Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Derry City
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dynamo Dresden
FC Bayern München
FC Inter Mailand
FC Luzern
FC Wacker Tirol
FCSB Bukarest
FK Vojvodina
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Fram Reykjavik
Glasgow Rangers FC
HJK Helsinki
KF Tirana
KV Mechelen
Kispesti Honved FC
Linfield FC
Malmö FF
Olympique de Marseille
Omonia Nikosia
PFC CSKA Sofia
PSV Eindhoven
RFC Union Luxemburg
Real Madrid CF
Rosenborg Trondheim
Ruch Chorzow
SL Benfica Lissabon
Sliema Wanderers
Sparta Prag
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
13.09.1989
RFC Union Luxemburg
Real Madrid CF
0 : 3
1
Mi
27.09.1989
Real Madrid CF
RFC Union Luxemburg
6 : 0
2
Mi
13.09.1989
FC Steaua Bukarest
Fram Reykjavik
4 : 0
2
Mi
27.09.1989
Fram Reykjavik
FC Steaua Bukarest
0 : 1
3
Mi
13.09.1989
Ruch Chorzow
PFC CSKA Sofia
1 : 1
3
Mi
27.09.1989
PFC CSKA Sofia
Ruch Chorzow
5 : 1
4
Mi
13.09.1989
PSV Eindhoven
FC Luzern
3 : 0
4
Mi
27.09.1989
FC Luzern
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 2
5
Mi
13.09.1989
Derry City
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 2
5
Mi
27.09.1989
SL Benfica Lissabon
Derry City
4 : 0
6
Mi
13.09.1989
Malmö FF
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 0
6
Mi
27.09.1989
FC Inter Mailand
Malmö FF
1 : 1
7
Mi
13.09.1989
Glasgow Rangers FC
FC Bayern München
1 : 3
7
Mi
27.09.1989
FC Bayern München
Glasgow Rangers FC
0 : 0
8
Mi
13.09.1989
SG Dynamo Dresden
AEK Athen FC
1 : 0
8
Mi
27.09.1989
AEK Athen FC
SG Dynamo Dresden
5 : 3
9
Mi
13.09.1989
Rosenborg Trondheim
KV Mechelen
0 : 0
9
Mi
27.09.1989
KV Mechelen
Rosenborg Trondheim
5 : 0
10
Mi
13.09.1989
AC Mailand
HJK Helsinki
4 : 0
10
Mi
27.09.1989
HJK Helsinki
AC Mailand
0 : 1
11
Mi
13.09.1989
FC Wacker Tirol
Omonia Nikosia
6 : 0
11
Mi
27.09.1989
Omonia Nikosia
FC Wacker Tirol
2 : 3
12
Mi
13.09.1989
Olympique de Marseille
Brøndby Kopenhagen
3 : 0
12
Mi
27.09.1989
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
13
Mi
13.09.1989
Sparta Prag
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
3 : 1
13
Mi
27.09.1989
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Sparta Prag
1 : 2
14
Mi
13.09.1989
Linfield FC
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
1 : 2
14
Mi
27.09.1989
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Linfield FC
1 : 0
15
Mi
13.09.1989
Sliema Wanderers
KF Tirana
1 : 0
15
Mi
27.09.1989
KF Tirana
Sliema Wanderers
5 : 0
16
Mi
13.09.1989
Kispesti Honved FC
FK Vojvodina
1 : 0
16
Mi
27.09.1989
FK Vojvodina
Kispesti Honved FC
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
18.10.1989
Malmö FF
KV Mechelen
0 : 0
1
Mi
01.11.1989
KV Mechelen
Malmö FF
4 : 1
2
Mi
18.10.1989
Olympique de Marseille
AEK Athen FC
2 : 0
2
Mi
01.11.1989
AEK Athen FC
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
3
Mi
18.10.1989
Sparta Prag
PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 2
3
Mi
01.11.1989
PFC CSKA Sofia
Sparta Prag
3 : 0
4
Mi
18.10.1989
AC Mailand
Real Madrid CF
2 : 0
4
Mi
01.11.1989
Real Madrid CF
AC Mailand
1 : 0
5
Mi
18.10.1989
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
FC Wacker Tirol
2 : 0
5
Mi
01.11.1989
FC Wacker Tirol
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 : 2
6
Mi
18.10.1989
FC Bayern München
KF Tirana
3 : 1
6
Mi
01.11.1989
KF Tirana
FC Bayern München
0 : 3
7
Mi
18.10.1989
FC Steaua Bukarest
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
7
Mi
01.11.1989
PSV Eindhoven
FC Steaua Bukarest
5 : 1
8
Mi
18.10.1989
Kispesti Honved FC
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 2
8
Mi
01.11.1989
SL Benfica Lissabon
Kispesti Honved FC
7 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
07.03.1990
PFC CSKA Sofia
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 1
1
Mi
21.03.1990
Olympique de Marseille
PFC CSKA Sofia
3 : 1
2
Mi
07.03.1990
KV Mechelen
AC Mailand
0 : 0
2
Mi
21.03.1990
AC Mailand
KV Mechelen
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
3
Mi
07.03.1990
FC Bayern München
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
3
Mi
21.03.1990
PSV Eindhoven
FC Bayern München
0 : 1
4
Mi
07.03.1990
SL Benfica Lissabon
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
1 : 0
4
Mi
21.03.1990
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 3
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
04.04.1990
Olympique de Marseille
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 1
1
Mi
18.04.1990
SL Benfica Lissabon
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 0
2
Mi
04.04.1990
AC Mailand
FC Bayern München
1 : 0
2
Mi
18.04.1990
FC Bayern München
AC Mailand
1 : 0
2:1 n.V.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
23.05.1990
20:15h
AC Mailand
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Landesmeister
1989/90
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum