Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Mineiro
Avai FC Florianopolis
Barcelona SC
CA Banfield
CA Peñarol
CA River Plate
CA Velez Sarsfield
CD Atletico Huila
CD Lara
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CS Emelec
Caracas FC
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Club San José
Colo Colo Santiago
Defensor Sporting
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Quito
EC Vitoria Bahia
Estudiantes
FC Santos
Goias EC Goiania
Gremio Porto Alegre
Gremio Prudente
Guaraní Asuncion
Independiente
Independiente Santa Fé
LDU Quito
Newell's Old Boys
Olimpia Asunción
Oriente Petrolero
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Sport Huancayo
Trujillanos FC
Union San Felipe
Universidad San Martin
Universidad de Chile
Universitario Sucre
2. Runde
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Do
05.08.2010
00:00h
Gremio Prudente
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 0
1
Do
12.08.2010
02:50h
Atletico Mineiro
Gremio Prudente
1 : 0
2
Fr
06.08.2010
00:30h
Goias EC Goiania
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 : 1
2
Fr
13.08.2010
00:30h
Gremio Porto Alegre
Goias EC Goiania
0 : 2
3
Do
12.08.2010
02:50h
EC Vitoria Bahia
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
2 : 0
3
Fr
20.08.2010
02:50h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
EC Vitoria Bahia
3 : 0
4
Fr
13.08.2010
02:50h
FC Santos
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 3
4
Do
19.08.2010
02:50h
Avai FC Florianopolis
FC Santos
0 : 1
5
Fr
27.08.2010
02:15h
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
1 : 0
5
Fr
10.09.2010
00:30h
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
1 : 1
6
Mi
01.09.2010
03:15h
Barcelona SC
CA Peñarol
0 : 1
6
Mi
15.09.2010
00:15h
CA Peñarol
Barcelona SC
2 : 1
7
Fr
03.09.2010
00:45h
CA Velez Sarsfield
CA Banfield
0 : 1
7
Do
16.09.2010
01:30h
CA Banfield
CA Velez Sarsfield
1 : 1
8
Mi
08.09.2010
03:45h
CD Atletico Huila
Club San José
1 : 1
8
Do
23.09.2010
02:15h
Club San José
CD Atletico Huila
4 : 0
9
Fr
17.09.2010
02:45h
Independiente Santa Fé
Caracas FC
2 : 1
9
Fr
24.09.2010
03:45h
Caracas FC
Independiente Santa Fé
0 : 0
10
Fr
10.09.2010
03:15h
Universitario Sucre
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
1 : 0
10
Mi
22.09.2010
01:15h
Cerro Porteño Asuncion
Universitario Sucre
2 : 2
11
Mi
15.09.2010
02:45h
Oriente Petrolero
Deportes Tolima
1 : 0
11
Mi
22.09.2010
03:45h
Deportes Tolima
Oriente Petrolero
2 : 0
12
Do
16.09.2010
04:00h
Universidad San Martin
CS Emelec
2 : 1
12
Fr
24.09.2010
01:15h
CS Emelec
Universidad San Martin
5 : 0
13
Mi
08.09.2010
01:30h
Guaraní Asuncion
Union San Felipe
1 : 1
13
Fr
24.09.2010
01:15h
Union San Felipe
Guaraní Asuncion
1 : 1
14
Fr
17.09.2010
00:00h
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes
1 : 0
14
Do
23.09.2010
02:15h
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
1 : 1
15
Fr
17.09.2010
02:45h
Defensor Sporting
Sport Huancayo
9 : 0
15
Mi
22.09.2010
20:00h
Sport Huancayo
Defensor Sporting
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Copa Sudamericana
2010
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Copa América
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinien
Bolivien
Brasilien
Chile
Ecuador
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum