Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Mailand
Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel FC Nicosia
Arsenal London
BATE Borisov
Bangor City
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borac Banja Luka
Borussia Dortmund
Breidablik Kopavogur
CSKA Moskau
Chelsea FC
Dacia Chisinau
Dinamo Zagreb
Dynamo Kiew
Ekranas Panevezys
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
FC Bayern München
FC Fehervar
FC Inter Mailand
FC Kopenhagen
FC Porto
FC Santa Coloma
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Twente Enschede
FC Valencia
FC Vaslui
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Zestafoni
FC Zürich
FK Partizan Belgrad
Flora Tallinn
Glasgow Rangers FC
HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki
KRC Genk
Lille OSC
Linfield FC
Litex Lovech
Maccabi Haifa
Malmö FF
Manchester City
Manchester United FC
Mogren Budva
NK Maribor
Neftchi Baku
Odense BK
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille
Otelul Galati
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Pyunik Erewan
Real Madrid CF
Rosenborg Trondheim
Rubin Kazan
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Shamrock Rovers
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Skenderbeu Korce
Skonto Riga
Slovan Bratislava
Stade Dudelange
Standard Lüttich
Sturm Graz
Tobol Kostanai
Trabzonspor
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Udinese Calcio
Valletta FC
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal CF
Wisla Krakow
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
27.07.2011
20:05h
Maccabi Haifa
NK Maribor
2 : 1
2
Mi
03.08.2011
20:45h
NK Maribor
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 1
3
Di
26.07.2011
19:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
4
Mi
03.08.2011
20:15h
Slovan Bratislava
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 2
5
Mi
27.07.2011
20:45h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 1
6
Mi
03.08.2011
20:15h
Viktoria Plzen
Rosenborg Trondheim
3 : 2
7
Di
26.07.2011
18:00h
FC Zestafoni
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
8
Mi
03.08.2011
20:30h
Sturm Graz
FC Zestafoni
1 : 0
9
Di
26.07.2011
18:00h
Ekranas Panevezys
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
10
Di
02.08.2011
18:00h
BATE Borisov
Ekranas Panevezys
3 : 1
11
Di
26.07.2011
19:30h
Litex Lovech
Wisla Krakow
1 : 2
12
Mi
03.08.2011
20:30h
Wisla Krakow
Litex Lovech
3 : 1
13
Di
26.07.2011
20:00h
Dynamo Kiew
Rubin Kazan
0 : 2
14
Mi
03.08.2011
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 1
15
Di
26.07.2011
20:45h
KRC Genk
FK Partizan Belgrad
2 : 1
16
Mi
03.08.2011
20:45h
FK Partizan Belgrad
KRC Genk
1 : 1
17
Di
26.07.2011
20:45h
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaslui
2 : 0
18
Mi
03.08.2011
19:45h
FC Vaslui
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
19
Di
26.07.2011
20:45h
Glasgow Rangers FC
Malmö FF
0 : 1
20
Mi
03.08.2011
19:00h
Malmö FF
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 1
21
Mi
27.07.2011
18:00h
HJK Helsinki
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 2
22
Mi
03.08.2011
20:45h
Dinamo Zagreb
HJK Helsinki
1 : 0
23
Mi
27.07.2011
20:00h
FC Kopenhagen
Shamrock Rovers
1 : 0
24
Di
02.08.2011
20:45h
Shamrock Rovers
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 2
25
Mi
27.07.2011
20:00h
Odense BK
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 1
26
Di
02.08.2011
20:45h
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Odense BK
3 : 4
27
Mi
27.07.2011
20:15h
Standard Lüttich
FC Zürich
1 : 1
28
Mi
03.08.2011
20:15h
FC Zürich
Standard Lüttich
1 : 0
29
Mi
27.07.2011
20:45h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Trabzonspor
2 : 0
30
Mi
03.08.2011
20:45h
Trabzonspor
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Champions League
2011/12
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum