Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AEL Limassol
AS Monaco FC
AS Rom
Aalborg BK
Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel FC Nicosia
Arsenal London
Athletico Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
BATE Borisov
Banants Erewan
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Borussia Dortmund
CSKA Moskau
Celtic Glasgow
Chelsea FC
Cliftonville FC
Debreceni VSC
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Zagreb
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
FC Bayern München
FC Kopenhagen
FC Liverpool
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Porto
FC Santa Coloma
FC Schalke 04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FCSB Bukarest
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Ventspils
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Grasshopper Zürich
HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki
Juventus Turin
KR Reykjavik
Karabakh Agdam
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Lille OSC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ludogorets Razgrad
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
Manchester City
NK Maribor
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Panathinaikos FC Athen
RB Salzburg
RSC Anderlecht
Rabotnicki Skopje
Real Madrid CF
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Sheriff Tiraspol
Skenderbeu Korce
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Sporting CP Lissabon
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stade Dudelange
Standard Lüttich
Strömsgodset Drammen
Sutjeska Niksic
TNS Llansantffraid
Valletta FC
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zrinjski Mostar
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
29.07.2014
19:30h
Prag
Sparta Prag
Malmö FF
4 : 2
2
Mi
06.08.2014
19:00h
Malmö
Malmö FF
Sparta Prag
2 : 0
3
Di
29.07.2014
20:15h
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 1
4
Mi
06.08.2014
19:00h
Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
5
Di
29.07.2014
20:30h
Debrecen
Debreceni VSC
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
6
Di
05.08.2014
19:30h
Baryssau
BATE Borisov
Debreceni VSC
3 : 1
7
Mi
30.07.2014
17:00h
Aqtöbe
FK Aktobe-Lento
FC Steaua Bukarest
2 : 2
8
Mi
06.08.2014
19:30h
Bukarest
FC Steaua Bukarest
FK Aktobe-Lento
2 : 1
9
Mi
30.07.2014
17:30h
Baku
Karabakh Agdam
RB Salzburg
2 : 1
10
Mi
06.08.2014
20:30h
Wals Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
Karabakh Agdam
2 : 0
11
Mi
30.07.2014
18:00h
Limassol
AEL Limassol
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 0
12
Mi
06.08.2014
18:00h
St. Petersburg
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
AEL Limassol
3 : 0
13
Mi
30.07.2014
18:00h
Dnepropetrovsk
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 0
14
Mi
06.08.2014
20:00h
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 : 0
15
Mi
30.07.2014
18:00h
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
Apoel FC Nicosia
2 : 2
16
Mi
06.08.2014
18:30h
Strovolos
Apoel FC Nicosia
HJK Helsinki
2 : 0
17
Mi
30.07.2014
19:00h
Niederhasli
Grasshopper Zürich
Lille OSC
0 : 2
18
Di
05.08.2014
20:30h
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Grasshopper Zürich
1 : 1
19
Mi
30.07.2014
20:00h
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 2
20
Mi
06.08.2014
19:30h
Istanbul
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 1
21
Mi
30.07.2014
20:00h
Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Panathinaikos FC Athen
0 : 0
22
Di
05.08.2014
20:00h
Athen
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Standard Lüttich
1 : 2
23
Mi
30.07.2014
20:00h
Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
0 : 0
24
Mi
06.08.2014
20:45h
Belgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 : 2
25
Mi
30.07.2014
20:15h
Aalborg
Aalborg BK
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 1
26
Mi
06.08.2014
20:45h
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Aalborg BK
0 : 2
27
Mi
30.07.2014
20:30h
Maribor
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
28
Di
05.08.2014
20:00h
Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
NK Maribor
2 : 2
29
Mi
30.07.2014
20:45h
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Celtic Glasgow
4 : 1
30
Mi
06.08.2014
20:45h
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Legia Warschau
3 : 0
gewertet
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Champions League
2014/15
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum