Alle Runden
Vorrunde
1. Runde
2. Runde
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Algerien
Angola
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
DR Kongo
Elfenbeinküste
Gabun
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Kamerun
Kap Verde
Kenia
Kongo
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyen
Madagaskar
Malawi
Mali
Marokko
Mocambique
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Ruanda
Sambia
Sao Tome
Senegal
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Sudan
Tansania
Togo
Tschad
Tunesien
Uganda
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Ägypten
Äquatorial Guinea
Äthiopien
Vorrunde
Heim
Gast
1
So
15.01.2012
16:00h
Sao Tome
Lesotho
1 : 0
1
So
22.01.2012
14:00h
Lesotho
Sao Tome
0 : 0
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
29.02.2012
12:30h
Madagaskar
Kap Verde
0 : 4
1
Sa
16.06.2012
19:30h
Kap Verde
Madagaskar
3 : 1
2
Mi
29.02.2012
14:00h
Äthiopien
Benin
0 : 0
2
So
17.06.2012
17:00h
Benin
Äthiopien
1 : 1
3
Mi
29.02.2012
14:00h
Tansania
Mocambique
1 : 1
3
So
17.06.2012
15:00h
Mocambique
Tansania
1 : 1
8:7 i.E.
4
Mi
29.02.2012
14:30h
Ruanda
Nigeria
0 : 0
4
Sa
16.06.2012
17:00h
Nigeria
Ruanda
2 : 0
5
Mi
29.02.2012
14:30h
Burundi
Simbabwe
2 : 1
5
So
17.06.2012
15:00h
Simbabwe
Burundi
1 : 0
6
Mi
29.02.2012
14:30h
Seychellen
DR Kongo
0 : 4
6
So
17.06.2012
16:30h
DR Kongo
Seychellen
3 : 0
7
Mi
29.02.2012
15:00h
Kenia
Togo
2 : 1
7
So
17.06.2012
17:30h
Togo
Kenia
1 : 0
8
Mi
29.02.2012
15:00h
Tschad
Malawi
3 : 2
8
Sa
16.06.2012
14:30h
Malawi
Tschad
2 : 0
9
Mi
29.02.2012
15:30h
Kongo
Uganda
3 : 1
9
Sa
16.06.2012
15:00h
Uganda
Kongo
4 : 0
10
Mi
29.02.2012
17:00h
Sao Tome
Sierra Leone
2 : 1
10
Sa
16.06.2012
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Sao Tome
4 : 2
11
Mi
29.02.2012
17:00h
Liberia
Namibia
1 : 0
11
Sa
16.06.2012
19:00h
Namibia
Liberia
0 : 0
12
Mi
29.02.2012
17:30h
Gambia
Algerien
1 : 2
12
Fr
15.06.2012
21:20h
Algerien
Gambia
4 : 1
13
Mi
29.02.2012
17:30h
Guinea Bissau
Kamerun
0 : 1
13
Sa
16.06.2012
16:30h
Kamerun
Guinea Bissau
1 : 0
14
Fr
15.06.2012
20:00h
Ägypten
Zentralafrikanische Republik
2 : 3
14
Sa
30.06.2012
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Ägypten
1 : 1
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Do
08.09.2011
15:00h
Sambia
Uganda
1 : 0
1
Do
13.10.2011
15:00h
Uganda
Sambia
1 : 0
8:9 i.E.
2
Do
08.09.2011
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Burkina Faso
1 : 0
2
Fr
14.10.2011
20:00h
Burkina Faso
Zentralafrikanische Republik
3 : 1
3
Do
08.09.2011
16:30h
Gabun
Togo
1 : 1
3
Fr
14.10.2011
17:30h
Togo
Gabun
2 : 1
4
Do
08.09.2011
17:00h
Ghana
Malawi
2 : 0
4
Do
13.10.2011
14:30h
Malawi
Ghana
0 : 1
5
Do
08.09.2011
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Tunesien
2 : 2
5
Do
13.10.2011
20:15h
Tunesien
Sierra Leone
0 : 0
6
Do
08.09.2011
19:00h
Mali
Botswana
3 : 0
6
Do
13.10.2011
15:00h
Botswana
Mali
1 : 4
7
Do
08.09.2011
19:00h
Kap Verde
Kamerun
2 : 0
7
Fr
14.10.2011
16:00h
Kamerun
Kap Verde
2 : 1
8
Do
08.09.2011
19:00h
Sudan
Äthiopien
5 : 3
8
Fr
14.10.2011
15:00h
Äthiopien
Sudan
2 : 0
9
Do
08.09.2011
19:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Senegal
4 : 2
9
Do
13.10.2011
20:30h
Senegal
Elfenbeinküste
n.a.
10
Do
08.09.2011
20:00h
Liberia
Nigeria
2 : 2
10
Do
13.10.2011
17:00h
Nigeria
Liberia
6 : 1
11
Fr
09.09.2011
15:00h
Simbabwe
Angola
3 : 1
11
Fr
14.10.2011
17:00h
Angola
Simbabwe
2 : 0
12
Fr
09.09.2011
15:00h
Mocambique
Marokko
2 : 0
12
Do
13.10.2011
21:00h
Marokko
Mocambique
4 : 0
13
Fr
09.09.2011
16:30h
DR Kongo
Äquatorial Guinea
4 : 0
13
Fr
14.10.2011
20:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
DR Kongo
2 : 1
14
Fr
09.09.2011
19:00h
Guinea
Niger
1 : 0
14
Fr
14.10.2011
17:00h
Niger
Guinea
2 : 0
15
Fr
09.09.2011
19:00h
Libyen
Algerien
0 : 1
15
Fr
14.10.2011
21:30h
Algerien
Libyen
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
2013
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Afrika Cup
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
CAF Champions League
Cosafa Cup
Ostafrika Meisterschaft
Ägypten
Algerien
Ghana
Libyen
Marokko
Nigeria
Sudan
Südafrika
Tunesien
2022
2017
2015
2013
2012
2008
2004
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum