Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Neumarkt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Fulda
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Haiger
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Homburg
FC Oberneuland
FC Remscheid
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FSV Salmrohr
FTSV Elmshorn
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Greifswalder SV 04
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Kilia Kiel
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
SC Freiburg
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Böblingen
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Ludweiler
SV Meppen
SV Mettlach
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Marl
SpVgg Plattling
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSF Ditzingen
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Havelse
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Gaggenau
VfB Leipzig
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
02.08.1993
20:15h
Werder Bremen II
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 5
2
Di
03.08.1993
18:00h
SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 4
3
SpVgg Plattling
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
4 : 3
4
18:30h
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 2
5
Kilia Kiel
SC Freiburg (1)
0 : 8
6
SV Ludweiler
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 4
7
20:00h
FC Bayern München II
FC Homburg (2)
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
8
Mi
04.08.1993
18:00h
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
0 : 4
9
18:30h
FC Remscheid
Hertha BSC (2)
2 : 3
10
SV Böblingen
MSV Duisburg (1)
0 : 5
11
FSV Salmrohr
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
1 : 3
12
20:00h
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96 (2)
0 : 4
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
23.08.1993
17:45h
TSV Havelse
Karlsruher SC (1)
0 : 3
2
20:15h
FC Schalke 04 (1)
VfL Bochum (2)
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
3
Di
24.08.1993
17:45h
SpVgg Plattling
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 3
4
Sportfreunde Ricklingen
MSV Duisburg (1)
0 : 1
5
TSF Ditzingen
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
0 : 2
6
1. FC Magdeburg
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (2)
2 : 2
5:4 i.E.
7
FC Oberneuland
Chemnitzer FC (2)
1 : 8
8
ASV Neumarkt
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
0 : 4
9
19:00h
FC Augsburg
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
2 : 0
11
19:30h
1. FC Köln (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
4 : 1
12
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Bayern München II
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
10
SC Freiburg (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
4 : 1
13
20:00h
Hertha BSC (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
3 : 3
3:5 n.V.
14
Borussia Dortmund (1)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
0 : 1
15
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
VfB Leipzig (1)
1 : 0
16
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
0 : 3
17
Mi
25.08.1993
17:00h
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 : 2
19
17:45h
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC St. Pauli (2)
2 : 2
3:4 i.E.
23
Eintracht Haiger
FTSV Elmshorn
3 : 1
22
Greifswalder SV 04
TSG Pfeddersheim
0 : 2
21
SpVgg Marl
Borussia Fulda
3 : 2
20
VfB Gaggenau
Hannover 96 (2)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
18
SV Mettlach
SG Wattenscheid 09 (1)
0 : 2
24
18:30h
1. FC Bocholt 1900
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
2 : 3
25
19:30h
Kickers Offenbach
SV Meppen (2)
2 : 2
4:2 n.V.
26
20:00h
Werder Bremen (1)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
0 : 0
2:1 n.V.
31
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfB Oldenburg
4 : 3
30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 2
28
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
0 : 0
4:2 i.E.
27
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
3 : 0
29
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 2
32
20:15h
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 2
2:6 n.V.
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
10.09.1993
19:00h
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
1 : 2
2
19:30h
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
FC St. Pauli (2)
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
3
20:00h
1. FC Magdeburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 5
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
0 : 1
5
Sa
11.09.1993
14:30h
Eintracht Haiger
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
6
15:00h
FC Augsburg
SpVgg Marl
3 : 0
7
15:30h
SC Freiburg (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
3 : 3
5:3 n.V.
8
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 4
9
Hannover 96 (2)
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
2 : 3
10
FC Bayern München II
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 0
5:4 i.E.
11
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
2 : 3
14
So
12.09.1993
15:00h
TSG Pfeddersheim
MSV Duisburg (1)
1 : 1
1:3 n.V.
12
Kickers Offenbach
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 0
3:5 i.E.
13
Chemnitzer FC (2)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (1)
0 : 0
1:2 n.V.
15
20:15h
FC Schalke 04 (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 1
2:3 n.V.
16
Di
26.10.1993
20:00h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
26.10.1993
19:30h
SC Freiburg (1)
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
3 : 0
2
FC Augsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
3
Mi
27.10.1993
19:00h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (1)
1 : 0
6
20:00h
FC Bayern München II
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
2 : 2
4:5 i.E.
5
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
MSV Duisburg (1)
4 : 2
4
Werder Bremen (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
4 : 2
7
Di
09.11.1993
17:45h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 3
8
20:00h
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
FC Bayern München (1)
2 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
30.11.1993
17:30h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
0 : 0
5:6 i.E.
2
Mi
01.12.1993
19:30h
SC Freiburg (1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
0 : 1
3
20:15h
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 0
5:4 i.E.
4
Mi
09.02.1994
20:15h
Werder Bremen (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 1
4:3 i.E.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
08.03.1994
20:15h
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
2 : 0
2
Mi
09.03.1994
20:15h
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
14.05.1994
18:15h
Werder Bremen (1)
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
3 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1993/94
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum