Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Al Ain
Al Fateh
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Al-Hilal Riad
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
Al-Rayyan
Al-Sadd
Al-Shabab Riad
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Bunyodkor PFK
Buriram PEA
Central Coast Mariners
Cerezo Osaka
El Jaish SC
Esteghlal Teheran
FC Seoul
Foolad FC
Guangzhou FC
Guizhou Renhe FC
Jeonbuk FC
Kawasaki Frontale
Lekhwiya
Melbourne Victory FC
Pohang Steelers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sepahan Isfahan
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
Gruppe 1
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.02.2014
16:20h
Abu Dhabi
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
Al-Rayyan
3 : 2
2
17:00h
Tehrān
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Shabab Riad
0 : 1
3
Di
11.03.2014
16:30h
Umm al Afā'ī
Al-Rayyan
Esteghlal Teheran
1 : 0
4
18:25h
Riad
Al-Shabab Riad
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
1 : 3
5
Di
18.03.2014
17:00h
Tehrān
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
2 : 2
6
18:30h
Riad
Al-Shabab Riad
Al-Rayyan
4 : 3
7
Mi
02.04.2014
17:40h
Abu Dhabi
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
Esteghlal Teheran
0 : 1
8
17:45h
Umm al Afā'ī
Al-Rayyan
Al-Shabab Riad
0 : 2
9
Mi
16.04.2014
17:55h
Umm al Afā'ī
Al-Rayyan
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
2 : 3
10
19:35h
Riad
Al-Shabab Riad
Esteghlal Teheran
2 : 1
11
Mi
23.04.2014
18:30h
Tehrān
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Rayyan
3 : 1
12
Abu Dhabi
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
Al-Shabab Riad
1 : 2
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Shabab Riad
6
5
-
1
12 : 8
+4
15
2.
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
6
3
1
2
12 : 10
+2
10
3.
Esteghlal Teheran
6
2
1
3
7 : 7
0
7
4.
Al-Rayyan
6
1
-
5
9 : 15
–6
3
Gruppe 2
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.02.2014
18:00h
Ad Doha
El Jaish SC
Foolad FC
0 : 0
2
Al Hasa
Al Fateh
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 0
3
Di
11.03.2014
13:00h
Tashkent
Bunyodkor PFK
El Jaish SC
1 : 2
4
14:00h
Ahvaz
Foolad FC
Al Fateh
1 : 0
5
Mi
19.03.2014
14:00h
Tashkent
Bunyodkor PFK
Foolad FC
1 : 1
6
18:00h
Al Hasa
Al Fateh
El Jaish SC
0 : 0
7
Di
01.04.2014
15:00h
Ahvaz
Foolad FC
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 0
8
19:00h
Ad Doha
El Jaish SC
Al Fateh
2 : 0
9
Mi
16.04.2014
15:00h
Tashkent
Bunyodkor PFK
Al Fateh
3 : 2
10
Ahvaz
Foolad FC
El Jaish SC
3 : 1
11
Mi
23.04.2014
19:15h
Al Hasa
Al Fateh
Foolad FC
1 : 5
12
Ad Doha
El Jaish SC
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 2
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Foolad FC
6
4
2
-
11 : 3
+8
14
2.
Bunyodkor PFK
6
2
2
2
7 : 7
0
8
3.
El Jaish SC
6
2
2
2
6 : 6
0
8
4.
Al Fateh
6
-
2
4
3 : 11
–8
2
Gruppe 3
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.02.2014
13:30h
Tabriz
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Al Ittihad Jeddah
1 : 0
2
17:00h
Al 'Ayn
Al Ain
Lekhwiya
2 : 1
3
Mi
12.03.2014
16:30h
Ad Doha
Lekhwiya
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
0 : 0
4
18:20h
Jeddah
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Al Ain
2 : 1
5
Di
18.03.2014
16:30h
Ad Doha
Lekhwiya
Al Ittihad Jeddah
2 : 0
6
17:15h
Al 'Ayn
Al Ain
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
3 : 1
7
Di
01.04.2014
16:30h
Tabriz
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Al Ain
2 : 2
8
Mi
02.04.2014
19:30h
Jeddah
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Lekhwiya
3 : 1
9
Di
15.04.2014
17:30h
Ad Doha
Lekhwiya
Al Ain
0 : 5
10
19:30h
Jeddah
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
2 : 0
11
Di
22.04.2014
17:30h
Al 'Ayn
Al Ain
Al Ittihad Jeddah
1 : 1
12
Tabriz
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Lekhwiya
0 : 1
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al Ain
6
3
2
1
14 : 7
+7
11
2.
Al Ittihad Jeddah
6
3
1
2
8 : 6
+2
10
3.
Lekhwiya
6
2
1
3
5 : 10
–5
7
4.
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
6
1
2
3
4 : 8
–4
5
Gruppe 4
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.02.2014
16:30h
Ad Doha
Al-Sadd
Sepahan Isfahan
3 : 1
2
18:25h
Riad
Al-Hilal Riad
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 : 2
3
Mi
12.03.2014
16:30h
Esfahan
Sepahan Isfahan
Al-Hilal Riad
3 : 2
4
17:15h
Dubai
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al-Sadd
1 : 1
5
Mi
19.03.2014
16:30h
Esfahan
Sepahan Isfahan
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1 : 2
6
16:45h
Ad Doha
Al-Sadd
Al-Hilal Riad
2 : 2
7
Di
01.04.2014
18:20h
Dubai
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Sepahan Isfahan
0 : 0
8
19:40h
Riad
Al-Hilal Riad
Al-Sadd
5 : 0
9
Di
15.04.2014
18:00h
Esfahan
Sepahan Isfahan
Al-Sadd
4 : 0
10
18:30h
Dubai
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al-Hilal Riad
0 : 0
11
Di
22.04.2014
19:50h
Ad Doha
Al-Sadd
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 : 1
12
Riad
Al-Hilal Riad
Sepahan Isfahan
1 : 0
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Hilal Riad
6
2
3
1
12 : 7
+5
9
2.
Al-Sadd
6
2
2
2
8 : 14
–6
8
3.
Sepahan Isfahan
6
2
1
3
9 : 8
+1
7
4.
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
6
1
4
1
6 : 6
0
7
Gruppe 5
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.02.2014
08:30h
Ji'nan
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Buriram PEA
1 : 1
2
11:30h
Pohang
Pohang Steelers
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 1
3
Di
11.03.2014
11:00h
Ōsaka
Cerezo Osaka
Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 : 3
4
12:00h
Buriram
Buriram PEA
Pohang Steelers
1 : 2
5
Di
18.03.2014
11:00h
Ōsaka
Cerezo Osaka
Buriram PEA
4 : 0
6
11:30h
Pohang
Pohang Steelers
Shandong Luneng Taishan
2 : 2
7
Mi
02.04.2014
13:00h
Buriram
Buriram PEA
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 2
8
13:30h
Ji'nan
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Pohang Steelers
2 : 4
9
Mi
16.04.2014
12:00h
Ōsaka
Cerezo Osaka
Pohang Steelers
0 : 2
10
13:00h
Buriram
Buriram PEA
Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 : 0
11
Mi
23.04.2014
13:00h
Pohang
Pohang Steelers
Buriram PEA
0 : 0
12
Ji'nan
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 2
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Pohang Steelers
6
3
3
-
11 : 6
+5
12
2.
Cerezo Osaka
6
2
2
2
10 : 9
+1
8
3.
Buriram PEA
6
1
3
2
5 : 9
–4
6
4.
Shandong Luneng Taishan
6
1
2
3
9 : 11
–2
5
Gruppe 6
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.02.2014
11:00h
Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
1 : 1
2
11:30h
Seoul
FC Seoul
Central Coast Mariners
2 : 0
3
Di
11.03.2014
09:30h
Gosford
Central Coast Mariners
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 1
4
12:30h
Beijing
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
FC Seoul
1 : 1
5
Mi
19.03.2014
11:00h
Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Seoul
2 : 1
6
12:30h
Beijing
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Central Coast Mariners
2 : 1
7
Di
01.04.2014
10:30h
Gosford
Central Coast Mariners
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
1 : 0
8
12:30h
Seoul
FC Seoul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 2
9
Mi
16.04.2014
11:30h
Gosford
Central Coast Mariners
FC Seoul
0 : 1
10
13:30h
Beijing
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 2
11
Mi
23.04.2014
12:30h
Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Central Coast Mariners
1 : 0
12
Seoul
FC Seoul
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
2 : 1
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
FC Seoul
6
3
2
1
9 : 6
+3
11
2.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6
2
3
1
9 : 8
+1
9
3.
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
6
1
3
2
7 : 8
–1
6
4.
Central Coast Mariners
6
2
-
4
4 : 7
–3
6
Gruppe 7
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.02.2014
11:00h
Jeonju
Jeonbuk FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
3 : 0
2
13:00h
Guangzhou
Guangzhou FC
Melbourne Victory FC
4 : 2
3
Mi
12.03.2014
09:30h
Melbourne
Melbourne Victory FC
Jeonbuk FC
2 : 2
4
11:30h
Yokohama City
Yokohama F-Marinos
Guangzhou FC
1 : 1
5
Di
18.03.2014
09:30h
Melbourne
Melbourne Victory FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 0
6
13:00h
Guangzhou
Guangzhou FC
Jeonbuk FC
3 : 1
7
Mi
02.04.2014
12:00h
Jeonju
Jeonbuk FC
Guangzhou FC
1 : 0
8
12:30h
Yokohama City
Yokohama F-Marinos
Melbourne Victory FC
3 : 2
9
Di
15.04.2014
11:30h
Melbourne
Melbourne Victory FC
Guangzhou FC
2 : 0
10
12:30h
Yokohama City
Yokohama F-Marinos
Jeonbuk FC
2 : 1
11
Di
22.04.2014
13:00h
Guangzhou
Guangzhou FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
2 : 1
12
Jeonju
Jeonbuk FC
Melbourne Victory FC
0 : 0
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Guangzhou FC
6
3
1
2
10 : 8
+2
10
2.
Jeonbuk FC
6
2
2
2
8 : 7
+1
8
3.
Melbourne Victory FC
6
2
2
2
9 : 9
0
8
4.
Yokohama F-Marinos
6
2
1
3
7 : 10
–3
7
Gruppe 8
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.02.2014
09:30h
Parramatta
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
1 : 3
2
11:00h
Kawasaki
Kawasaki Frontale
Guizhou Renhe FC
1 : 0
3
Mi
12.03.2014
11:30h
Ulsan
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 0
4
13:00h
Guiyang
Guizhou Renhe FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 : 1
5
Mi
19.03.2014
09:30h
Parramatta
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 0
6
11:30h
Ulsan
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Guizhou Renhe FC
1 : 1
7
Di
01.04.2014
12:00h
Kawasaki
Kawasaki Frontale
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 : 1
8
14:00h
Guiyang
Guizhou Renhe FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
3 : 1
9
Di
15.04.2014
12:30h
Ulsan
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 : 2
10
14:00h
Guiyang
Guizhou Renhe FC
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 1
11
Di
22.04.2014
12:00h
Parramatta
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Guizhou Renhe FC
5 : 0
12
Kawasaki
Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
3 : 1
Gruppe 8
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
6
4
-
2
11 : 5
+6
12
2.
Kawasaki Frontale
6
4
-
2
7 : 5
+2
12
3.
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
6
2
1
3
8 : 10
–2
7
4.
Guizhou Renhe FC
6
1
1
4
4 : 10
–6
4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
AFC Champions League
2014
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Asian Cup
Asien Cup Qualifikation
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
Südasien Cup
Gulf Cup
Australien
Bahrain
China
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Japan
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
Singapur
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Vietnam
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum