Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Vorrunde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AS Togo-Port
AS Vita Kinshasa
ASEC Mimosas
Aduana Stars
Al-Ahly Kairo
Al-Hilal Club
BIDVest Wits FC
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
CF Mounana
Difaa El-Jadida
ES Sahel Sousse
ES Sétif
Espérance Tunis
Generation Foot Dakar
Gor Mahia FC Nairobi
Horoya AC Conakry
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
MFM FC Lagos
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbabane Swallows
Mouloudia Club Algier
Plateau United Jos
Rayon Sports FC
Saint George SA Addis Abeba
TP Mazembe
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
UD Songo
Williamsville AC
Wydad AC
Young Africans SC
ZESCO United
Zanaco FC
Vorrunde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
06.03.2018
Young Africans SC
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
1 : 2
2
Sa
17.03.2018
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
Young Africans SC
0 : 0
3
Di
06.03.2018
ES Sahel Sousse
Plateau United Jos
4 : 2
4
So
18.03.2018
Plateau United Jos
ES Sahel Sousse
1 : 0
5
Di
06.03.2018
Horoya AC Conakry
Generation Foot Dakar
2 : 1
6
Sa
17.03.2018
Generation Foot Dakar
Horoya AC Conakry
0 : 2
7
Di
06.03.2018
Al-Ahly Kairo
CF Mounana
4 : 0
8
Sa
17.03.2018
CF Mounana
Al-Ahly Kairo
1 : 3
9
Mi
07.03.2018
Zanaco FC
Mbabane Swallows
1 : 2
10
Sa
17.03.2018
Mbabane Swallows
Zanaco FC
1 : 0
11
Mi
07.03.2018
ZESCO United
ASEC Mimosas
0 : 1
12
So
18.03.2018
ASEC Mimosas
ZESCO United
1 : 2
13
Mi
07.03.2018
Saint George SA Addis Abeba
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
0 : 0
14
Sa
17.03.2018
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
Saint George SA Addis Abeba
1 : 0
15
Mi
07.03.2018
Gor Mahia FC Nairobi
Espérance Tunis
0 : 0
16
So
18.03.2018
Espérance Tunis
Gor Mahia FC Nairobi
1 : 0
17
Mi
07.03.2018
TP Mazembe
UD Songo
4 : 0
18
Sa
17.03.2018
UD Songo
TP Mazembe
3 : 0
19
Mi
07.03.2018
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
BIDVest Wits FC
1 : 0
20
Sa
17.03.2018
BIDVest Wits FC
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
1 : 0
2:3 i.E.
21
Mi
07.03.2018
Aduana Stars
ES Sétif
1 : 0
22
So
18.03.2018
ES Sétif
Aduana Stars
4 : 0
23
Mi
07.03.2018
MFM FC Lagos
Mouloudia Club Algier
2 : 1
24
Sa
17.03.2018
Mouloudia Club Algier
MFM FC Lagos
6 : 0
25
Mi
07.03.2018
AS Togo-Port
Al-Hilal Club
2 : 0
26
So
18.03.2018
Al-Hilal Club
AS Togo-Port
3 : 1
27
Mi
07.03.2018
Rayon Sports FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 0
28
So
18.03.2018
Mamelodi Sundowns
Rayon Sports FC
2 : 0
29
Mi
07.03.2018
Wydad AC
Williamsville AC
7 : 2
30
Sa
17.03.2018
Williamsville AC
Wydad AC
2 : 0
31
Mi
07.03.2018
Difaa El-Jadida
AS Vita Kinshasa
1 : 0
32
So
18.03.2018
AS Vita Kinshasa
Difaa El-Jadida
2 : 2
Gruppe A
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
04.05.2018
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
1 : 0
2
Al-Ahly Kairo
Espérance Tunis
0 : 0
3
Di
15.05.2018
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
Al-Ahly Kairo
2 : 0
4
Espérance Tunis
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
4 : 1
5
Di
17.07.2018
Al-Ahly Kairo
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
3 : 0
6
Espérance Tunis
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
3 : 2
7
Sa
28.07.2018
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
Espérance Tunis
0 : 1
8
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
Al-Ahly Kairo
0 : 1
9
Fr
17.08.2018
Espérance Tunis
Al-Ahly Kairo
0 : 1
10
Sa
18.08.2018
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
1 : 0
11
Di
28.08.2018
Al-Ahly Kairo
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
4 : 3
12
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
Espérance Tunis
0 : 0
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Ahly Kairo
6
4
1
1
9 : 5
+4
13
2.
Espérance Tunis
6
3
2
1
8 : 4
+4
11
3.
Kampala Capitol City Authority FC
6
2
-
4
8 : 9
–1
6
4.
Township Rollers FC Gaborone
6
1
1
4
2 : 9
–7
4
Gruppe B
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
04.05.2018
Mouloudia Club Algier
Difaa El-Jadida
1 : 1
2
Sa
05.05.2018
TP Mazembe
ES Sétif
4 : 1
3
Di
15.05.2018
Difaa El-Jadida
TP Mazembe
0 : 2
4
ES Sétif
Mouloudia Club Algier
0 : 1
5
Di
17.07.2018
TP Mazembe
Mouloudia Club Algier
1 : 0
6
ES Sétif
Difaa El-Jadida
2 : 1
7
Fr
27.07.2018
Difaa El-Jadida
ES Sétif
1 : 1
8
Sa
28.07.2018
Mouloudia Club Algier
TP Mazembe
1 : 1
9
Fr
17.08.2018
ES Sétif
TP Mazembe
1 : 1
10
Sa
18.08.2018
Difaa El-Jadida
Mouloudia Club Algier
2 : 0
11
Di
28.08.2018
TP Mazembe
Difaa El-Jadida
1 : 1
12
Mouloudia Club Algier
ES Sétif
1 : 2
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
TP Mazembe
6
3
3
-
10 : 4
+6
12
2.
ES Sétif
6
2
2
2
7 : 9
–2
8
3.
Difaa El-Jadida
6
1
3
2
6 : 7
–1
6
4.
Mouloudia Club Algier
6
1
2
3
4 : 7
–3
5
Gruppe C
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
05.05.2018
AS Togo-Port
Horoya AC Conakry
1 : 2
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wydad AC
1 : 1
3
Di
15.05.2018
Wydad AC
AS Togo-Port
3 : 0
4
Di
22.05.2018
Horoya AC Conakry
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 : 2
5
Di
17.07.2018
AS Togo-Port
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 0
6
Horoya AC Conakry
Wydad AC
1 : 1
7
Fr
27.07.2018
Mamelodi Sundowns
AS Togo-Port
2 : 1
8
Sa
28.07.2018
Wydad AC
Horoya AC Conakry
2 : 0
9
Fr
17.08.2018
Horoya AC Conakry
AS Togo-Port
2 : 1
10
Wydad AC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 : 0
11
Di
28.08.2018
AS Togo-Port
Wydad AC
0 : 0
12
Mamelodi Sundowns
Horoya AC Conakry
0 : 0
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Wydad AC
6
3
3
-
8 : 2
+6
12
2.
Horoya AC Conakry
6
2
3
1
7 : 7
0
9
3.
Mamelodi Sundowns
6
1
3
2
5 : 6
–1
6
4.
AS Togo-Port
6
1
1
4
4 : 9
–5
4
Gruppe D
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
05.05.2018
ZESCO United
Mbabane Swallows
1 : 1
2
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
ES Sahel Sousse
1 : 1
3
Di
15.05.2018
Mbabane Swallows
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
1 : 0
4
Mi
16.05.2018
ES Sahel Sousse
ZESCO United
2 : 1
5
Di
17.07.2018
ZESCO United
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
0 : 0
6
Mbabane Swallows
ES Sahel Sousse
0 : 3
7
Fr
27.07.2018
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
ZESCO United
2 : 1
8
ES Sahel Sousse
Mbabane Swallows
2 : 0
9
Sa
18.08.2018
Mbabane Swallows
ZESCO United
0 : 3
10
ES Sahel Sousse
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
1 : 1
11
Di
28.08.2018
ZESCO United
ES Sahel Sousse
1 : 1
12
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
Mbabane Swallows
2 : 1
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
ES Sahel Sousse
6
3
3
-
10 : 4
+6
12
2.
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
6
2
3
1
6 : 5
+1
9
3.
ZESCO United
6
1
3
2
7 : 6
+1
6
4.
Mbabane Swallows
6
1
1
4
3 : 11
–8
4
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
14.09.2018
Horoya AC Conakry
Al-Ahly Kairo
0 : 0
1
Sa
22.09.2018
Al-Ahly Kairo
Horoya AC Conakry
4 : 0
2
Fr
14.09.2018
ES Sétif
Wydad AC
1 : 0
2
Fr
21.09.2018
Wydad AC
ES Sétif
0 : 0
3
Sa
15.09.2018
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
TP Mazembe
0 : 0
3
Fr
21.09.2018
TP Mazembe
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
1 : 1
4
Sa
15.09.2018
Espérance Tunis
ES Sahel Sousse
2 : 1
4
Fr
21.09.2018
ES Sahel Sousse
Espérance Tunis
0 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
02.10.2018
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
Espérance Tunis
1 : 0
1
Di
23.10.2018
Espérance Tunis
CD 1°Agosto Luanda
4 : 2
2
Di
02.10.2018
Al-Ahly Kairo
ES Sétif
2 : 0
2
Di
23.10.2018
ES Sétif
Al-Ahly Kairo
2 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
02.11.2018
Al-Ahly Kairo
Espérance Tunis
3 : 1
2
Fr
09.11.2018
Espérance Tunis
Al-Ahly Kairo
3 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
CAF CL
2018
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Afrika Cup
Afrika Cup Qualifikation
CAF Champions League
Cosafa Cup
Ostafrika Meisterschaft
Ägypten
Algerien
Ghana
Libyen
Marokko
Nigeria
Sudan
Südafrika
Tunesien
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
CAF CL 2018
CAF CL 2017
CAF CL 2016
CAF CL 2015
CAF CL 2014
CAF CL 2013
CAF CL 2012
CAF CL 2011
CAF CL 2010
CAF CL 2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum