Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Qualifikation
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Alianza Lima
Argentinos Juniors
CA Peñarol
CA Velez Sarsfield
CD Godoy Cruz
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
CF America
CS Emelec
CSD Leon de Huanuco
Caracas FC
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Club San Luis
Colo Colo Santiago
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Quito
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes
FC Santos
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Porto Alegre
Guaraní Asuncion
Independiente
Internacional Porto Alegre
Jaguares de Chiapas
Jorge Wilstermann
LDU Quito
La Paz FC
Libertad Asuncion
Liverpool Futbol Club
Nacional Montevideo
Once Caldas
Oriente Petrolero
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica Chile
Universidad San Martin
Qualifikation
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
26.01.2011
01:20h
Independiente
Deportivo Quito
2 : 0
2
Mi
02.02.2011
01:45h
Deportivo Quito
Independiente
1 : 0
3
Do
27.01.2011
01:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Deportes Tolima
0 : 0
4
Do
03.02.2011
01:00h
Deportes Tolima
Corinthians Sao Paulo
2 : 0
5
Do
27.01.2011
03:15h
Alianza Lima
Jaguares de Chiapas
0 : 2
6
Mi
02.02.2011
04:15h
Jaguares de Chiapas
Alianza Lima
2 : 0
7
Do
27.01.2011
01:00h
Liverpool Futbol Club
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 2
8
Do
03.02.2011
01:00h
Gremio Porto Alegre
Liverpool Futbol Club
3 : 1
9
Fr
28.01.2011
00:15h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Deportivo Petare
1 : 0
10
Fr
04.02.2011
02:30h
Deportivo Petare
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 1
11
Fr
28.01.2011
02:15h
La Paz FC
Union Espanola
0 : 1
12
Fr
04.02.2011
00:00h
Union Espanola
La Paz FC
0 : 0
Gruppe 1
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
16.02.2011
01:45h
Club San Luis
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 2
2
Do
17.02.2011
03:15h
Once Caldas
Universidad San Martin
0 : 3
3
Mi
23.02.2011
01:30h
Universidad San Martin
Club San Luis
2 : 0
4
03:45h
Once Caldas
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 1
5
Do
03.03.2011
04:15h
Club San Luis
Once Caldas
1 : 1
6
Di
08.03.2011
23:15h
Libertad Asuncion
Universidad San Martin
5 : 1
7
Di
15.03.2011
23:15h
Universidad San Martin
Libertad Asuncion
0 : 1
8
Mi
16.03.2011
03:45h
Once Caldas
Club San Luis
1 : 1
9
Mi
23.03.2011
01:15h
Libertad Asuncion
Once Caldas
2 : 2
10
03:30h
Club San Luis
Universidad San Martin
3 : 1
11
Mi
20.04.2011
03:30h
Libertad Asuncion
Club San Luis
2 : 0
12
Universidad San Martin
Once Caldas
0 : 2
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Libertad Asuncion
6
4
2
-
13 : 5
+8
14
2.
Once Caldas
6
1
4
1
7 : 8
–1
7
3.
Universidad San Martin
6
2
-
4
7 : 11
–4
6
4.
Club San Luis
6
1
2
3
6 : 9
–3
5
Gruppe 2
Heim
Gast
1
Do
17.02.2011
20:30h
CSD Leon de Huanuco
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
1 : 2
2
22:45h
Gremio Porto Alegre
Oriente Petrolero
3 : 0
3
Mi
23.02.2011
21:15h
CSD Leon de Huanuco
Oriente Petrolero
1 : 0
4
Fr
25.02.2011
03:45h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 1
5
Fr
04.03.2011
00:15h
Gremio Porto Alegre
CSD Leon de Huanuco
2 : 0
6
Mi
09.03.2011
23:30h
Oriente Petrolero
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
1 : 2
7
Do
17.03.2011
21:00h
CSD Leon de Huanuco
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 : 1
8
Fr
18.03.2011
03:45h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Oriente Petrolero
2 : 1
9
Do
24.03.2011
23:30h
Oriente Petrolero
CSD Leon de Huanuco
2 : 0
10
Fr
08.04.2011
00:15h
Gremio Porto Alegre
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
2 : 0
11
Fr
15.04.2011
03:45h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
CSD Leon de Huanuco
1 : 1
12
Oriente Petrolero
Gremio Porto Alegre
3 : 0
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
6
4
1
1
9 : 7
+2
13
2.
Gremio Porto Alegre
6
3
1
2
9 : 6
+3
10
3.
Oriente Petrolero
6
2
-
4
7 : 8
–1
6
4.
CSD Leon de Huanuco
6
1
2
3
4 : 8
–4
5
Gruppe 3
Heim
Gast
1
Do
10.02.2011
01:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Argentinos Juniors
2 : 2
2
Mi
16.02.2011
04:00h
CF America
Nacional Montevideo
2 : 0
3
Do
24.02.2011
01:50h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 0
4
Fr
25.02.2011
01:30h
Argentinos Juniors
CF America
3 : 1
5
Mi
02.03.2011
23:30h
Nacional Montevideo
Argentinos Juniors
0 : 1
6
Do
03.03.2011
01:50h
CF America
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
7
Mi
16.03.2011
01:30h
Argentinos Juniors
Nacional Montevideo
0 : 1
8
Do
24.03.2011
01:50h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
CF America
3 : 2
9
Do
07.04.2011
02:45h
Nacional Montevideo
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
2 : 0
10
04:50h
CF America
Argentinos Juniors
2 : 1
11
Do
21.04.2011
02:50h
Argentinos Juniors
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
2 : 4
12
Nacional Montevideo
CF America
0 : 0
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
CF America
6
3
1
2
8 : 7
+1
10
2.
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
6
2
2
2
9 : 9
0
8
3.
Nacional Montevideo
6
2
2
2
3 : 3
0
8
4.
Argentinos Juniors
6
2
1
3
9 : 10
–1
7
Gruppe 4
Heim
Gast
1
Di
15.02.2011
23:30h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Caracas FC
3 : 0
2
Mi
16.02.2011
22:45h
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica Chile
2 : 2
3
Fr
04.03.2011
00:15h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Universidad Catolica Chile
3 : 4
4
02:30h
Caracas FC
Union Espanola
2 : 0
5
Do
10.03.2011
01:45h
Universidad Catolica Chile
Caracas FC
1 : 3
6
23:15h
Union Espanola
CA Velez Sarsfield
2 : 1
7
Mi
23.03.2011
01:15h
Caracas FC
Universidad Catolica Chile
0 : 2
8
Fr
25.03.2011
01:45h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Union Espanola
2 : 1
9
Do
07.04.2011
00:30h
Union Espanola
Caracas FC
1 : 2
10
Fr
08.04.2011
02:30h
Universidad Catolica Chile
CA Velez Sarsfield
0 : 0
11
Fr
15.04.2011
01:30h
Universidad Catolica Chile
Union Espanola
2 : 1
12
01:35h
Caracas FC
CA Velez Sarsfield
0 : 3
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Universidad Catolica Chile
6
3
2
1
11 : 9
+2
11
2.
CA Velez Sarsfield
6
3
1
2
12 : 7
+5
10
3.
Caracas FC
6
3
-
3
7 : 10
–3
9
4.
Union Espanola
6
1
1
4
7 : 11
–4
4
Gruppe 5
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
16.02.2011
01:45h
Deportivo Táchira
FC Santos
0 : 0
2
Fr
18.02.2011
00:00h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Colo Colo Santiago
5 : 2
3
Mi
02.03.2011
02:30h
Deportivo Táchira
Colo Colo Santiago
2 : 4
4
Do
03.03.2011
01:50h
FC Santos
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 1
5
Do
10.03.2011
23:15h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Deportivo Táchira
1 : 1
6
Do
17.03.2011
01:50h
Colo Colo Santiago
FC Santos
3 : 2
7
Do
07.04.2011
00:30h
Deportivo Táchira
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
0 : 2
8
02:45h
FC Santos
Colo Colo Santiago
3 : 2
9
Mi
13.04.2011
02:30h
Colo Colo Santiago
Deportivo Táchira
2 : 1
10
Fr
15.04.2011
01:30h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
FC Santos
1 : 2
11
Do
21.04.2011
00:30h
FC Santos
Deportivo Táchira
3 : 1
12
Colo Colo Santiago
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
2 : 3
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
6
3
2
1
13 : 8
+5
11
2.
FC Santos
6
3
2
1
11 : 8
+3
11
3.
Colo Colo Santiago
6
3
-
3
15 : 16
–1
9
4.
Deportivo Táchira
6
-
2
4
5 : 12
–7
2
Gruppe 6
Heim
Gast
1
Do
17.02.2011
01:00h
CS Emelec
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 1
2
03:15h
Jaguares de Chiapas
Jorge Wilstermann
2 : 0
3
Mi
23.02.2011
01:30h
CS Emelec
Jorge Wilstermann
1 : 0
4
Do
24.02.2011
01:50h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Jaguares de Chiapas
4 : 0
5
Mi
09.03.2011
03:45h
Jaguares de Chiapas
CS Emelec
2 : 1
6
Mi
16.03.2011
23:30h
Jorge Wilstermann
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 4
7
Do
17.03.2011
01:50h
CS Emelec
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 : 0
8
Do
31.03.2011
02:50h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Jorge Wilstermann
3 : 0
9
Do
07.04.2011
00:30h
Jaguares de Chiapas
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 0
10
Fr
08.04.2011
00:15h
Jorge Wilstermann
CS Emelec
0 : 0
11
Mi
20.04.2011
01:15h
Internacional Porto Alegre
CS Emelec
2 : 0
12
Jorge Wilstermann
Jaguares de Chiapas
2 : 1
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Internacional Porto Alegre
6
4
1
1
14 : 3
+11
13
2.
Jaguares de Chiapas
6
3
-
3
6 : 8
–2
9
3.
CS Emelec
6
2
2
2
4 : 5
–1
8
4.
Jorge Wilstermann
6
1
1
4
3 : 11
–8
4
Gruppe 7
Heim
Gast
1
Di
15.02.2011
23:30h
Deportes Tolima
Guaraní Asuncion
1 : 0
2
Do
17.02.2011
01:00h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Estudiantes
5 : 0
3
Di
22.02.2011
23:15h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Guaraní Asuncion
4 : 0
4
Mi
23.02.2011
23:30h
Estudiantes
Deportes Tolima
1 : 0
5
Mi
02.03.2011
23:30h
Deportes Tolima
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 0
6
Do
10.03.2011
01:45h
Guaraní Asuncion
Estudiantes
1 : 2
7
Do
17.03.2011
01:50h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Deportes Tolima
6 : 1
8
23:15h
Estudiantes
Guaraní Asuncion
5 : 1
9
Do
31.03.2011
00:30h
Deportes Tolima
Estudiantes
1 : 1
10
02:50h
Guaraní Asuncion
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 2
11
Do
14.04.2011
02:50h
Guaraní Asuncion
Deportes Tolima
0 : 2
12
Estudiantes
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 3
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
6
5
1
-
20 : 1
+19
16
2.
Estudiantes
6
3
1
2
9 : 11
–2
10
3.
Deportes Tolima
6
2
2
2
5 : 8
–3
8
4.
Guaraní Asuncion
6
-
-
6
2 : 16
–14
0
Gruppe 8
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
18.02.2011
02:15h
CD Godoy Cruz
LDU Quito
2 : 1
2
Do
24.02.2011
23:15h
Independiente
CA Peñarol
3 : 0
3
Mi
02.03.2011
00:15h
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Peñarol
1 : 3
4
Fr
04.03.2011
02:30h
LDU Quito
Independiente
3 : 0
5
Mi
09.03.2011
23:30h
CA Peñarol
LDU Quito
1 : 0
6
Fr
11.03.2011
01:45h
Independiente
CD Godoy Cruz
1 : 3
7
Fr
18.03.2011
01:30h
LDU Quito
CA Peñarol
5 : 0
8
Mi
23.03.2011
23:30h
CD Godoy Cruz
Independiente
1 : 1
9
Fr
01.04.2011
02:20h
CA Peñarol
CD Godoy Cruz
2 : 1
10
Mi
06.04.2011
02:15h
Independiente
LDU Quito
1 : 1
11
Mi
13.04.2011
00:15h
LDU Quito
CD Godoy Cruz
2 : 0
12
CA Peñarol
Independiente
0 : 1
Gruppe 8
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
LDU Quito
6
3
1
2
12 : 4
+8
10
2.
CA Peñarol
6
3
-
3
6 : 11
–5
9
3.
Independiente
6
2
2
2
7 : 8
–1
8
4.
CD Godoy Cruz
6
2
1
3
8 : 10
–2
7
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
28.04.2011
02:50h
Once Caldas
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 2
1
Do
05.05.2011
02:50h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Once Caldas
0 : 2
2
Fr
29.04.2011
03:55h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Libertad Asuncion
3 : 1
2
Do
05.05.2011
02:50h
Libertad Asuncion
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
3 : 0
3
Fr
29.04.2011
00:30h
CA Peñarol
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 1
3
Do
05.05.2011
00:30h
Internacional Porto Alegre
CA Peñarol
1 : 2
4
Do
28.04.2011
00:30h
Jaguares de Chiapas
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
1 : 1
4
Fr
06.05.2011
03:45h
CD Junior FC Barranquilla
Jaguares de Chiapas
3 : 3
5
Do
28.04.2011
00:30h
Estudiantes
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
0 : 0
5
Fr
06.05.2011
01:15h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Estudiantes
0 : 0
5:3 i.E.
6
Mi
27.04.2011
00:30h
Gremio Porto Alegre
Universidad Catolica Chile
1 : 2
6
Do
05.05.2011
02:50h
Universidad Catolica Chile
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 : 0
7
Mi
27.04.2011
02:50h
CA Velez Sarsfield
LDU Quito
3 : 0
7
Fr
06.05.2011
03:45h
LDU Quito
CA Velez Sarsfield
0 : 2
8
Do
28.04.2011
02:50h
FC Santos
CF America
1 : 0
8
Mi
04.05.2011
03:45h
CF America
FC Santos
0 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
12.05.2011
00:30h
CA Peñarol
Universidad Catolica Chile
2 : 0
1
Fr
20.05.2011
01:00h
Universidad Catolica Chile
CA Peñarol
2 : 1
2
Do
12.05.2011
02:50h
Once Caldas
FC Santos
0 : 1
2
Do
19.05.2011
03:00h
FC Santos
Once Caldas
1 : 1
3
Fr
13.05.2011
01:15h
CA Velez Sarsfield
Libertad Asuncion
3 : 0
3
Do
19.05.2011
00:30h
Libertad Asuncion
CA Velez Sarsfield
2 : 4
4
Fr
13.05.2011
03:45h
Jaguares de Chiapas
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 1
4
Fr
20.05.2011
03:30h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
26.05.2011
02:50h
FC Santos
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 0
1
Do
02.06.2011
02:50h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
FC Santos
3 : 3
2
Fr
27.05.2011
02:50h
CA Peñarol
CA Velez Sarsfield
1 : 0
2
Fr
03.06.2011
02:50h
CA Velez Sarsfield
CA Peñarol
2 : 1
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Do
16.06.2011
02:50h
CA Peñarol
FC Santos
0 : 0
2
Do
23.06.2011
02:50h
FC Santos
CA Peñarol
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Copa Libertadores
2011
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Copa América
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinien
Bolivien
Brasilien
Chile
Ecuador
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum