Alle Gruppen
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Gruppe M
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Algerien
Angola
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
DR Kongo
Djibuti
Elfenbeinküste
Gabun
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Kamerun
Kap Verde
Kenia
Komoren
Kongo
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyen
Madagaskar
Malawi
Mali
Marokko
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mocambique
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Ruanda
Sambia
Sao Tome
Senegal
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Sudan
Swasiland
Südafrika
Südsudan
Tansania
Togo
Tschad
Tunesien
Uganda
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Ägypten
Äquatorial Guinea
Äthiopien
Gruppe A
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
12.06.2015
20:30h
Tunesien
Djibuti
8 : 1
2
So
14.06.2015
15:30h
Togo
Liberia
2 : 1
3
Fr
04.09.2015
16:00h
Djibuti
Togo
0 : 2
4
Sa
05.09.2015
19:00h
Liberia
Tunesien
1 : 0
5
Do
24.03.2016
14:00h
Djibuti
Liberia
0 : 1
6
Fr
25.03.2016
18:00h
Tunesien
Togo
1 : 0
7
Di
29.03.2016
17:00h
Togo
Tunesien
0 : 0
8
18:00h
Liberia
Djibuti
5 : 0
9
Fr
03.06.2016
14:30h
Djibuti
Tunesien
0 : 3
10
So
05.06.2016
18:00h
Liberia
Togo
2 : 2
11
So
04.09.2016
19:30h
Tunesien
Liberia
4 : 1
12
Togo
Djibuti
5 : 0
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Tunesien
6
4
1
1
16 : 3
+13
13
2.
Togo
6
3
2
1
11 : 4
+7
11
3.
Liberia
6
3
1
2
11 : 8
+3
10
4.
Djibuti
6
-
-
6
1 : 24
–23
0
Gruppe B
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
15:30h
Angola
Zentralafrikanische Republik
4 : 0
2
So
14.06.2015
15:30h
DR Kongo
Madagaskar
2 : 1
3
So
06.09.2015
14:30h
Madagaskar
Angola
0 : 0
4
15:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
DR Kongo
2 : 0
5
Do
24.03.2016
12:30h
Madagaskar
Zentralafrikanische Republik
1 : 1
6
Sa
26.03.2016
15:30h
DR Kongo
Angola
2 : 1
7
Mo
28.03.2016
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Madagaskar
2 : 1
8
Di
29.03.2016
18:00h
Angola
DR Kongo
0 : 2
9
So
05.06.2016
13:30h
Madagaskar
DR Kongo
1 : 6
10
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Angola
3 : 1
11
Sa
03.09.2016
17:00h
Angola
Madagaskar
1 : 1
12
So
04.09.2016
19:30h
DR Kongo
Zentralafrikanische Republik
4 : 1
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
DR Kongo
6
5
-
1
16 : 6
+10
15
2.
Zentralafrikanische Republik
6
3
1
2
9 : 11
–2
10
3.
Angola
6
1
2
3
7 : 8
–1
5
4.
Madagaskar
6
-
3
3
5 : 12
–7
3
Gruppe C
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
19:00h
Mali
Südsudan
2 : 0
2
So
14.06.2015
16:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Benin
1 : 1
3
Sa
05.09.2015
16:30h
Südsudan
Äquatorial Guinea
1 : 0
4
So
06.09.2015
16:00h
Benin
Mali
0 : 1
5
Mi
23.03.2016
14:30h
Südsudan
Benin
1 : 2
6
Fr
25.03.2016
20:00h
Mali
Äquatorial Guinea
1 : 0
7
So
27.03.2016
17:00h
Benin
Südsudan
4 : 1
8
Mo
28.03.2016
18:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Mali
0 : 1
9
Sa
04.06.2016
16:30h
Südsudan
Mali
0 : 3
10
So
12.06.2016
17:00h
Benin
Äquatorial Guinea
2 : 1
11
So
04.09.2016
18:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Südsudan
4 : 0
12
19:30h
Mali
Benin
5 : 2
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Mali
6
6
-
-
13 : 2
+11
18
2.
Benin
6
3
1
2
11 : 10
+1
10
3.
Äquatorial Guinea
6
1
1
4
6 : 6
0
4
4.
Südsudan
6
1
-
5
3 : 15
–12
3
Gruppe D
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
16:00h
Uganda
Botswana
2 : 0
2
18:00h
Burkina Faso
Komoren
2 : 0
3
Sa
05.09.2015
15:00h
Komoren
Uganda
0 : 1
4
16:00h
Botswana
Burkina Faso
1 : 0
5
Do
24.03.2016
13:00h
Komoren
Botswana
1 : 0
6
Sa
26.03.2016
19:00h
Burkina Faso
Uganda
1 : 0
7
So
27.03.2016
16:00h
Botswana
Komoren
2 : 1
8
Di
29.03.2016
18:00h
Uganda
Burkina Faso
0 : 0
9
Sa
04.06.2016
16:00h
Botswana
Uganda
1 : 2
10
So
05.06.2016
14:00h
Komoren
Burkina Faso
0 : 1
11
So
04.09.2016
16:00h
Burkina Faso
Botswana
1 : 0
12
Uganda
Komoren
1 : 0
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Uganda
6
4
1
1
6 : 2
+4
13
2.
Burkina Faso
6
4
1
1
5 : 1
+4
13
3.
Botswana
6
2
-
4
4 : 7
–3
6
4.
Komoren
6
1
-
5
2 : 7
–5
3
Gruppe E
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
15:00h
Sambia
Guinea Bissau
0 : 0
2
So
14.06.2015
15:30h
Kongo
Kenia
1 : 1
3
Sa
05.09.2015
16:00h
Guinea Bissau
Kongo
2 : 4
4
So
06.09.2015
15:00h
Kenia
Sambia
1 : 2
5
Mi
23.03.2016
17:00h
Sambia
Kongo
1 : 1
6
Guinea Bissau
Kenia
1 : 0
7
So
27.03.2016
15:00h
Kenia
Guinea Bissau
0 : 1
8
16:30h
Kongo
Sambia
1 : 1
9
Sa
04.06.2016
18:00h
Guinea Bissau
Sambia
3 : 2
10
So
05.06.2016
14:00h
Kenia
Kongo
2 : 1
11
So
04.09.2016
16:30h
Sambia
Kenia
1 : 1
12
Kongo
Guinea Bissau
1 : 0
Gruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Guinea Bissau
6
3
1
2
7 : 7
0
10
2.
Kongo
6
2
3
1
9 : 7
+2
9
3.
Sambia
6
1
4
1
7 : 7
0
7
4.
Kenia
6
1
2
3
5 : 7
–2
5
Gruppe F
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
12.06.2015
20:00h
Marokko
Libyen
1 : 0
2
Sa
13.06.2015
16:00h
Kap Verde
Sao Tome
7 : 1
3
Sa
05.09.2015
15:30h
Sao Tome
Marokko
0 : 3
4
So
06.09.2015
19:00h
Libyen
Kap Verde
1 : 2
5
Mi
23.03.2016
16:30h
Sao Tome
Libyen
2 : 1
6
Sa
26.03.2016
18:00h
Kap Verde
Marokko
0 : 1
7
Mo
28.03.2016
19:00h
Libyen
Sao Tome
4 : 0
8
Di
29.03.2016
21:00h
Marokko
Kap Verde
2 : 0
9
Fr
03.06.2016
20:00h
Libyen
Marokko
1 : 1
10
Sa
04.06.2016
17:30h
Sao Tome
Kap Verde
1 : 2
11
Sa
03.09.2016
19:00h
Kap Verde
Libyen
0 : 1
12
So
04.09.2016
21:00h
Marokko
Sao Tome
2 : 0
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Marokko
6
5
1
-
10 : 1
+9
16
2.
Kap Verde
6
3
-
3
11 : 7
+4
9
3.
Libyen
6
2
1
3
8 : 6
+2
7
4.
Sao Tome
6
1
-
5
4 : 19
–15
3
Gruppe G
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
16:00h
Nigeria
Tschad
n.a.
2
So
14.06.2015
19:00h
Ägypten
Tansania
3 : 0
3
Sa
05.09.2015
16:30h
Tansania
Nigeria
0 : 0
4
So
06.09.2015
15:30h
Tschad
Ägypten
n.a.
5
Mi
23.03.2016
15:50h
Tschad
Tansania
n.a.
6
Fr
25.03.2016
16:00h
Nigeria
Ägypten
1 : 1
7
Mo
28.03.2016
17:00h
Tansania
Tschad
n.a.
8
Di
29.03.2016
19:00h
Ägypten
Nigeria
1 : 0
9
Fr
03.06.2016
Tschad
Nigeria
n.a.
10
Sa
04.06.2016
15:00h
Tansania
Ägypten
0 : 2
11
Fr
02.09.2016
Ägypten
Tschad
n.a.
12
Sa
03.09.2016
18:00h
Nigeria
Tansania
1 : 0
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ägypten
4
3
1
-
7 : 1
+6
10
2.
Nigeria
4
1
2
1
2 : 2
0
5
3.
Tansania
4
-
1
3
0 : 6
–6
1
Gruppe H
Heim
Gast
1
So
14.06.2015
15:00h
Mocambique
Ruanda
0 : 1
2
15:30h
Ghana
Mauritius
7 : 1
3
Sa
05.09.2015
15:30h
Ruanda
Ghana
0 : 1
4
So
06.09.2015
15:00h
Mauritius
Mocambique
1 : 0
5
Do
24.03.2016
16:30h
Ghana
Mocambique
3 : 1
6
Sa
26.03.2016
12:00h
Mauritius
Ruanda
1 : 0
7
So
27.03.2016
15:00h
Mocambique
Ghana
0 : 0
8
Di
29.03.2016
15:30h
Ruanda
Mauritius
5 : 0
9
Sa
04.06.2016
15:30h
Ruanda
Mocambique
2 : 3
10
So
05.06.2016
13:00h
Mauritius
Ghana
0 : 2
11
Sa
03.09.2016
17:30h
Ghana
Ruanda
1 : 1
12
19:30h
Mocambique
Mauritius
1 : 0
Gruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ghana
6
4
2
-
14 : 3
+11
14
2.
Ruanda
6
2
1
3
9 : 6
+3
7
3.
Mocambique
6
2
1
3
5 : 7
–2
7
4.
Mauritius
6
2
-
4
3 : 15
–12
6
Gruppe I
Heim
Gast
1
So
14.06.2015
19:00h
Gabun
Elfenbeinküste
0 : 0
2
20:00h
Sudan
Sierra Leone
1 : 0
3
Sa
05.09.2015
19:00h
Gabun
Sudan
4 : 0
4
So
06.09.2015
17:00h
Sierra Leone
Elfenbeinküste
0 : 0
5
Fr
25.03.2016
15:30h
Gabun
Sierra Leone
2 : 1
6
17:30h
Elfenbeinküste
Sudan
1 : 0
7
Mo
28.03.2016
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Gabun
1 : 0
8
Di
29.03.2016
19:00h
Sudan
Elfenbeinküste
1 : 1
9
Sa
04.06.2016
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Sudan
1 : 0
10
19:30h
Elfenbeinküste
Gabun
2 : 1
11
Fr
02.09.2016
19:00h
Sudan
Gabun
1 : 2
12
Sa
03.09.2016
20:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Sierra Leone
1 : 1
Gruppe I
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Gabun
6
3
1
2
9 : 5
+4
10
2.
Elfenbeinküste
6
2
4
-
5 : 3
+2
10
3.
Sierra Leone
6
2
2
2
4 : 4
0
8
4.
Sudan
6
1
1
4
3 : 9
–6
4
Gruppe J
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
20:30h
Algerien
Seychellen
4 : 0
2
So
14.06.2015
16:00h
Äthiopien
Lesotho
2 : 1
3
Sa
05.09.2015
16:30h
Seychellen
Äthiopien
1 : 1
4
So
06.09.2015
15:00h
Lesotho
Algerien
1 : 3
5
Fr
25.03.2016
20:30h
Algerien
Äthiopien
7 : 1
6
Sa
26.03.2016
13:30h
Seychellen
Lesotho
2 : 0
7
Di
29.03.2016
15:00h
Lesotho
Seychellen
2 : 1
8
16:00h
Äthiopien
Algerien
3 : 3
9
Do
02.06.2016
16:00h
Seychellen
Algerien
0 : 2
10
So
05.06.2016
15:00h
Lesotho
Äthiopien
1 : 2
11
Sa
03.09.2016
15:00h
Äthiopien
Seychellen
2 : 1
12
So
04.09.2016
21:30h
Algerien
Lesotho
6 : 0
Gruppe J
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Algerien
6
5
1
-
25 : 5
+20
16
2.
Äthiopien
6
3
2
1
11 : 14
–3
11
3.
Seychellen
6
1
1
4
5 : 11
–6
4
4.
Lesotho
6
1
-
5
5 : 16
–11
3
Gruppe K
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
19:00h
Senegal
Burundi
3 : 1
2
So
14.06.2015
16:00h
Niger
Namibia
1 : 0
3
Sa
05.09.2015
14:30h
Namibia
Senegal
0 : 2
4
15:30h
Burundi
Niger
2 : 0
5
Sa
26.03.2016
14:00h
Burundi
Namibia
1 : 3
6
20:00h
Senegal
Niger
2 : 0
7
Di
29.03.2016
16:00h
Niger
Senegal
1 : 2
8
17:00h
Namibia
Burundi
1 : 3
9
Sa
04.06.2016
15:00h
Burundi
Senegal
0 : 2
10
17:00h
Namibia
Niger
1 : 0
11
Sa
03.09.2016
19:30h
Senegal
Namibia
2 : 0
12
So
04.09.2016
19:30h
Niger
Burundi
0 : 0
Gruppe K
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Senegal
6
6
-
-
13 : 2
+11
18
2.
Burundi
6
2
1
3
7 : 9
–2
7
3.
Namibia
6
2
-
4
5 : 9
–4
6
4.
Niger
6
1
1
4
2 : 7
–5
4
Gruppe L
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
12.06.2015
19:00h
Guinea
Swasiland
1 : 2
2
Sa
13.06.2015
14:30h
Malawi
Simbabwe
1 : 2
3
So
06.09.2015
15:00h
Swasiland
Malawi
2 : 2
4
Simbabwe
Guinea
1 : 1
5
Fr
25.03.2016
14:00h
Swasiland
Simbabwe
1 : 1
6
18:00h
Guinea
Malawi
0 : 0
7
Mo
28.03.2016
15:00h
Simbabwe
Swasiland
4 : 0
8
Di
29.03.2016
14:30h
Malawi
Guinea
1 : 2
9
So
05.06.2016
15:00h
Swasiland
Guinea
1 : 0
10
Simbabwe
Malawi
3 : 0
11
So
04.09.2016
15:00h
Malawi
Swasiland
1 : 0
12
19:00h
Guinea
Simbabwe
1 : 0
Gruppe L
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Simbabwe
6
3
2
1
11 : 4
+7
11
2.
Guinea
6
2
2
2
5 : 5
0
8
3.
Swasiland
6
2
2
2
6 : 9
–3
8
4.
Malawi
6
1
2
3
5 : 9
–4
5
Gruppe M
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
13.06.2015
19:00h
Südafrika
Gambia
0 : 0
2
So
14.06.2015
15:00h
Kamerun
Mauretanien
1 : 0
3
Sa
05.09.2015
17:00h
Mauretanien
Südafrika
3 : 1
4
So
06.09.2015
18:30h
Gambia
Kamerun
0 : 1
5
Fr
25.03.2016
17:30h
Mauretanien
Gambia
2 : 1
6
Sa
26.03.2016
15:30h
Kamerun
Südafrika
2 : 2
7
Di
29.03.2016
18:30h
Gambia
Mauretanien
0 : 0
8
19:00h
Südafrika
Kamerun
0 : 0
9
Fr
03.06.2016
19:00h
Mauretanien
Kamerun
0 : 1
10
Sa
04.06.2016
19:00h
Gambia
Südafrika
0 : 4
11
Fr
02.09.2016
19:00h
Südafrika
Mauretanien
1 : 1
12
Sa
03.09.2016
16:30h
Kamerun
Gambia
2 : 0
Gruppe M
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Kamerun
6
4
2
-
7 : 2
+5
14
2.
Mauretanien
6
2
2
2
6 : 5
+1
8
3.
Südafrika
6
1
4
1
8 : 6
+2
7
4.
Gambia
6
-
2
4
1 : 9
–8
2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
2017
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Afrika Cup
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
CAF Champions League
Cosafa Cup
Ostafrika Meisterschaft
Ägypten
Algerien
Ghana
Libyen
Marokko
Nigeria
Sudan
Südafrika
Tunesien
2022
2017
2015
2013
2012
2008
2004
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum