Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Köln
1. FC Lok Leipzig
AC Mailand
AS St. Etienne
Austria Wien
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Cardiff City FC
Coleraine FC
Dinamo Moskau
FC Dundalk
FC Porto
FC Reipas Lahti
FC Twente Enschede
Glasgow Rangers FC
Hajduk Split
Hamburger SV
IA Akranes
Lokomotive Sofia
MFK Kosice
Manchester United FC
Olympiakos Nikosia
PAOK Thessaloniki
Progres Niederkorn
RSC Anderlecht
Real Betis Sevilla
SK Brann Bergen
Universitatea Craiova
VTK Diosgyör
Valletta FC
Vejle BK
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Östers IF
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
13.09.1977
Lokomotive Sofia
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 6
1
Mi
28.09.1977
RSC Anderlecht
Lokomotive Sofia
2 : 0
2
Mi
14.09.1977
Besiktas JK Istanbul
VTK Diosgyör
2 : 0
2
Mi
28.09.1977
VTK Diosgyör
Besiktas JK Istanbul
5 : 0
3
Mi
14.09.1977
Glasgow Rangers FC
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
3
Mi
28.09.1977
FC Twente Enschede
Glasgow Rangers FC
3 : 0
4
Mi
14.09.1977
1. FC Köln
FC Porto
2 : 2
4
Mi
28.09.1977
FC Porto
1. FC Köln
1 : 0
5
Mi
14.09.1977
Hamburger SV
FC Reipas Lahti
8 : 1
5
Mi
28.09.1977
FC Reipas Lahti
Hamburger SV
2 : 5
6
Mi
14.09.1977
FC Dundalk
Hajduk Split
1 : 0
6
Mi
28.09.1977
Hajduk Split
FC Dundalk
4 : 0
7
Mi
14.09.1977
Real Betis Sevilla
AC Mailand
2 : 0
7
Mi
28.09.1977
AC Mailand
Real Betis Sevilla
2 : 1
8
Mi
14.09.1977
Coleraine FC
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1 : 4
8
Mi
28.09.1977
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Coleraine FC
2 : 2
9
Mi
14.09.1977
PAOK Thessaloniki
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 : 0
9
Mi
28.09.1977
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 : 2
10
Mi
14.09.1977
Progres Niederkorn
Vejle BK
0 : 1
10
Mi
28.09.1977
Vejle BK
Progres Niederkorn
9 : 0
11
Mi
14.09.1977
SK Brann Bergen
IA Akranes
1 : 0
11
Mi
28.09.1977
IA Akranes
SK Brann Bergen
0 : 4
12
Mi
14.09.1977
Cardiff City FC
Austria Wien
0 : 0
12
Mi
28.09.1977
Austria Wien
Cardiff City FC
1 : 0
13
Mi
14.09.1977
MFK Kosice
Östers IF
0 : 0
13
Mi
28.09.1977
Östers IF
MFK Kosice
2 : 2
14
Mi
14.09.1977
AS St. Etienne
Manchester United FC
1 : 1
14
Mi
05.10.1977
Manchester United FC
AS St. Etienne
2 : 0
15
Do
15.09.1977
Olympiakos Nikosia
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 6
15
Mi
28.09.1977
Universitatea Craiova
Olympiakos Nikosia
2 : 0
16
Sa
17.09.1977
Valletta FC
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 2
16
Do
29.09.1977
Dinamo Moskau
Valletta FC
5 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
19.10.1977
Austria Wien
MFK Kosice
0 : 0
1
Mi
02.11.1977
MFK Kosice
Austria Wien
1 : 1
2
Mi
19.10.1977
Hamburger SV
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 2
2
Mi
02.11.1977
RSC Anderlecht
Hamburger SV
1 : 1
3
Mi
19.10.1977
Dinamo Moskau
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
3
Mi
02.11.1977
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 0
0:3 i.E.
4
Mi
19.10.1977
VTK Diosgyör
Hajduk Split
2 : 1
4
Mi
02.11.1977
Hajduk Split
VTK Diosgyör
2 : 1
4:3 i.E.
5
Mi
19.10.1977
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Real Betis Sevilla
1 : 1
5
Mi
02.11.1977
Real Betis Sevilla
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 1
6
Mi
19.10.1977
Vejle BK
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 : 0
6
Mi
02.11.1977
PAOK Thessaloniki
Vejle BK
2 : 1
7
Mi
19.10.1977
FC Twente Enschede
SK Brann Bergen
2 : 0
7
Mi
02.11.1977
SK Brann Bergen
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 2
8
Mi
19.10.1977
FC Porto
Manchester United FC
4 : 0
8
Mi
02.11.1977
Manchester United FC
FC Porto
5 : 2
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
01.03.1978
Vejle BK
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 3
1
Mi
15.03.1978
FC Twente Enschede
Vejle BK
4 : 0
2
Do
02.03.1978
Austria Wien
Hajduk Split
1 : 1
2
Mi
15.03.1978
Hajduk Split
Austria Wien
1 : 1
0:3 i.E.
3
Do
02.03.1978
Real Betis Sevilla
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 0
3
Mi
15.03.1978
Dinamo Moskau
Real Betis Sevilla
3 : 0
4
Do
02.03.1978
FC Porto
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 0
4
Mi
15.03.1978
RSC Anderlecht
FC Porto
3 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
29.03.1978
FC Twente Enschede
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 1
1
Mi
12.04.1978
RSC Anderlecht
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 0
2
Mi
29.03.1978
Dinamo Moskau
Austria Wien
2 : 1
2
Mi
12.04.1978
Austria Wien
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 1
5:4 i.E.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
03.05.1978
20:15h
RSC Anderlecht
Austria Wien
4 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1977/78
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum