Alle Runden
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AJ Auxerre
Arsenal London
Austria Wien
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Brøndby Kopenhagen
CSKA Moskau
Chelsea FC
Club Brügge KV
Dinamo Zagreb
Dundee United
FC Pirin
FC Porto
FK Bodö/Glimt
Ferencvaros Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Gloria Bistrita
Grasshopper Zürich
HJK Helsinki
KF Tirana
LKS Lodz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
NK Maribor
Omonia Nikosia
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Real Saragossa
Sligo Rovers
Tatran Presov
Tschernomorez Odessa
UC Sampdoria Genua
Viktoria Zizkov
Werder Bremen
Zalgiris Vilnius
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
13.09.1994
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Werder Bremen
0 : 0
1
Do
29.09.1994
Werder Bremen
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 : 0
2
Do
15.09.1994
Besiktas JK Istanbul
HJK Helsinki
2 : 0
2
Do
29.09.1994
HJK Helsinki
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 1
3
Do
15.09.1994
FK Bodö/Glimt
UC Sampdoria Genua
3 : 2
3
Do
29.09.1994
UC Sampdoria Genua
FK Bodö/Glimt
2 : 0
4
Do
15.09.1994
Brøndby Kopenhagen
KF Tirana
3 : 0
4
Do
29.09.1994
KF Tirana
Brøndby Kopenhagen
0 : 1
5
Do
15.09.1994
Chelsea FC
Viktoria Zizkov
4 : 2
5
Do
29.09.1994
Viktoria Zizkov
Chelsea FC
0 : 0
6
Do
15.09.1994
Dinamo Zagreb
AJ Auxerre
3 : 1
6
Do
29.09.1994
AJ Auxerre
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 0
7
Do
15.09.1994
CSKA Moskau
Ferencvaros Budapest
2 : 1
7
Do
29.09.1994
Ferencvaros Budapest
CSKA Moskau
2 : 1
7:6 i.E.
8
Do
15.09.1994
Dundee United
Tatran Presov
3 : 2
8
Do
29.09.1994
Tatran Presov
Dundee United
3 : 1
9
Do
15.09.1994
Gloria Bistrita
Real Saragossa
2 : 1
9
Do
29.09.1994
Real Saragossa
Gloria Bistrita
4 : 0
10
Do
15.09.1994
Grasshopper Zürich
Tschernomorez Odessa
3 : 0
10
Do
29.09.1994
Tschernomorez Odessa
Grasshopper Zürich
1 : 0
11
Do
15.09.1994
NK Maribor
Austria Wien
1 : 1
11
Do
29.09.1994
Austria Wien
NK Maribor
3 : 0
12
Do
15.09.1994
Omonia Nikosia
Arsenal London
1 : 3
12
Do
29.09.1994
Arsenal London
Omonia Nikosia
3 : 0
13
Do
15.09.1994
FC Pirin
Panathinaikos FC Athen
0 : 2
13
Do
29.09.1994
Panathinaikos FC Athen
FC Pirin
6 : 1
14
Do
15.09.1994
FC Porto
LKS Lodz
2 : 0
14
Do
29.09.1994
LKS Lodz
FC Porto
0 : 1
15
Do
15.09.1994
Sligo Rovers
Club Brügge KV
1 : 2
15
Do
29.09.1994
Club Brügge KV
Sligo Rovers
3 : 1
16
Do
15.09.1994
Zalgiris Vilnius
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 1
16
Do
29.09.1994
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
20.10.1994
Besiktas JK Istanbul
AJ Auxerre
2 : 2
1
Do
03.11.1994
AJ Auxerre
Besiktas JK Istanbul
2 : 0
2
Do
20.10.1994
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Arsenal London
1 : 2
2
Do
03.11.1994
Arsenal London
Brøndby Kopenhagen
2 : 2
3
Do
20.10.1994
Club Brügge KV
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 0
3
Do
03.11.1994
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Club Brügge KV
0 : 0
4
Do
20.10.1994
Chelsea FC
Austria Wien
0 : 0
4
Do
03.11.1994
Austria Wien
Chelsea FC
1 : 1
5
Do
20.10.1994
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Werder Bremen
1 : 0
5
Do
03.11.1994
Werder Bremen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 4
6
Do
20.10.1994
FC Porto
Ferencvaros Budapest
6 : 0
6
Do
03.11.1994
Ferencvaros Budapest
FC Porto
2 : 0
7
Do
20.10.1994
UC Sampdoria Genua
Grasshopper Zürich
3 : 0
7
Do
03.11.1994
Grasshopper Zürich
UC Sampdoria Genua
3 : 2
8
Do
20.10.1994
Tatran Presov
Real Saragossa
0 : 4
8
Do
03.11.1994
Real Saragossa
Tatran Presov
2 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
20.02.1995
Club Brügge KV
Chelsea FC
1 : 0
1
Di
14.03.1995
Chelsea FC
Club Brügge KV
2 : 0
2
Do
02.03.1995
Arsenal London
AJ Auxerre
1 : 1
2
Do
16.03.1995
AJ Auxerre
Arsenal London
0 : 1
3
Do
02.03.1995
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Real Saragossa
1 : 0
3
Do
16.03.1995
Real Saragossa
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 : 0
4
Do
02.03.1995
UC Sampdoria Genua
FC Porto
0 : 1
4
Do
16.03.1995
FC Porto
UC Sampdoria Genua
0 : 1
3:5 i.E.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
06.04.1995
Arsenal London
UC Sampdoria Genua
3 : 2
1
Do
20.04.1995
UC Sampdoria Genua
Arsenal London
3 : 2
2:3 i.E.
2
Do
06.04.1995
Real Saragossa
Chelsea FC
3 : 0
2
Do
20.04.1995
Chelsea FC
Real Saragossa
3 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
10.05.1995
20:30h
Real Saragossa
Arsenal London
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokalsieger
1994/95
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum