
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 0
62
Do
12.07.2012
18:30h
Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
Bangor City
2 : 1
63
Do
05.07.2012
20:45h
Dublin
St. Patrick's Athletic
IB Vestmannaeyjar
1 : 0
64
Do
12.07.2012
21:30h
Vestmannaeyjar
IB Vestmannaeyjar
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 : 0
2:1 n.V.
65
Do
05.07.2012
20:45h
Belfast
Cliftonville FC
Kalmar FF
1 : 0
66
Do
12.07.2012
19:00h
Kalmar
Kalmar FF
Cliftonville FC
4 : 0
67
Do
05.07.2012
20:45h
Bohemians Dublin
Thor Akureyri
0 : 0
68
Do
12.07.2012
20:30h
Akureyri
Thor Akureyri
Bohemians Dublin
5 : 1
69
Do
05.07.2012
21:00h
Belfast
Crusaders FC
Rosenborg Trondheim
0 : 3
70
Do
12.07.2012
19:00h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Crusaders FC
1 : 0
71
Do
05.07.2012
21:05h
Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Celik Niksic
2 : 2
72
Do
12.07.2012
17:30h
Nikšić
Celik Niksic
Borac Banja Luka
1 : 1
73
Do
05.07.2012
21:15h
Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjördur
USV Eschen-Mauren
2 : 1
74
Do
12.07.2012
19:30h
USV Eschen-Mauren
FH Hafnarfjördur
0 : 1
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
19.07.2012
17:00h
Metalurgs Liepaja
Legia Warschau
2 : 2
2
Do
26.07.2012
20:30h
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Metalurgs Liepaja
5 : 1
3
Do
19.07.2012
17:00h
Kaspiysk
Anzhi Makhachkala
Kispesti Honved FC
1 : 0
4
Do
26.07.2012
18:30h
Budapest
Kispesti Honved FC
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 4
5
Do
19.07.2012
17:00h
FC Milsami
FK Aktobe-Lento
4 : 2
6
Do
26.07.2012
18:00h
Aqtöbe
FK Aktobe-Lento
FC Milsami
3 : 0
7
Do
19.07.2012
17:00h
Navapolatsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 4
8
Do
26.07.2012
20:30h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Naftan Novopolotsk
3 : 3
9
Do
19.07.2012
17:00h
Lankaran
Khazar Lankaran
Lech Poznan
1 : 1
10
Do
26.07.2012
20:00h
Lech Poznan
Khazar Lankaran
1 : 0
11
Do
19.07.2012
17:30h
Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vitesse Arnheim
4 : 4
12
Do
26.07.2012
20:00h
Vitesse Arnheim
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 1
13
Do
19.07.2012
17:30h
Renova Cepciste
FK Homel
0 : 2
14
Do
26.07.2012
18:00h
Gomel
FK Homel
Renova Cepciste
0 : 1
15
Do
19.07.2012
17:45h
Maardu
Levadia Tallinn
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 : 3
16
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Larnaka
Anorthosis Famagusta
Levadia Tallinn
3 : 0
17
Do
19.07.2012
18:00h
Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tromsö IL
0 : 0
18
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Tromsø
Tromsö IL
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
19
Do
19.07.2012
18:00h
Baku
Inter Baku
Asteras Tripolis
1 : 1
20
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Asteras Tripolis
Inter Baku
1 : 1
4:2 i.E.
21
Do
19.07.2012
18:00h
Olimpi Rustavi
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 3
22
Do
26.07.2012
20:00h
Pilsen
Viktoria Plzen
Olimpi Rustavi
2 : 0
23
Do
19.07.2012
18:00h
Jyväskylän JK
Zeta Golubovci
3 : 2
24
Do
26.07.2012
20:00h
Golubovci
Zeta Golubovci
Jyväskylän JK
1 : 0
25
Do
19.07.2012
18:30h
Salihorsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
SV Ried
1 : 1
26
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Ried
SV Ried
Schachtjor Saligorsk
0 : 0
27
Do
19.07.2012
18:30h
FC Differdange 03
KAA Gent
0 : 1
28
Do
26.07.2012
19:30h
Gentbrugge
KAA Gent
FC Differdange 03
3 : 2
29
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Aarhus GF
Dila Gori
1 : 2
30
Do
26.07.2012
16:00h
Gori
Dila Gori
Aarhus GF
3 : 1
31
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow
Metalurg Skopje
3 : 1
32
Do
26.07.2012
17:00h
Skopje
Metalurg Skopje
Ruch Chorzow
0 : 3
33
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
FK Senica
2 : 0
34
Do
26.07.2012
19:30h
Senica
FK Senica
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 1
35
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Spartak Trnava
Sligo Rovers
3 : 1
36
Do
26.07.2012
20:00h
Sligo
Sligo Rovers
Spartak Trnava
1 : 1
37
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Ordabasy Tschimkent
2 : 2
38
Do
26.07.2012
16:00h
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 2
39
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 0
40
Do
26.07.2012
15:30h
Gyumri
Shirak Gyumri
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 : 1
41
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
FK Sarajevo
1 : 0
42
Do
26.07.2012
21:00h
Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
PFC Levski Sofia
3 : 1
43
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Portadown FC
6 : 0
44
Do
26.07.2012
20:45h
Portadown
Portadown FC
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
2 : 4
45
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Mlada Boleslav
FK Mlada Boleslav
Thor Akureyri
3 : 0
46
Do
26.07.2012
21:15h
Akureyri
Thor Akureyri
FK Mlada Boleslav
0 : 1
47
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Donezk
FC Metalurg Donetsk
Celik Niksic
7 : 0
48
Do
26.07.2012
17:30h
Nikšić
Celik Niksic
FC Metalurg Donetsk
2 : 4
49
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Tirana
KF Tirana
Aalesunds FK
1 : 1
50
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Ålesund
Aalesunds FK
KF Tirana
5 : 0
51
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
AIK Solna
FH Hafnarfjördur
1 : 1
52
Do
26.07.2012
21:15h
Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjördur
AIK Solna
0 : 1
53
Do
19.07.2012
19:00h
Eskişehir
Eskisehirspor
FC St. Johnstone
2 : 0
54
Do
26.07.2012
20:45h
Perth
FC St. Johnstone
Eskisehirspor
1 : 1
55
Do
19.07.2012
19:15h
Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
IF Elfsborg
1 : 0
56
Do
26.07.2012
18:00h
Boras
IF Elfsborg
Dacia Chisinau
2 : 0
57
Do
19.07.2012
19:30h
Bukarest
FC Rapid Bukarest
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
3 : 1
58
Do
26.07.2012
18:30h
MyPa-47 Anjalankoski
FC Rapid Bukarest
0 : 2
59
Do
19.07.2012
19:30h
Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Admira
1 : 1
60
Do
26.07.2012
21:05h
Maria Enzersdorf
FC Admira
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 : 1
61
Do
19.07.2012
19:30h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
62
Do
26.07.2012
19:15h
Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
BSC Young Boys Bern
1 : 0
1:4 i.E.
63
Do
19.07.2012
19:45h
FC Twente Enschede
Inter Turku
1 : 1
64
Do
26.07.2012
18:00h
Turku
Inter Turku
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 5
65
Do
19.07.2012
19:45h
Servette Genf
Gandzasar Kapan
2 : 0
66
Do
26.07.2012
17:00h
Gandzasar Kapan
Servette Genf
1 : 3
67
Do
19.07.2012
20:00h
Murska Sobota
NS Mura
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
68
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
NS Mura
1 : 1
69
Do
19.07.2012
20:00h
Osijek
NK Osijek
Kalmar FF
1 : 3
70
Do
26.07.2012
19:00h
Kalmar
Kalmar FF
NK Osijek
3 : 0
71
Do
19.07.2012
20:00h
Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
Kuopio PS
1 : 2
72
Do
26.07.2012
17:30h
Kuopio PS
Maccabi Netanya
0 : 1
73
Do
19.07.2012
20:15h
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
FC Fehervar
1 : 1
74
Do
26.07.2012
20:30h
Szekesfehervar
FC Fehervar
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
75
Do
19.07.2012
20:30h
Novi Sad
FK Vojvodina
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 1
76
Do
26.07.2012
18:30h
Marijampole
Suduva Marijampole
FK Vojvodina
0 : 4
77
Do
19.07.2012
20:30h
Split
Hajduk Split
Skonto Riga
2 : 0
78
Do
26.07.2012
20:30h
Riga
Skonto Riga
Hajduk Split
1 : 0
79
Do
19.07.2012
21:00h
Široki Brijeg
NK Siroki Brijeg
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 : 1
80
Do
26.07.2012
20:45h
Dublin
St. Patrick's Athletic
NK Siroki Brijeg
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
02.08.2012
17:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
Vitesse Arnheim
2 : 0
2
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
Vitesse Arnheim
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 2
3
Do
02.08.2012
17:30h
Kuopio PS
Bursaspor
1 : 0
4
Do
09.08.2012
20:30h
Bursaspor
Kuopio PS
6 : 0
5
Do
02.08.2012
18:00h
Arsenal Kiew
NS Mura
n.a.
6
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
NS Mura
Arsenal Kiew
0 : 2
7
Do
02.08.2012
18:00h
Dila Gori
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 : 1
8
Do
09.08.2012
19:00h
Anorthosis Famagusta
Dila Gori
n.a.
9
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
Kalmar FF
BSC Young Boys Bern
1 : 0
10
Do
09.08.2012
19:30h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Kalmar FF
3 : 0
11
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
SV Ried
Legia Warschau
2 : 1
12
Do
09.08.2012
19:00h
Legia Warschau
SV Ried
3 : 1
13
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
Tromsö IL
FC Metalurg Donetsk
1 : 1
14
Do
09.08.2012
19:00h
FC Metalurg Donetsk
Tromsö IL
0 : 1
15
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 : 2
16
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
PAOK Thessaloniki
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4 : 1
17
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
AIK Solna
Lech Poznan
3 : 0
18
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
Lech Poznan
AIK Solna
1 : 0
19
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
Ruch Chorzow
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 2
20
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
Viktoria Plzen
Ruch Chorzow
5 : 0
21
Do
02.08.2012
19:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Aalesunds FK
2 : 1
22
Do
09.08.2012
19:00h
Aalesunds FK
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 1
23
Do
02.08.2012
19:30h
SC Heerenveen
FC Rapid Bukarest
4 : 0
24
Do
09.08.2012
20:30h
FC Rapid Bukarest
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
25
Do
02.08.2012
19:45h
Servette Genf
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 1
26
Do
09.08.2012
19:00h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Servette Genf
0 : 0
27
Do
02.08.2012
19:45h
FC Twente Enschede
FK Mlada Boleslav
2 : 0
28
Do
09.08.2012
19:00h
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 2
29
Do
02.08.2012
19:45h
FC Steaua Bukarest
Spartak Trnava
0 : 1
30
Do
09.08.2012
19:30h
Spartak Trnava
FC Steaua Bukarest
0 : 3
31
Do
02.08.2012
20:00h
Asteras Tripolis
CS Maritimo
1 : 1
32
Do
09.08.2012
21:00h
CS Maritimo
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 0
33
Do
02.08.2012
20:00h
KRC Genk
FK Aktobe-Lento
2 : 1
34
Do
09.08.2012
18:00h
FK Aktobe-Lento
KRC Genk
1 : 2
35
Do
02.08.2012
20:00h
FK Homel
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
36
Do
09.08.2012
21:05h
FC Liverpool
FK Homel
3 : 0
37
Do
02.08.2012
20:15h
AC Horsens
IF Elfsborg
1 : 1
38
Do
09.08.2012
18:00h
IF Elfsborg
AC Horsens
2 : 3
39
Do
02.08.2012
20:30h
FC Fehervar
KAA Gent
1 : 0
40
Do
09.08.2012
19:30h
KAA Gent
FC Fehervar
0 : 3
41
Do
02.08.2012
20:30h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Omonia Nikosia
0 : 0
42
Do
09.08.2012
18:00h
Omonia Nikosia
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 0
5:6 i.E.
43
Do
02.08.2012
20:45h
St. Patrick's Athletic
Hannover 96
0 : 3
44
Do
09.08.2012
20:30h
Hannover
Hannover 96
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 : 0
45
Do
02.08.2012
20:45h
Eskisehirspor
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
46
Do
09.08.2012
20:45h
Olympique de Marseille
Eskisehirspor
3 : 0
47
Do
02.08.2012
20:45h
Hajduk Split
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 3
48
Do
09.08.2012
20:45h
FC Inter Mailand
Hajduk Split
0 : 2
49
Do
02.08.2012
20:45h
Dundee United
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 2
50
Do
09.08.2012
18:00h
Dinamo Moskau
Dundee United
5 : 0
51
Do
02.08.2012
21:00h
Athletico Bilbao
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
3 : 1
52
Do
09.08.2012
18:45h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 1
53
Do
02.08.2012
21:00h
FK Vojvodina
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
54
Do
09.08.2012
21:05h
SK Rapid Wien
FK Vojvodina
2 : 0
55
Do
02.08.2012
21:00h
FK Sarajevo
Zeta Golubovci
2 : 1
56
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
Zeta Golubovci
FK Sarajevo
1 : 0
57
Do
02.08.2012
21:05h
FC Admira
Sparta Prag
0 : 2
58
Do
09.08.2012
20:00h
Sparta Prag
FC Admira
2 : 2
Playoff
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
22.08.2012
18:15h
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 0
2
Di
28.08.2012
18:00h
Dinamo Moskau
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
3
Do
23.08.2012
18:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 0
4
Do
30.08.2012
21:00h
AZ Alkmaar
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 5
5
Do
23.08.2012
18:00h
Neftchi Baku
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 1
6
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Neftchi Baku
1 : 3
7
Do
23.08.2012
18:30h
Tromsö IL
FK Partizan Belgrad
3 : 2
8
Do
30.08.2012
20:45h
FK Partizan Belgrad
Tromsö IL
1 : 0
9
Do
23.08.2012
18:45h
Ekranas Panevezys
FC Steaua Bukarest
0 : 2
10
Do
30.08.2012
19:30h
FC Steaua Bukarest
Ekranas Panevezys
3 : 0
11
Do
23.08.2012
19:00h
Atromitos Athen
Newcastle United
1 : 1
12
Do
30.08.2012
21:00h
Newcastle United
Atromitos Athen
1 : 0
13
Do
23.08.2012
19:00h
Slovan Liberec
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 : 2
14
Do
30.08.2012
18:00h
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Slovan Liberec
4 : 2
15
Do
23.08.2012
19:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 2
16
Do
30.08.2012
20:30h
Olympique de Marseille
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
17
Do
23.08.2012
19:00h
Molde FK
SC Heerenveen
2 : 0
18
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
SC Heerenveen
Molde FK
1 : 2
19
Do
23.08.2012
19:00h
Legia Warschau
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 1
20
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Legia Warschau
2 : 1
21
Do
23.08.2012
19:00h
AIK Solna
CSKA Moskau
0 : 1
22
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
CSKA Moskau
AIK Solna
0 : 2
23
Do
23.08.2012
19:30h
FC Luzern
KRC Genk
2 : 1
24
Do
30.08.2012
20:00h
KRC Genk
FC Luzern
2 : 0
25
Do
23.08.2012
19:30h
Bursaspor
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 1
26
Do
30.08.2012
21:00h
FC Twente Enschede
Bursaspor
3 : 1
4:1 n.V.
27
Do
23.08.2012
19:30h
FC Dinamo Bukarest
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 2
28
Do
30.08.2012
20:00h
Metalist Kharkiv
FC Dinamo Bukarest
2 : 1
29
Do
23.08.2012
20:00h
Trabzonspor
FC Fehervar
0 : 0
30
Do
30.08.2012
20:30h
FC Fehervar
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
4:2 i.E.
31
Do
23.08.2012
20:00h
Stade Dudelange
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 : 3
32
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Stade Dudelange
4 : 0
33
Do
23.08.2012
20:00h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Prag
2 : 2
34
Do
30.08.2012
19:30h
Sparta Prag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 : 0
35
Do
23.08.2012
20:15h
FC Midtjylland
BSC Young Boys Bern
0 : 3
36
Do
30.08.2012
19:30h
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
37
Do
23.08.2012
20:30h
PAOK Thessaloniki
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
38
Do
30.08.2012
20:45h
SK Rapid Wien
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 : 0
39
Do
23.08.2012
20:30h
Sporting Lokeren
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 1
40
Do
30.08.2012
20:15h
Viktoria Plzen
Sporting Lokeren
1 : 0
41
Do
23.08.2012
20:30h
Debreceni VSC
Club Brügge KV
0 : 3
42
Do
30.08.2012
20:30h
Club Brügge KV
Debreceni VSC
4 : 1
43
Do
23.08.2012
20:45h
FC Vaslui
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 2
44
Do
30.08.2012
20:45h
FC Inter Mailand
FC Vaslui
2 : 2
45
Do
23.08.2012
20:45h
Slask Wroclaw
Hannover 96
3 : 5
46
Do
30.08.2012
20:45h
Hannover
Hannover 96
Slask Wroclaw
5 : 1
47
Do
23.08.2012
20:45h
Heart of Midlothian
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
48
Do
30.08.2012
21:05h
FC Liverpool
Heart of Midlothian
1 : 1
49
Do
23.08.2012
20:45h
Motherwell FC
UD Levante
0 : 2
50
Do
30.08.2012
20:45h
UD Levante
Motherwell FC
1 : 0
51
Do
23.08.2012
21:00h
Zeta Golubovci
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 5
52
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
PSV Eindhoven
Zeta Golubovci
9 : 0
53
Do
23.08.2012
21:00h
AC Horsens
Sporting CP Lissabon
1 : 1
54
Do
30.08.2012
21:30h
Sporting CP Lissabon
AC Horsens
5 : 0
55
Do
23.08.2012
21:00h
Athletico Bilbao
HJK Helsinki
6 : 0
56
Do
30.08.2012
19:00h
HJK Helsinki
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 3
57
Do
23.08.2012
21:00h
NS Mura
Lazio Rom
0 : 2
58
Do
30.08.2012
21:00h
Lazio Rom
NS Mura
3 : 1
59
Do
23.08.2012
21:00h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
60
Do
30.08.2012
20:30h
Girondins Bordeaux
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 2
61
Do
23.08.2012
21:00h
CS Maritimo
Dila Gori
1 : 0
62
Do
30.08.2012
18:00h
Dila Gori
CS Maritimo
0 : 2
Gruppe A
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
19:00h
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Liverpool
3 : 5
2
Udinese Calcio
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 1
3
Do
04.10.2012
18:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 0
4
21:05h
FC Liverpool
Udinese Calcio
2 : 3
5
Do
25.10.2012
21:05h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Udinese Calcio
3 : 1
6
FC Liverpool
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 0
7
Do
08.11.2012
18:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Liverpool
1 : 0
8
19:00h
Udinese Calcio
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 3
9
Do
22.11.2012
18:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
Udinese Calcio
2 : 0
10
21:05h
FC Liverpool
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 2
11
Do
06.12.2012
19:00h
Udinese Calcio
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
12
BSC Young Boys Bern
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 : 1
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Liverpool
6
3
1
2
11 : 9
+2
10
2.
Anzhi Makhachkala
6
3
1
2
7 : 5
+2
10
3.
BSC Young Boys Bern
6
3
1
2
14 : 13
+1
10
4.
Udinese Calcio
6
1
1
4
7 : 12
–5
4
Gruppe B
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
19:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Atletico Madrid
0 : 3
2
Viktoria Plzen
Academica de Coimbra
3 : 1
3
Do
04.10.2012
21:05h
Academica de Coimbra
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 : 1
4
Atletico Madrid
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 0
5
Do
25.10.2012
21:05h
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 2
6
Atletico Madrid
Academica de Coimbra
2 : 1
7
Do
08.11.2012
19:00h
Academica de Coimbra
Atletico Madrid
2 : 0
8
Viktoria Plzen
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 : 0
9
Do
22.11.2012
21:05h
Atletico Madrid
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 : 0
10
Academica de Coimbra
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
11
Do
06.12.2012
19:00h
Viktoria Plzen
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Academica de Coimbra
2 : 0
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Viktoria Plzen
6
4
1
1
11 : 4
+7
13
2.
Atletico Madrid
6
4
-
2
7 : 4
+3
12
3.
Academica de Coimbra
6
1
2
3
6 : 9
–3
5
4.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
6
1
1
4
4 : 11
–7
4
Gruppe C
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
19:00h
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 2
2
AEL Limassol
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
21:05h
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
2 : 4
4
Olympique de Marseille
AEL Limassol
5 : 1
5
Do
25.10.2012
21:05h
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
6
AEL Limassol
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
0 : 1
7
Do
08.11.2012
19:00h
Olympique de Marseille
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
8
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
AEL Limassol
2 : 0
9
Do
22.11.2012
21:05h
Olympique de Marseille
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
0 : 1
10
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach
AEL Limassol
2 : 0
11
Do
06.12.2012
19:00h
AEL Limassol
Olympique de Marseille
3 : 0
12
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 3
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
6
4
1
1
10 : 7
+3
13
2.
Borussia M'gladbach
6
3
2
1
11 : 6
+5
11
3.
Olympique de Marseille
6
1
2
3
9 : 11
–2
5
4.
AEL Limassol
6
1
1
4
4 : 10
–6
4
Gruppe D
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
19:00h
Girondins Bordeaux
Club Brügge KV
4 : 0
2
CS Maritimo
Newcastle United
0 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
21:05h
Newcastle United
Girondins Bordeaux
3 : 0
4
Club Brügge KV
CS Maritimo
2 : 0
5
Do
25.10.2012
21:05h
CS Maritimo
Girondins Bordeaux
1 : 1
6
Newcastle United
Club Brügge KV
1 : 0
7
Do
08.11.2012
19:00h
Club Brügge KV
Newcastle United
2 : 2
8
Girondins Bordeaux
CS Maritimo
1 : 0
9
Do
22.11.2012
21:05h
Club Brügge KV
Girondins Bordeaux
1 : 2
10
Newcastle United
CS Maritimo
1 : 1
11
Do
06.12.2012
19:00h
CS Maritimo
Club Brügge KV
2 : 1
12
Girondins Bordeaux
Newcastle United
2 : 0
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Girondins Bordeaux
6
4
1
1
10 : 5
+5
13
2.
Newcastle United
6
2
3
1
7 : 5
+2
9
3.
CS Maritimo
6
1
3
2
4 : 6
–2
6
4.
Club Brügge KV
6
1
1
4
6 : 11
–5
4
Gruppe E
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
19:00h
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 2
2
FC Kopenhagen
Molde FK
2 : 1
3
Do
04.10.2012
21:05h
Molde FK
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 0
4
FC Steaua Bukarest
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 0
5
Do
25.10.2012
21:05h
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 0
6
FC Steaua Bukarest
Molde FK
2 : 0
7
Do
08.11.2012
19:00h
FC Kopenhagen
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 2
8
Molde FK
FC Steaua Bukarest
1 : 2
9
Do
22.11.2012
21:05h
FC Steaua Bukarest
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 5
10
Molde FK
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 2
11
Do
06.12.2012
19:00h
FC Kopenhagen
FC Steaua Bukarest
1 : 1
12
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Molde FK
0 : 1
Gruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Steaua Bukarest
6
3
2
1
9 : 9
0
11
2.
VfB Stuttgart
6
2
2
2
9 : 6
+3
8
3.
FC Kopenhagen
6
2
2
2
5 : 6
–1
8
4.
Molde FK
6
2
-
4
6 : 8
–2
6
Gruppe F
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
19:00h
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 0
2
SSC Neapel
AIK Solna
4 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
21:05h
PSV Eindhoven
SSC Neapel
3 : 0
4
AIK Solna
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 : 3
5
Do
25.10.2012
21:05h
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
SSC Neapel
3 : 1
6
PSV Eindhoven
AIK Solna
1 : 1
7
Do
08.11.2012
19:00h
AIK Solna
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
8
SSC Neapel
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
4 : 2
9
Do
22.11.2012
21:05h
AIK Solna
SSC Neapel
1 : 2
10
PSV Eindhoven
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
1 : 2
11
Do
06.12.2012
19:00h
SSC Neapel
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 3
12
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
AIK Solna
4 : 0
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
6
5
-
1
16 : 8
+8
15
2.
SSC Neapel
6
3
-
3
12 : 12
0
9
3.
PSV Eindhoven
6
2
1
3
8 : 7
+1
7
4.
AIK Solna
6
1
1
4
5 : 14
–9
4
Gruppe G
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
21:05h
Sporting CP Lissabon
FC Basel
0 : 0
2
KRC Genk
FC Fehervar
3 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
19:00h
FC Fehervar
Sporting CP Lissabon
3 : 0
4
FC Basel
KRC Genk
2 : 2
5
Do
25.10.2012
19:00h
KRC Genk
Sporting CP Lissabon
2 : 1
6
FC Fehervar
FC Basel
2 : 1
7
Do
08.11.2012
21:05h
FC Basel
FC Fehervar
1 : 0
8
Sporting CP Lissabon
KRC Genk
1 : 1
9
Do
22.11.2012
19:00h
FC Basel
Sporting CP Lissabon
3 : 0
10
FC Fehervar
KRC Genk
0 : 1
11
Do
06.12.2012
21:05h
KRC Genk
FC Basel
0 : 0
12
Fr
07.12.2012
21:05h
Sporting CP Lissabon
FC Fehervar
2 : 1
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
KRC Genk
6
3
3
-
9 : 4
+5
12
2.
FC Basel
6
2
3
1
7 : 4
+3
9
3.
FC Fehervar
6
2
-
4
6 : 8
–2
6
4.
Sporting CP Lissabon
6
1
2
3
4 : 10
–6
5
Gruppe H
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
21:05h
FC Inter Mailand
Rubin Kazan
2 : 2
2
FK Partizan Belgrad
Neftchi Baku
0 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
FK Partizan Belgrad
2 : 0
4
Neftchi Baku
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 3
5
Do
25.10.2012
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Neftchi Baku
1 : 0
6
19:00h
FC Inter Mailand
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 0
7
Do
08.11.2012
18:00h
Neftchi Baku
Rubin Kazan
0 : 1
8
21:05h
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 3
9
Do
22.11.2012
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
FC Inter Mailand
3 : 0
10
Neftchi Baku
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 1
11
Do
06.12.2012
21:05h
FK Partizan Belgrad
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
12
FC Inter Mailand
Neftchi Baku
2 : 2
Gruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Rubin Kazan
6
4
2
-
10 : 3
+7
14
2.
FC Inter Mailand
6
3
2
1
11 : 9
+2
11
3.
FK Partizan Belgrad
6
-
3
3
3 : 8
–5
3
4.
Neftchi Baku
6
-
3
3
4 : 8
–4
3
Gruppe I
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
21:05h
Olympique Lyonnais
Sparta Prag
2 : 1
2
Athletico Bilbao
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 : 1
3
Do
04.10.2012
19:00h
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 4
4
Sparta Prag
Athletico Bilbao
3 : 1
5
Do
25.10.2012
19:00h
Olympique Lyonnais
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 1
6
Sparta Prag
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 : 1
7
Do
08.11.2012
21:05h
Athletico Bilbao
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 3
8
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sparta Prag
1 : 1
9
Do
22.11.2012
19:00h
Sparta Prag
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
10
Mi
28.11.2012
19:00h
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 2
11
Do
06.12.2012
21:05h
Athletico Bilbao
Sparta Prag
0 : 0
12
Olympique Lyonnais
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 : 0
Gruppe I
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Olympique Lyonnais
6
5
1
-
14 : 8
+6
16
2.
Sparta Prag
6
2
3
1
9 : 6
+3
9
3.
Athletico Bilbao
6
1
2
3
7 : 9
–2
5
4.
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
6
-
2
4
6 : 13
–7
2
Gruppe J
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
21:05h
NK Maribor
Panathinaikos FC Athen
3 : 0
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Lazio Rom
0 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
19:00h
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 1
4
Lazio Rom
NK Maribor
1 : 0
5
Do
25.10.2012
19:00h
NK Maribor
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 1
6
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Lazio Rom
1 : 1
7
Do
08.11.2012
21:05h
Lazio Rom
Panathinaikos FC Athen
3 : 0
8
Tottenham Hotspur
NK Maribor
3 : 1
9
Do
22.11.2012
19:00h
Lazio Rom
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 0
10
Panathinaikos FC Athen
NK Maribor
1 : 0
11
Do
06.12.2012
21:05h
Tottenham Hotspur
Panathinaikos FC Athen
3 : 1
12
NK Maribor
Lazio Rom
1 : 4
Gruppe J
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Lazio Rom
6
3
3
-
9 : 2
+7
12
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
4
-
8 : 4
+4
10
3.
Panathinaikos FC Athen
6
1
2
3
4 : 11
–7
5
4.
NK Maribor
6
1
1
4
6 : 10
–4
4
Gruppe K
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
21:05h
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 0
2
SK Rapid Wien
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 2
3
Do
04.10.2012
19:00h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 1
4
Metalist Kharkiv
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 0
5
Do
25.10.2012
19:00h
SK Rapid Wien
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 4
6
Rosenborg Trondheim
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 2
7
Do
08.11.2012
21:05h
Metalist Kharkiv
Rosenborg Trondheim
3 : 1
8
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 0
9
Do
22.11.2012
19:00h
Metalist Kharkiv
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 0
10
Rosenborg Trondheim
SK Rapid Wien
3 : 2
11
Do
06.12.2012
21:05h
SK Rapid Wien
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 0
12
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 0
Gruppe K
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Metalist Kharkiv
6
4
1
1
9 : 3
+6
13
2.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6
4
1
1
9 : 2
+7
13
3.
Rosenborg Trondheim
6
2
-
4
7 : 10
–3
6
4.
SK Rapid Wien
6
1
-
5
4 : 14
–10
3
Gruppe L
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.09.2012
21:05h
FC Twente Enschede
Hannover 96
2 : 2
2
UD Levante
Helsingborgs IF
1 : 0
3
Do
04.10.2012
19:00h
Helsingborgs IF
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 2
4
Hannover
Hannover 96
UD Levante
2 : 1
5
Do
25.10.2012
19:00h
UD Levante
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 0
6
Helsingborgs IF
Hannover 96
1 : 2
7
Do
08.11.2012
21:05h
FC Twente Enschede
UD Levante
0 : 0
8
Hannover
Hannover 96
Helsingborgs IF
3 : 2
9
Do
22.11.2012
19:00h
Hannover
Hannover 96
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
10
Helsingborgs IF
UD Levante
1 : 3
11
Do
06.12.2012
21:05h
UD Levante
Hannover 96
2 : 2
12
FC Twente Enschede
Helsingborgs IF
1 : 3
Gruppe L
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Hannover 96
6
3
3
-
11 : 8
+3
12
2.
UD Levante
6
3
2
1
10 : 5
+5
11
3.
Helsingborgs IF
6
1
1
4
9 : 12
–3
4
4.
FC Twente Enschede
6
-
4
2
5 : 10
–5
4
Zwischenrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.02.2013
18:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
Hannover 96
3 : 1
1
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
Hannover
Hannover 96
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 1
2
Do
14.02.2013
18:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Liverpool
2 : 0
2
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
FC Liverpool
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
3 : 1
3
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
SSC Neapel
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 3
3
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
Viktoria Plzen
SSC Neapel
2 : 0
4
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
Sparta Prag
Chelsea FC
0 : 1
4
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
Chelsea FC
Sparta Prag
1 : 1
5
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 0
5
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
FC Steaua Bukarest
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 0
4:2 i.E.
6
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
6
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 1
7
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
Dynamo Kiew
Girondins Bordeaux
1 : 1
7
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
Girondins Bordeaux
Dynamo Kiew
1 : 0
8
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
UD Levante
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
3 : 0
8
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
UD Levante
0 : 1
9
Do
14.02.2013
19:00h
BATE Borisov
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
0 : 0
9
Do
21.02.2013
21:05h
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
10
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
Tottenham Hotspur
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 1
10
Do
21.02.2013
19:00h
Olympique Lyonnais
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 1
11
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach
Lazio Rom
3 : 3
11
Do
21.02.2013
19:00h
Lazio Rom
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 0
12
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
FC Basel
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 : 0
12
Do
21.02.2013
19:00h
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
FC Basel
1 : 1
13
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
Atletico Madrid
Rubin Kazan
0 : 2
13
Do
21.02.2013
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
14
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
KRC Genk
1 : 1
14
Do
21.02.2013
19:00h
KRC Genk
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 2
15
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
Newcastle United
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 0
15
Do
21.02.2013
19:00h
Metalist Kharkiv
Newcastle United
0 : 1
16
Do
14.02.2013
21:05h
FC Inter Mailand
CFR Cluj
2 : 0
16
Do
21.02.2013
19:00h
CFR Cluj
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 3
Achtelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
07.03.2013
19:00h
Viktoria Plzen
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
0 : 1
1
Do
14.03.2013
21:05h
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
2
Do
07.03.2013
21:05h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Girondins Bordeaux
1 : 0
2
Do
14.03.2013
21:05h
Girondins Bordeaux
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 3
3
Do
07.03.2013
18:00h
Anzhi Makhachkala
Newcastle United
0 : 0
3
Do
14.03.2013
21:05h
Newcastle United
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 0
4
Do
07.03.2013
19:00h
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Lazio Rom
0 : 2
4
Do
14.03.2013
21:05h
Lazio Rom
VfB Stuttgart
3 : 1
5
Do
07.03.2013
21:05h
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Inter Mailand
3 : 0
5
Do
14.03.2013
19:00h
FC Inter Mailand
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 0
4:1 n.V.
6
Do
07.03.2013
21:05h
UD Levante
Rubin Kazan
0 : 0
6
Do
14.03.2013
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
UD Levante
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
7
Do
07.03.2013
21:05h
FC Basel
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
2 : 0
7
Do
14.03.2013
18:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Basel
1 : 0
8
Do
07.03.2013
19:00h
FC Steaua Bukarest
Chelsea FC
1 : 0
8
Do
14.03.2013
21:05h
Chelsea FC
FC Steaua Bukarest
3 : 1
Viertelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
04.04.2013
21:05h
Chelsea FC
Rubin Kazan
3 : 1
1
Do
11.04.2013
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Chelsea FC
3 : 2
2
Do
04.04.2013
21:05h
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Basel
2 : 2
2
Do
11.04.2013
21:05h
FC Basel
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 2
4:1 i.E.
3
Do
04.04.2013
21:05h
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Lazio Rom
2 : 0
3
Do
11.04.2013
21:05h
Lazio Rom
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
1 : 1
4
Do
04.04.2013
21:05h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Newcastle United
3 : 1
4
Do
11.04.2013
21:05h
Newcastle United
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 1
Halbfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
25.04.2013
21:05h
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 0
1
Do
02.05.2013
21:05h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
3 : 1
2
Do
25.04.2013
21:05h
FC Basel
Chelsea FC
1 : 2
2
Do
02.05.2013
21:05h
Chelsea FC
FC Basel
3 : 1
Finale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
15.05.2013
20:45h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Chelsea FC
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2012/13
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum