Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Altona 93
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Homburg
FC Remscheid
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FSV Salmrohr
Fortuna Köln
Greifswalder SV 04
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Preussen Münster
RSV Göttingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg
SC Grossrosseln
SC Paderborn 07
SG Egelsbach
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Edenkoben
SV Linx
SV Meppen
Spfr. Georgsmarienhütte
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
12.08.1994
18:30h
FSV Salmrohr (4)
VfB Leipzig (2)
2 : 1
2
19:30h
SSV Ulm 1846 (4)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
3
Spfr. Georgsmarienhütte
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 6
4
20:00h
Hallescher FC (5)
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1 : 4
5
Kickers Offenbach (4)
Hertha BSC (2)
3 : 1
6
Sa
13.08.1994
15:00h
BSV Stahl Brandenburg (4)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 11
7
FC Altona 93 (5)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 2
8
1. FC Union Berlin (4)
FC St. Pauli (2)
2 : 3
18
15:30h
TSV Alemannia Aachen (4)
FC Homburg (2)
0 : 2
20
FC Schalke 04 II (5)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
0 : 2
19
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (4)
Fortuna Köln (2)
1 : 2
17
RSV Göttingen 05 (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 6
16
SG Egelsbach (4)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
0 : 2
15
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt (4)
MSV Duisburg (1)
0 : 0
0:2 n.V.
13
FC Bayern München II (4)
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 1
12
SV Linx (5)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 2
11
Stuttgarter Kickers (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
3 : 1
10
SC Grossrosseln
Hamburger SV (1)
1 : 5
9
Greifswalder SV 04 (5)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 4
14
FC Sachsen Leipzig (4)
TSV 1860 München (1)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
21
17:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel (4)
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
0 : 2
22
18:00h
SV Edenkoben (4)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
1 : 2
24
So
14.08.1994
15:00h
FC Remscheid (5)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 7
29
Werder Bremen II (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
0 : 1
28
Preussen Münster (4)
Hannover 96 (2)
0 : 5
27
SC Paderborn 07 (4)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
2 : 2
4:5 i.E.
26
Tennis Borussia Berlin (4)
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
2 : 1
25
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 2
23
SV Meppen (2)
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
30
15:30h
Rot-Weiss Essen (4)
VfL Bochum (1)
0 : 0
0:2 n.V.
31
17:00h
Karlsruher SC II (5)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
1 : 3
32
20:15h
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 0
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
09.09.1994
19:30h
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
1. FC Köln (1)
1 : 3
2
Sa
10.09.1994
15:00h
TSV 1860 München (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 1
4:1 i.E.
3
15:30h
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
4
SSV Ulm 1846 (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 1
5
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
3 : 2
6
Stuttgarter Kickers (4)
FSV Salmrohr (4)
4 : 0
7
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (4)
FC Homburg (2)
5 : 1
8
Tennis Borussia Berlin (4)
FC St. Pauli (2)
3 : 4
9
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1 : 0
10
Fortuna Köln (2)
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
11
18:00h
Karlsruher SC (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
1 : 1
3:2 i.E.
12
So
11.09.1994
15:00h
Kickers Offenbach (4)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 1
13
Hannover 96 (2)
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
0 : 2
14
FC Bayern München II (4)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
2 : 2
4:1 i.E.
15
Mi
14.09.1994
19:30h
MSV Duisburg (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
0 : 2
16
Di
20.09.1994
20:20h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
2 : 2
6:3 n.V.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.10.1994
19:30h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
6 : 4
2
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
FC St. Pauli (2)
1 : 4
3
20:00h
1. FC Köln (1)
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
2 : 1
4
Mi
26.10.1994
18:00h
TSV 1860 München (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
5
Di
01.11.1994
14:15h
Stuttgarter Kickers (4)
Karlsruher SC (1)
0 : 2
6
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (4)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
7
Di
08.11.1994
20:00h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
7 : 3
8
FC Bayern München II (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 2
7:6 i.E.
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
07.03.1995
19:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
FC St. Pauli (2)
4 : 2
2
FC Bayern München II (4)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
1 : 2
3
Mi
08.03.1995
18:00h
1. FC Köln (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
2 : 1
4
20:30h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
3 : 2
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.04.1995
20:20h
1. FC Köln (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
0 : 1
2
Mi
12.04.1995
20:30h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
24.06.1995
18:00h
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
3 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1994/95
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum