Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Köln
1899 Hoffenheim
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
AEK Larnaka
AEL Limassol
AIK Solna
Aberdeen FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Apollon Limassol
Arka Gdynia
Arsenal London
Astra Ploiesti
Atalanta Bergamo
Athletico Bilbao
Atlantas Klaipeda
Atletico Madrid
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
BATE Borisov
BSC Young Boys Bern
Bala Town FC
Ballymena United
Balzan FC
Bangor City
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Borussia Dortmund
Botev Plovdiv
Brøndby Kopenhagen
CS Fola Esch
CS Maritimo
CSKA Moskau
Celtic Glasgow
Club Brügge KV
Coleraine FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Cork City FC
Crusaders FC
Dacia Chisinau
Derry City
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Zagreb
Dynamo Kiew
Everton FC
FC Differdange 03
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Fehervar
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami
FC Sion
FC St. Johnstone
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FCSB Bukarest
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Gabala
FK Haugesund
FK Jelgava
FK Krasnodar
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Mladost Podgorica
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Sarajevo
FK Trakai
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
FK Zira
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Ferencvaros Budapest
Flora Tallinn
Floriana FC
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Gandzasar Kapan
Girondins Bordeaux
Glasgow Rangers FC
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hertha BSC
IFK Norrköping
Inter Baku
Irtysch Pawlodar
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
JK Nömme Kalju
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KAA Gent
KF Pristina
KF Tirana
KI Klaksvik
KR Reykjavik
KV Oostende
Kairat Almaty
Konyaspor
Lazio Rom
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lyngby BK
MFK Ruzomberok
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Metalurgs Liepaja
ND Gorica
NK Domzale
NK Osijek
NK Rijeka
NK Siroki Brijeg
NSI Runavik
OGC Nizza
Odds BK Skien
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpik Donezk
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC Levski Sofia
PFK Oleksandrija
PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Panionios Athen
Partizani Tirana
Pelister Bitola
Progres Niederkorn
Pyunik Erewan
RB Leipzig
RB Salzburg
Rabotnicki Skopje
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
SC Freiburg
SCR Altach
SK Brann Bergen
SK Slavia Prag
SS Folgore/Falciano
SSC Neapel
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sarja Lugansk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Seinäjoen JK
Shamrock Rovers
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shirak Gyumri
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Skenderbeu Korce
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP Lissabon
St. Joseph's FC
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
Sutjeska Niksic
Tescoma Zlin
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tre Penne Galazzano
Tschichura Satschchere
UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
Universitatea Craiova
Vaasa PS
Valletta FC
Valur Reykjavik
Vardar Skopje
Vasas Budapest
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal CF
Vitesse Arnheim
Vitoria Guimaraes
Zaria Balti
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeta Golubovci
Östersunds FK
Gruppe A
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
FK Lokomotiv Astana
3 : 1
2
Prag
SK Slavia Prag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
3
Do
28.09.2017
Astana
FK Lokomotiv Astana
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 1
4
Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal CF
0 : 0
5
Do
19.10.2017
Astana
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 : 0
6
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
SK Slavia Prag
2 : 2
7
Do
02.11.2017
Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 1
8
Prag
SK Slavia Prag
Villarreal CF
0 : 2
9
Do
23.11.2017
Astana
FK Lokomotiv Astana
Villarreal CF
2 : 3
10
Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
SK Slavia Prag
0 : 2
11
Do
07.12.2017
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 1
12
Prag
SK Slavia Prag
FK Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 1
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Villarreal CF
6
3
2
1
10 : 6
+4
11
2.
FK Lokomotiv Astana
6
3
1
2
10 : 7
+3
10
3.
SK Slavia Prag
6
2
2
2
6 : 6
0
8
4.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
1
1
4
1 : 8
–7
4
Gruppe B
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
Skenderbeu Korce
3 : 1
2
Bern
BSC Young Boys Bern
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 1
3
Do
28.09.2017
Belgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 3
4
Korce
Skenderbeu Korce
BSC Young Boys Bern
1 : 1
5
Do
19.10.2017
Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 2
6
Korce
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Partizan Belgrad
0 : 0
7
Do
02.11.2017
Bern
BSC Young Boys Bern
Dynamo Kiew
0 : 1
8
Belgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
Skenderbeu Korce
2 : 0
9
Do
23.11.2017
Belgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 1
10
Korce
Skenderbeu Korce
Dynamo Kiew
3 : 2
11
Do
07.12.2017
Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
FK Partizan Belgrad
4 : 1
12
Bern
BSC Young Boys Bern
Skenderbeu Korce
2 : 1
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Dynamo Kiew
6
4
1
1
15 : 9
+6
13
2.
FK Partizan Belgrad
6
2
2
2
8 : 9
–1
8
3.
BSC Young Boys Bern
6
1
3
2
7 : 8
–1
6
4.
Skenderbeu Korce
6
1
2
3
6 : 10
–4
5
Gruppe C
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga
1 : 2
2
Istanbul
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 0
3
Do
28.09.2017
Braga
Sporting Braga
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
2 : 1
4
Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
1899 Hoffenheim
2 : 1
5
Do
19.10.2017
Braga
Sporting Braga
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 2
6
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
3 : 1
7
Do
02.11.2017
Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sporting Braga
1 : 1
8
Istanbul
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 1
9
Do
23.11.2017
Braga
Sporting Braga
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 1
10
Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1 : 2
11
Do
07.12.2017
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 : 1
12
Istanbul
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Sporting Braga
2 : 1
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Sporting Braga
6
3
1
2
9 : 8
+1
10
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
6
2
3
1
7 : 5
+2
9
3.
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
6
2
2
2
7 : 8
–1
8
4.
1899 Hoffenheim
6
1
2
3
8 : 10
–2
5
Gruppe D
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Wien
Austria Wien
AC Mailand
1 : 5
2
Rijeka
NK Rijeka
AEK Athen FC
1 : 2
3
Do
28.09.2017
Mailand
AC Mailand
NK Rijeka
3 : 2
4
Athen
AEK Athen FC
Austria Wien
2 : 2
5
Do
19.10.2017
Mailand
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
0 : 0
6
Wien
Austria Wien
NK Rijeka
1 : 3
7
Do
02.11.2017
Rijeka
NK Rijeka
Austria Wien
1 : 4
8
Athen
AEK Athen FC
AC Mailand
0 : 0
9
Do
23.11.2017
Mailand
AC Mailand
Austria Wien
5 : 1
10
Athen
AEK Athen FC
NK Rijeka
2 : 2
11
Do
07.12.2017
Wien
Austria Wien
AEK Athen FC
0 : 0
12
Rijeka
NK Rijeka
AC Mailand
2 : 0
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
AC Mailand
6
3
2
1
13 : 6
+7
11
2.
AEK Athen FC
6
1
5
-
6 : 5
+1
8
3.
NK Rijeka
6
2
1
3
11 : 12
–1
7
4.
Austria Wien
6
1
2
3
9 : 16
–7
5
Gruppe E
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Ciserano
Atalanta Bergamo
Everton FC
3 : 0
2
Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
3
Do
28.09.2017
Lyon
Olympique Lyonnais
Atalanta Bergamo
1 : 1
4
Liverpool
Everton FC
Apollon Limassol
2 : 2
5
Do
19.10.2017
Liverpool
Everton FC
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
6
Ciserano
Atalanta Bergamo
Apollon Limassol
3 : 1
7
Do
02.11.2017
Lyon
Olympique Lyonnais
Everton FC
3 : 0
8
Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Atalanta Bergamo
1 : 1
9
Do
23.11.2017
Lyon
Olympique Lyonnais
Apollon Limassol
4 : 0
10
Liverpool
Everton FC
Atalanta Bergamo
1 : 5
11
Do
07.12.2017
Ciserano
Atalanta Bergamo
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
12
Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Everton FC
0 : 3
Gruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Atalanta Bergamo
6
4
2
-
14 : 4
+10
14
2.
Olympique Lyonnais
6
3
2
1
11 : 4
+7
11
3.
Everton FC
6
1
1
4
7 : 15
–8
4
4.
Apollon Limassol
6
-
3
3
5 : 14
–9
3
Gruppe F
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 0
2
Zlin
Tescoma Zlin
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
3
Do
28.09.2017
Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Tescoma Zlin
3 : 0
4
Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 0
5
Do
19.10.2017
Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 1
6
Zlin
Tescoma Zlin
FC Kopenhagen
1 : 1
7
Do
02.11.2017
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Tescoma Zlin
3 : 0
8
Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 2
9
Do
23.11.2017
Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Kopenhagen
2 : 1
10
Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Tescoma Zlin
1 : 0
11
Do
07.12.2017
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 0
12
Zlin
Tescoma Zlin
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 2
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Lokomotive Moskau
6
3
2
1
9 : 4
+5
11
2.
FC Kopenhagen
6
2
3
1
7 : 3
+4
9
3.
Sheriff Tiraspol
6
2
3
1
4 : 4
0
9
4.
Tescoma Zlin
6
-
2
4
1 : 10
–9
2
Gruppe G
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Bukarest
FCSB Bukarest
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 0
2
Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FC Lugano
2 : 1
3
Do
28.09.2017
Pilsen
Viktoria Plzen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 : 1
4
Lugano
FC Lugano
FCSB Bukarest
1 : 2
5
Do
19.10.2017
Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FCSB Bukarest
1 : 2
6
Lugano
FC Lugano
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 2
7
Do
02.11.2017
Pilsen
Viktoria Plzen
FC Lugano
4 : 1
8
Bukarest
FCSB Bukarest
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 : 1
9
Do
23.11.2017
Pilsen
Viktoria Plzen
FCSB Bukarest
2 : 0
10
Lugano
FC Lugano
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 : 0
11
Do
07.12.2017
Bukarest
FCSB Bukarest
FC Lugano
1 : 2
12
Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 2
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Viktoria Plzen
6
4
-
2
13 : 8
+5
12
2.
FCSB Bukarest
6
3
1
2
9 : 7
+2
10
3.
FC Lugano
6
3
-
3
9 : 11
–2
9
4.
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6
1
1
4
5 : 10
–5
4
Gruppe H
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
2
London
Arsenal London
1. FC Köln
3 : 1
3
Do
28.09.2017
Baryssau
BATE Borisov
Arsenal London
2 : 4
4
Köln
1. FC Köln
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 1
5
Do
19.10.2017
Baryssau
BATE Borisov
1. FC Köln
1 : 0
6
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Arsenal London
0 : 1
7
Do
02.11.2017
London
Arsenal London
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 0
8
Köln
1. FC Köln
BATE Borisov
5 : 2
9
Do
23.11.2017
Baryssau
BATE Borisov
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 : 0
10
Köln
1. FC Köln
Arsenal London
1 : 0
11
Do
07.12.2017
London
Arsenal London
BATE Borisov
6 : 0
12
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
1. FC Köln
1 : 0
Gruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Arsenal London
6
4
1
1
14 : 4
+10
13
2.
Roter Stern Belgrad
6
2
3
1
3 : 2
+1
9
3.
1. FC Köln
6
2
-
4
7 : 8
–1
6
4.
BATE Borisov
6
1
2
3
6 : 16
–10
5
Gruppe I
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Konyaspor
1 : 0
2
Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes
RB Salzburg
1 : 1
3
Do
28.09.2017
Wals Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 0
4
Konya
Konyaspor
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 : 1
5
Do
19.10.2017
Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 : 1
6
Konya
Konyaspor
RB Salzburg
0 : 2
7
Do
02.11.2017
Wals Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
Konyaspor
0 : 0
8
Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 0
9
Do
23.11.2017
Wals Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 : 0
10
Konya
Konyaspor
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
11
Do
07.12.2017
Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
RB Salzburg
0 : 0
12
Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes
Konyaspor
1 : 1
Gruppe I
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
RB Salzburg
6
3
3
-
7 : 1
+6
12
2.
Olympique de Marseille
6
2
2
2
4 : 4
0
8
3.
Konyaspor
6
1
3
2
4 : 6
–2
6
4.
Vitoria Guimaraes
6
1
2
3
5 : 9
–4
5
Gruppe J
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 0
2
Luhans'k
Sarja Lugansk
Östersunds FK
0 : 2
3
Do
28.09.2017
Bilbao
Athletico Bilbao
Sarja Lugansk
0 : 1
4
Östersund
Östersunds FK
Hertha BSC
1 : 0
5
Do
19.10.2017
Luhans'k
Sarja Lugansk
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
6
Östersund
Östersunds FK
Athletico Bilbao
2 : 2
7
Do
02.11.2017
Bilbao
Athletico Bilbao
Östersunds FK
1 : 0
8
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Sarja Lugansk
2 : 0
9
Do
23.11.2017
Bilbao
Athletico Bilbao
Hertha BSC
3 : 2
10
Östersund
Östersunds FK
Sarja Lugansk
2 : 0
11
Do
07.12.2017
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Östersunds FK
1 : 1
12
Luhans'k
Sarja Lugansk
Athletico Bilbao
0 : 2
Gruppe J
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Athletico Bilbao
6
3
2
1
8 : 5
+3
11
2.
Östersunds FK
6
3
2
1
8 : 4
+4
11
3.
Sarja Lugansk
6
2
-
4
3 : 9
–6
6
4.
Hertha BSC
6
1
2
3
6 : 7
–1
5
Gruppe K
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
Zulte
SV Zulte-Waregem
OGC Nizza
1 : 5
2
Arnhem
Vitesse Arnheim
Lazio Rom
2 : 3
3
Do
28.09.2017
Rom
Lazio Rom
SV Zulte-Waregem
2 : 0
4
Nizza
OGC Nizza
Vitesse Arnheim
3 : 0
5
Do
19.10.2017
Nizza
OGC Nizza
Lazio Rom
1 : 3
6
Zulte
SV Zulte-Waregem
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
7
Do
02.11.2017
Rom
Lazio Rom
OGC Nizza
1 : 0
8
Arnhem
Vitesse Arnheim
SV Zulte-Waregem
0 : 2
9
Do
23.11.2017
Rom
Lazio Rom
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
10
Nizza
OGC Nizza
SV Zulte-Waregem
3 : 1
11
Do
07.12.2017
Zulte
SV Zulte-Waregem
Lazio Rom
3 : 2
12
Arnhem
Vitesse Arnheim
OGC Nizza
1 : 0
Gruppe K
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Lazio Rom
6
4
1
1
12 : 7
+5
13
2.
OGC Nizza
6
3
-
3
12 : 7
+5
9
3.
SV Zulte-Waregem
6
2
1
3
8 : 13
–5
7
4.
Vitesse Arnheim
6
1
2
3
5 : 10
–5
5
Gruppe L
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.09.2017
San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Rosenborg Trondheim
4 : 0
2
Skopje
Vardar Skopje
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 5
3
Do
28.09.2017
St. Petersburg
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
3 : 1
4
Trondheim
Rosenborg Trondheim
Vardar Skopje
3 : 1
5
Do
19.10.2017
St. Petersburg
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Rosenborg Trondheim
3 : 1
6
Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 6
7
Do
02.11.2017
San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Vardar Skopje
3 : 0
8
Trondheim
Rosenborg Trondheim
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 1
9
Do
23.11.2017
St. Petersburg
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Vardar Skopje
2 : 1
10
Trondheim
Rosenborg Trondheim
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 1
11
Do
07.12.2017
San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 3
12
Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 1
Gruppe L
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
6
5
1
-
17 : 5
+12
16
2.
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
6
4
-
2
16 : 6
+10
12
3.
Rosenborg Trondheim
6
1
2
3
6 : 11
–5
5
4.
Vardar Skopje
6
-
1
5
3 : 20
–17
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2017/18
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum