Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1899 Hoffenheim
ASV Bergedorf
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Emmendingen
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Oberneuland
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Schalke 04
FC Schönberg 95
FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Ludwigsfelder FC
MSV Duisburg
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSVg Velbert
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Wacker Burghausen
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Wirges
Sportfreunde Siegen
TSV 1860 München
TSV Aindling
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Gerbrunn
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Kirchheim
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
29.08.2003
19:00h
VfL Wolfsburg II (5)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
2 : 0
1
TSG Hoffenheim
SV Eintracht Trier (2)
3 : 3
4:3 n.V.
4
19:30h
Waldhof Mannheim (5)
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
0 : 4
3
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt (4)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
5
Sa
30.08.2003
15:00h
SSV Reutlingen 05 (5)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 6
6
15:30h
KSV Holstein Kiel (4)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 3
7
1. FSV Mainz 05 II (4)
Karlsruher SC (2)
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
8
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (5)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 4
9
TSV Gerbrunn
SV Wacker Burghausen (2)
0 : 14
10
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
6 : 2
11
Ludwigsfelder FC
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 9
12
FC Erzgebirge Aue (2)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
0 : 3
13
ASV Bergedorf (5)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 6
14
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
VfL Bochum (1)
2 : 1
15
17:45h
TSV Aindling (5)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 3
16
Borussia Neunkirchen (5)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 5
17
FC Emmendingen
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 4
18
18:30h
Eintracht Braunschweig (4)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
4 : 1
19
FC Oberneuland (5)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 1
2:5 n.V.
20
So
31.08.2003
15:00h
SSVg Velbert (5)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
0 : 0
5:3 i.E.
21
1. FC Magdeburg (5)
MSV Duisburg (2)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
22
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
TSV 1860 München (1)
1 : 5
23
VfL Kirchheim
Hannover 96 (1)
0 : 3
24
Sportfreunde Siegen (4)
Rot-Weiss Ahlen (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
25
Reinickendorfer Füchse (5)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
0 : 2
26
VfL Osnabrück (2)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
0 : 0
4:5 i.E.
27
17:00h
SpVgg Wirges (5)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 3
28
FC Eintracht Rheine (5)
VfB Lübeck (2)
0 : 0
0:2 n.V.
29
FC Schönberg 95 (5)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 3
30
Mo
01.09.2003
17:30h
Kickers Offenbach (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
31
18:00h
FC St. Pauli (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
0 : 0
4:3 i.E.
32
20:25h
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV (1)
0 : 1
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Di
28.10.2003
19:30h
VfL Wolfsburg II (5)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 3
3
SV Wacker Burghausen (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 1
4
FC Bayern München (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
1 : 1
7:6 i.E.
5
FC St. Pauli (4)
VfB Lübeck (2)
1 : 1
2:3 n.V.
6
Werder Bremen (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
1
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
7
Mi
29.10.2003
14:30h
SSVg Velbert (5)
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
8
19:00h
TSG Hoffenheim
Karlsruher SC (2)
4 : 0
9
Sportfreunde Siegen (4)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
10
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
MSV Duisburg (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
11
SC Freiburg (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
3 : 3
7:3 n.V.
12
Eintracht Braunschweig (4)
Hannover 96 (1)
2 : 0
13
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 5
14
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
TSV 1860 München (1)
1 : 1
5:4 i.E.
15
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 4
16
20:30h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
02.12.2003
19:00h
TSG Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
3 : 2
2
Eintracht Braunschweig (4)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
0 : 5
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg (2)
MSV Duisburg (2)
2 : 2
2:4 i.E.
4
20:30h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
4 : 2
5
Mi
03.12.2003
18:30h
1. FC Köln (1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 1
1:3 i.E.
6
19:00h
VfB Lübeck (2)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 0
7
19:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
6 : 1
8
20:30h
FC Bayern München (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
3 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
03.02.2004
20:30h
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 3
2
TSG Hoffenheim
VfB Lübeck (2)
0 : 1
3
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
MSV Duisburg (2)
2 : 2
4:3 i.E.
4
Mi
04.02.2004
20:30h
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
2 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
16.03.2004
20:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
VfB Lübeck (2)
1 : 1
3:2 n.V.
2
Mi
17.03.2004
20:30h
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
29.05.2004
20:00h
Werder Bremen (1)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
3 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2003/04
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum