Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Florenz
AO Xanthi
AS St. Etienne
AZ Alkmaar
Aalborg BK
Airbus UK Broughton
Ajax Amsterdam
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anzhi Makhachkala
Apoel FC Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
Asteras Tripolis
Astra Ploiesti
Atromitos Athen
BK Häcken
Bala Town FC
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Botev Plovdiv
Breidablik Kopavogur
Bursaspor
Celik Niksic
Club Brügge KV
Crusaders FC
Dacia Chisinau
Debreceni VSC
Derry City
Dila Gori
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Zagreb
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Drogheda United
Dynamo Kiew
Eintracht Frankfurt
Esbjerg fB
FC Basel
FC Differdange 03
FC Fehervar
FC Honka Espoo
FC Metalurg Donetsk
FC Milsami
FC Nordsjælland
FC Pacos de Ferreira
FC Pasching
FC Porto
FC Santa Coloma
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Johnstone
FC Thun
FC Tiraspol
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Valencia
FC Zürich
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Jablonec
FK Jagodina
FK Kukesi
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Minsk
FK Mladost Podgorica
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Sarajevo
FK Senica
FK Teteks Tetovo
FK Turnovo
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flora Tallinn
GD Estoril
Gandzasar Kapan
Gefle IF
Girondins Bordeaux
Glentoran FC
Grasshopper Zürich
HB Torshavn
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Ramat-Gan
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
Hibernians FC Paola
IB Vestmannaeyjar
IF Elfsborg
IF Fuglafjördur
IFK Göteborg
IFK Mariehamn
IL Hödd
Inter Baku
Inter Turku
Irtysch Pawlodar
JK Nömme Kalju
Jeunesse Esch
Juventus Turin
KF Laci
KR Reykjavik
KRC Genk
Karabakh Agdam
Khazar Lankaran
Kispesti Honved FC
Kruoja Pakruojis
Kuban Krasnodar
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Lazio Rom
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Linfield FC
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ludogorets Razgrad
MIKA Ashtarak
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
Metalurg Skopje
Metalurgs Liepaja
Molde FK
Motherwell FC
MŠK Žilina
NK Celje
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
NK Rijeka
NK Siroki Brijeg
Narva Trans
OGC Nizza
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympique Lyonnais
Omonia Nikosia
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC Levski Sofia
PFK Beroe
PSV Eindhoven
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti
Piast Gliwice
Prestatyn Town
Pyunik Erewan
RB Salzburg
Randers FC
Real Betis Sevilla
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rubin Kazan
Rudar Pljevlja
SC Freiburg
SK Rapid Wien
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
SV Zulte-Waregem
Schachtjor Karaganda
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Sevilla FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
Skenderbeu Korce
Skonto Riga
Slask Wroclaw
Sliema Wanderers
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Sporting Braga
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stade Dudelange
Standard Lüttich
Strömsgodset Drammen
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
Swansea City
Teuta Durres
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tottenham Hotspur
Trabzonspor
Tromsö IL
Tschernomorez Odessa
Tschichura Satschchere
Turku PS
UE Santa Coloma
Udinese Calcio
Valletta FC
VfB Stuttgart
Vikingur Göta
Viktoria Plzen
Vitesse Arnheim
Vitoria Guimaraes
Wigan Athletic
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zrinjski Mostar
Zwischenrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Dnepropetrovsk
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Tottenham Hotspur
1 : 0
1
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
3 : 1
2
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Turin
Juventus Turin
Trabzonspor
2 : 0
2
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Juventus Turin
0 : 2
3
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Odessa
Tschernomorez Odessa
Olympique Lyonnais
0 : 0
3
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Lyon
Olympique Lyonnais
Tschernomorez Odessa
1 : 0
4
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Esbjerg
Esbjerg fB
AC Florenz
1 : 3
4
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Florenz
AC Florenz
Esbjerg fB
1 : 1
5
Do
20.02.2014
18:00h
Kaspiysk
Anzhi Makhachkala
KRC Genk
0 : 0
5
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Genk
KRC Genk
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 2
6
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
FC Valencia
0 : 2
6
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Valencia
FC Valencia
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 0
7
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
7
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Lissabon
SL Benfica Lissabon
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 : 0
8
Do
20.02.2014
19:00h
Liberec
Slovan Liberec
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 1
8
Do
27.02.2014
21:05h
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Slovan Liberec
1 : 1
9
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Sevilla
Real Betis Sevilla
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
9
Do
27.02.2014
18:00h
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Real Betis Sevilla
0 : 2
10
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Swansea
Swansea City
SSC Neapel
0 : 0
10
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Castel Volturno
SSC Neapel
Swansea City
3 : 1
11
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Maribor
NK Maribor
Sevilla FC
2 : 2
11
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
NK Maribor
2 : 1
12
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Pilsen
Viktoria Plzen
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 1
12
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Donezk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 2
13
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Rom
Lazio Rom
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 1
13
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lazio Rom
3 : 3
14
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
RB Salzburg
0 : 3
14
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Wals Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
Ajax Amsterdam
3 : 1
15
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Basel
0 : 0
15
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Basel
FC Basel
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 : 0
16
Do
20.02.2014
21:05h
Porto
FC Porto
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 2
16
Do
27.02.2014
19:00h
Frankfurt (Main)
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Porto
3 : 3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2013/14
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum