Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Al Sharjah SCC
Al Wahda
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Al-Hilal Riad
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
Al-Rayyan
Al-Sadd
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Al-Wahdat Amman
BG Pathum United FC
Esteghlal Teheran
FC Goa
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
Foolad FC
Gamba Osaka
Jeonbuk FC
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Persepolis Teheran
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Sydney FC
Tampines Rovers Singapore
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Viettel FC
Gruppe 1
Heim
Gast
1
Al-Hilal Riad
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
2 : 2
2
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0 : 0
3
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
2 : 3
4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al-Hilal Riad
0 : 2
5
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 : 1
6
Al-Hilal Riad
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
3 : 1
7
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
3 : 1
8
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
Al-Hilal Riad
4 : 1
9
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
Al-Hilal Riad
0 : 3
10
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
0 : 1
11
Al-Hilal Riad
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0 : 2
12
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
1 : 2
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Hilal Riad
6
3
1
2
11 : 9
+2
10
2.
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
6
3
1
2
10 : 8
+2
10
3.
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
6
2
1
3
6 : 6
0
7
4.
PFC AGMK Olmaliq
6
2
1
3
9 : 13
–4
7
Gruppe 2
Heim
Gast
1
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
3 : 3
2
Al Sharjah SCC
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
1 : 0
3
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 0
4
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Al Sharjah SCC
0 : 0
5
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
0 : 0
6
Al Sharjah SCC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4 : 1
7
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
1 : 0
8
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Sharjah SCC
1 : 1
9
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 0
10
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
Al Sharjah SCC
2 : 3
11
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
1 : 0
12
Al Sharjah SCC
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
0 : 2
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al Sharjah SCC
6
3
2
1
9 : 6
+3
11
2.
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
6
2
4
-
6 : 3
+3
10
3.
Pakhtakor Tashkent
6
1
4
1
6 : 8
–2
7
4.
Al-Qouwa Al-Dshawiya Bagdad
6
-
2
4
2 : 6
–4
2
Gruppe 3
Heim
Gast
1
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Al-Shorta Bagdad
2 : 0
2
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
5 : 2
3
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Al-Duhail SC Doha
1 : 1
4
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Esteghlal Teheran
0 : 3
5
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Esteghlal Teheran
4 : 3
6
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
0 : 3
7
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Al-Shorta Bagdad
2 : 1
8
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 : 2
9
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 : 1
10
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Esteghlal Teheran
0 : 0
11
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Shorta Bagdad
1 : 0
12
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
1 : 1
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Esteghlal Teheran
6
3
2
1
14 : 8
+6
11
2.
Al-Duhail SC Doha
6
2
3
1
11 : 9
+2
9
3.
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
6
2
3
1
9 : 8
+1
9
4.
Al-Shorta Bagdad
6
1
-
5
3 : 12
–9
3
Gruppe 4
Heim
Gast
1
Al-Wahdat Amman
Al-Nasr Riad
0 : 0
2
Al-Sadd
Foolad FC
1 : 1
3
Foolad FC
Al-Wahdat Amman
1 : 0
4
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Sadd
3 : 1
5
Foolad FC
Al-Nasr Riad
1 : 1
6
Al-Sadd
Al-Wahdat Amman
3 : 1
7
Al-Wahdat Amman
Al-Sadd
0 : 2
8
Al-Nasr Riad
Foolad FC
2 : 0
9
Foolad FC
Al-Sadd
0 : 1
10
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Wahdat Amman
1 : 2
11
Al-Wahdat Amman
Foolad FC
1 : 0
12
Al-Sadd
Al-Nasr Riad
1 : 2
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Nasr Riad
6
3
2
1
9 : 5
+4
11
2.
Al-Sadd
6
3
1
2
9 : 7
+2
10
3.
Al-Wahdat Amman
6
2
1
3
4 : 7
–3
7
4.
Foolad FC
6
1
2
3
3 : 6
–3
5
Gruppe 5
Heim
Gast
1
Persepolis Teheran
Al Wahda
1 : 0
2
FC Goa
Al-Rayyan
0 : 0
3
Al Wahda
FC Goa
0 : 0
4
Al-Rayyan
Persepolis Teheran
1 : 3
5
Al Wahda
Al-Rayyan
3 : 2
6
Persepolis Teheran
FC Goa
2 : 1
7
Al-Rayyan
Al Wahda
0 : 1
8
FC Goa
Persepolis Teheran
0 : 4
9
Al Wahda
Persepolis Teheran
1 : 0
10
Al-Rayyan
FC Goa
1 : 1
11
Persepolis Teheran
Al-Rayyan
4 : 2
12
FC Goa
Al Wahda
0 : 2
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Persepolis Teheran
6
5
-
1
14 : 5
+9
15
2.
Al Wahda
6
4
1
1
7 : 3
+4
13
3.
FC Goa
6
-
3
3
2 : 9
–7
3
4.
Al-Rayyan
6
-
2
4
6 : 12
–6
2
Gruppe 6
Heim
Gast
1
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
n.a.
2
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
Viettel FC
n.a.
3
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
BG Pathum United FC
n.a.
4
BG Pathum United FC
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
n.a.
5
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
n.a.
6
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
n.a.
7
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
BG Pathum United FC
n.a.
8
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
n.a.
9
BG Pathum United FC
BG Pathum United FC
n.a.
10
BG Pathum United FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
n.a.
11
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya
n.a.
Gruppe 7
Heim
Gast
1
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
n.a.
2
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
n.a.
3
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Johor Darul Takzim FC
n.a.
4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Pohang Steelers
n.a.
5
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
n.a.
6
Pohang Steelers
Johor Darul Takzim FC
n.a.
7
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
n.a.
8
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Pohang Steelers
n.a.
9
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Pohang Steelers
n.a.
10
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Johor Darul Takzim FC
n.a.
11
Pohang Steelers
Nagoya Grampus Eight
n.a.
12
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
n.a.
Gruppe 8
Heim
Gast
1
Tampines Rovers Singapore
Gamba Osaka
n.a.
2
Jeonbuk FC
Sydney FC
n.a.
3
Sydney FC
Tampines Rovers Singapore
n.a.
4
Gamba Osaka
Jeonbuk FC
n.a.
5
Sydney FC
Gamba Osaka
n.a.
6
Jeonbuk FC
Tampines Rovers Singapore
n.a.
7
Tampines Rovers Singapore
Jeonbuk FC
n.a.
8
Gamba Osaka
Sydney FC
n.a.
9
Sydney FC
Jeonbuk FC
n.a.
10
Gamba Osaka
Tampines Rovers Singapore
n.a.
11
Tampines Rovers Singapore
Sydney FC
n.a.
12
Jeonbuk FC
Gamba Osaka
n.a.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
13.09.2021
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Hilal Riad
1
Al-Nasr Riad
Teraktor Sazi F.C.
2
Al Sharjah SCC
Al Wahda
2
FK Istiklol Dushanbe
Persepolis Teheran
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
AFC Champions League
2021
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Asian Cup
Asien Cup Qualifikation
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
Südasien Cup
Gulf Cup
Australien
Bahrain
China
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Japan
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
Singapur
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Vietnam
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum