Spieltag 1
Spieltag 2
Spieltag 3
Spieltag 4
Spieltag 5
Spieltag 6
Spieltag 7
Spieltag 8
Spieltag 9
Spieltag 10
Spieltag 11
Spieltag 12
Spieltag 13
Spieltag 14
Spieltag 15
Spieltag 16
Spieltag 17
Spieltag 18
Spieltag 19
Spieltag 20
Spieltag 21
Spieltag 22
Spieltag 23
Spieltag 24
Spieltag 25
Spieltag 26
Spieltag 27
Spieltag 28
Spieltag 29
Spieltag 30
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Heim
Auswärts
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Letzte 5 Spiele
Kreuztabelle
Saisonverlauf
Anzahl Spiele
Over/Under
= Statistik
Spieltag 23
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
27.09.2019
FK Minsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1 : 6
2
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
FK Sluzk
2 : 0
3
Sa
28.09.2019
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Homel
2 : 0
4
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Minsk
3 : 0
gewertet
5
BATE Borisov (M)
Neman Grodno
1 : 0
6
So
29.09.2019
Slavia Mozyr
FK Gorodeya
0 : 1
7
FK Vitebsk
FK ISLOCH Minsk
2 : 0
8
Dinamo Minsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
1 : 1
Mannschaft
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1. (1.)
Dinamo Brest
23
18
4
1
58 : 16
+42
58
2. (3.)
BATE Borisov (M)
23
18
2
3
46 : 12
+34
56
3. (2.)
Schachtjor Saligorsk
23
17
3
3
47 : 14
+33
54
4. (4.)
Dinamo Minsk
23
14
3
6
35 : 23
+12
45
5. (5.)
Torpedo Zhodino
23
12
5
6
33 : 24
+9
41
6. (6.)
FK ISLOCH Minsk
23
11
4
8
31 : 27
+4
37
7. (7.)
FK Gorodeya
23
9
7
7
23 : 23
0
34
8. (11.)
FK Vitebsk
23
7
6
10
21 : 30
–9
27
9. (8.)
Neman Grodno
23
7
5
11
21 : 32
–11
26
10. (9.)
FK Sluzk
23
7
5
11
22 : 38
–16
26
11. (10.)
Slavia Mozyr
23
6
6
11
24 : 32
–8
24
12. (12.)
FK Minsk
23
5
8
10
28 : 40
–12
23
13. (14.)
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
23
5
4
14
22 : 32
–10
19
14. (15.)
Energetik-BGU Minsk
23
4
7
12
36 : 57
–21
19
15. (13.)
FK Homel
23
4
6
13
33 : 42
–9
18
16. (16.)
Torpedo Minsk
23
1
3
19
4 : 42
–38
6
Linie 1: CL-Qualfikation - Linie 2: Europa League - Linie 3: Abstieg
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Weissrussland 2019
Wyschejschaja Liha
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Wyschejschaja Liha
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum