Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Solingen
1. FC Viersen
1. FSV Mainz 05
ASC Dudweiler
ASV Burglengenfeld
Arminia Hannover
Atlas Delmenhorst
BFC Preußen Berlin
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Blau-Weiß Niederembt
Blau-Weiß Wesselburen
Blumenthaler SV
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Hannover
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen
Bramfelder SV
Bremer SV
Buchonia Flieden
Bünder SV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Wanne-Eickel
ESV Ingolstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Nordhorn
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Heilbronn
FC Homburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Neureut
FC Ottering
FC Schalke 04
FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Harburg
FSV Hemmersdorf
FSV Pfaffenhofen
FV Lauda
FV Würzburg 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Freiburger FC
Hamburger SV
Hammer SpVgg
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Hessen Kassel
KFC Uerdingen 05
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Würzburg
MSV Duisburg
Moselfeuer Lehmen
OSC Bremerhaven
OSV Hannover
Offenburger FV
Preussen Münster
RSV Würges
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Niebüll
Röchling Völklingen
SC Concordia Hamburg
SC Freiburg
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC Herford
SC Pfullendorf
SG Egelsbach
SG Limburgerhof
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Emsdetten 05
SV Stuttgart-Rot
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
SV Wilhelmshaven
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Siegburger SV 04
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Frechen 20
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Gersthofen
TSV Hirschaid
TSV Pliezhausen
TSV Plön
TSV Röttenbach
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuS Celle
TuS Koblenz
TuS Langerwehe
VfB Bielefeld
VfB Bottrop
VfB Eppingen
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Gaggenau
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Wissen
VfL Bochum
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
VfL Osnabrück
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
VfR Neuss
VfR Wormatia Worms
Viktoria Köln
Wacker 04 Berlin
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
27.08.1980
FC Bayern München (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
2 : 0
2
Fr
29.08.1980
VfB Gaggenau
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 3
3
VfB Stuttgart II
Borussia Dortmund (1)
2 : 2
2:5 n.V.
4
MSV Duisburg (1)
Wacker 04 Berlin
9 : 0
5
Hannover 96 (2)
Borussia Hannover
8 : 1
6
SC Concordia Hamburg
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
7
Sa
30.08.1980
FC Schalke 04 (1)
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2 : 5
8
SpVgg Fürth
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
9
Hamburger SV (1)
VfR Wormatia Worms (2)
11 : 1
10
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
OSV Hannover (2)
7 : 3
11
SV Eintracht Trier (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
0 : 1
12
VfB Stuttgart (1)
Fortuna Köln (2)
4 : 0
13
SV Emsdetten 05
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 6
14
1. FC Viersen
Karlsruher SC (1)
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
15
Bramfelder SV
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
2 : 8
16
FK Pirmasens
TSV 1860 München (1)
0 : 8
17
VfL Bochum (1)
SV Wilhelmshaven
4 : 1
18
VfR Heilbronn
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
0 : 3
19
Werder Bremen (2)
Viktoria Köln (2)
3 : 3
6:3 n.V.
20
Hertha BSC (2)
KSV Holstein Kiel (2)
3 : 1
21
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
VfB Eppingen (2)
3 : 0
22
Borussia Neunkirchen (2)
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
23
TSV Plön
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
0 : 3
24
FC Augsburg (2)
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2 : 0
25
FV Lauda
VfB Oldenburg (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
26
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
VfR Neuss
7 : 2
27
Blau-Weiß Niederembt
Preussen Münster (2)
1 : 1
1:4 n.V.
28
FSV Frankfurt (2)
Röchling Völklingen
3 : 1
29
Arminia Hannover
SpVgg Erkenschwick (2)
2 : 1
30
SC Herford (2)
Eintracht Nordhorn
3 : 0
31
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
FSV Harburg
8 : 0
32
Moselfeuer Lehmen
Kickers Offenbach (2)
1 : 15
33
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
1 : 3
34
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
4 : 1
35
Buchonia Flieden
ESV Ingolstadt (2)
1 : 4
36
TSV Pliezhausen
SSV Ulm 1846 (2)
0 : 3
37
SC Freiburg (2)
Bremer SV
4 : 2
38
FC Homburg (2)
SG Limburgerhof
3 : 0
39
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
FSV Hemmersdorf
10 : 0
40
RSV Würges
FC Ottering
2 : 0
41
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SpVgg Frechen 20
1 : 3
42
TuS Koblenz
SG Egelsbach
3 : 3
3:4 n.V.
43
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 2
44
Rot-Weiß Niebüll
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3 : 2
45
Bünder SV
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
2 : 0
46
TuS Langerwehe
SV Stuttgart-Rot
5 : 0
47
VfB Bielefeld
VfB Friedrichshafen
1 : 3
48
Kickers Würzburg
TSV Hirschaid
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
49
SpVgg Ansbach
FSV Pfaffenhofen
1 : 0
50
TSV Gersthofen
OSC Bremerhaven
0 : 1
51
So
31.08.1980
VfL Osnabrück (2)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
52
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid (2)
2 : 0
53
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
Offenburger FV
1 : 0
54
TSV Röttenbach
Hessen Kassel (2)
2 : 4
55
TuS Celle
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
0 : 0
56
Freiburger FC (2)
VfB Bottrop
3 : 1
57
VfR 1910 Bürstadt (2)
SSV Dillenburg
1 : 1
4:1 n.V.
58
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FC Neureut
6 : 0
59
ASV Burglengenfeld
VfB Wissen
2 : 3
60
ASC Dudweiler
FV Würzburg 04
0 : 1
61
Blumenthaler SV
SC Pfullendorf
0 : 2
62
Atlas Delmenhorst
Blau-Weiß Wesselburen
6 : 2
63
Siegburger SV 04
BFC Preußen Berlin
2 : 1
64
1. FSV Mainz 05
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
3 : 2
22
Di
16.09.1980
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
Borussia Neunkirchen (2)
2 : 1
6
Di
23.09.1980
Hammer SpVgg
SC Concordia Hamburg
3 : 2
14
Karlsruher SC (1)
1. FC Viersen
2 : 1
55
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
TuS Celle
5 : 0
8
Mi
24.09.1980
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
SpVgg Fürth
3 : 0
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
03.10.1980
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
4 : 1
2
VfL Bochum (1)
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
5 : 1
3
Kickers Offenbach (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
5 : 2
4
Hannover 96 (2)
Werder Bremen (2)
2 : 2
5:5 n.V.
5
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
Preussen Münster (2)
3 : 1
6
Hertha BSC (2)
FV Würzburg 04
4 : 1
7
Sa
04.10.1980
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
VfB Friedrichshafen
6 : 0
8
Borussia Dortmund (1)
TSV 1860 München (1)
3 : 1
9
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 3
10
Karlsruher SC (1)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
11
1. FC Köln (1)
SC Freiburg (2)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
12
FC Bayern München (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
4 : 2
13
ESV Ingolstadt (2)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
1 : 3
14
Kickers Würzburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
0 : 2
15
TuS Langerwehe
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 7
16
FC Homburg (2)
VfB Oldenburg (2)
0 : 1
17
SSV Ulm 1846 (2)
SC Herford (2)
1 : 0
18
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
VfR 1910 Bürstadt (2)
1 : 1
4:1 n.V.
19
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
Freiburger FC (2)
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
20
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
SpVgg Ansbach
13 : 0
21
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1 : 2
22
FC Augsburg (2)
1. FSV Mainz 05
2 : 0
23
VfB Wissen
VfL Osnabrück (2)
1 : 7
24
Hessen Kassel (2)
Hammer SpVgg
4 : 0
25
Rot-Weiß Niebüll
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
0 : 4
26
OSC Bremerhaven
RSV Würges
0 : 2
27
Bünder SV
SpVgg Frechen 20
3 : 1
28
SC Pfullendorf
Siegburger SV 04
0 : 1
29
So
05.10.1980
FSV Frankfurt (2)
MSV Duisburg (1)
2 : 0
30
Arminia Hannover
Hamburger SV (1)
3 : 7
31
SG Egelsbach
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 3
32
Atlas Delmenhorst
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
1 : 0
4
Di
28.10.1980
Werder Bremen (2)
Hannover 96 (2)
1 : 0
10
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 0
11
SC Freiburg (2)
1. FC Köln (1)
3 : 1
19
Mi
05.11.1980
Freiburger FC (2)
1. FC Saarbrücken (2)
3 : 1
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
22.11.1980
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
SSV Ulm 1846 (2)
3 : 0
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
2 : 1
3
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
2 : 0
4
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
3 : 0
5
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1 : 2
6
Hamburger SV (1)
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
11 : 0
7
Bünder SV
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 7
8
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Freiburger FC (2)
5 : 2
9
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
3 : 2
10
FC Augsburg (2)
Werder Bremen (2)
1 : 3
11
SC Freiburg (2)
Hessen Kassel (2)
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
12
Hertha BSC (2)
SV Darmstadt 98 (2)
4 : 1
13
Siegburger SV 04
VfB Oldenburg (2)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
14
RSV Würges
VfL Osnabrück (2)
0 : 1
15
Kickers Offenbach (2)
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
16
So
23.11.1980
FSV Frankfurt (2)
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 2
15
Sa
20.12.1980
Atlas Delmenhorst
Kickers Offenbach (2)
2 : 1
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
31.01.1981
VfB Oldenburg (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
4 : 5
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
Werder Bremen (2)
2 : 0
3
Hamburger SV (1)
VfL Bochum (1)
4 : 1
4
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Atlas Delmenhorst
6 : 1
5
VfL Osnabrück (2)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 3
6
Di
10.02.1981
Hertha BSC (2)
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
5 : 1
7
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
3 : 0
8
Mi
11.02.1981
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
SC Freiburg (2)
1 : 0
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
28.02.1981
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 1
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
3 : 1
3
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 2
4:3 n.V.
4
Hertha BSC (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
2 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
04.04.1981
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Hertha BSC (2)
1 : 0
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
3 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.05.1981
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
3 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1980/81
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum