Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Nürnberg
BC Sport Kassel
Barmbecker SG
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Blumenthaler SV
BuEV Danzig
CSC 03 Kassel
Dresdner SC
Edelstahl Krefeld
Eimsbütteler TV
Eintracht Duisburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Schalke 04
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Gelsenguss Gelsenkirchen
Germania Mudersbach
Hallescher FV Sportfreunde
Hamburger SV
Hertha Breslau
Hildesheim 07
Kickers Offenbach
LSV Stettin
Motor Steinach
Mühlheimer SV 06
NSTG Graslitz
NSTG Witkowitz
Neumeyer Nürnberg
PSV Chemnitz
Phönix Karlsruhe
Planitzer SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SC Preußen Danzig
SC Union 06 Berlin
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SG Eschweiler
SK Rapid Wien
SV 07 Linden
SV Dessau 05
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SpVgg Cannstatt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spandauer SV
Sturm Graz
Stuttgarter Kickers
TuS Koblenz
TuS Neheim
VfB Königsberg
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Waldshut
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Stettin
VfR Mannheim
VfR Schweinfurt 07
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
Wacker Wien
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Wiener SC
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
So
01.09.1940
Spandauer SV
VfB Königsberg
3 : 5
2
So
08.09.1940
SC Union 06 Berlin
Motor Steinach
5 : 1
15
Wiener SC
NSTG Witkowitz
9 : 1
14
VfL Stettin
BuEV Danzig
0 : 0
13
Wacker Wien
Planitzer SC
6 : 2
12
1. FC Nürnberg
Kickers Offenbach
3 : 2
11
Stuttgarter Kickers
Gelsenguss Gelsenkirchen
9 : 2
10
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Phönix Karlsruhe
1 : 0
9
SG Eschweiler
Eintracht Duisburg
3 : 1
8
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfR Mannheim
2 : 0
7
Rot-Weiss Essen
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 2
6
FC Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
5 : 0
5
Barmbecker SG
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
3 : 10
4
Dresdner SC
Blumenthaler SV
5 : 0
3
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
SpVgg Fürth
1 : 2
14
So
15.09.1940
BuEV Danzig
VfL Stettin
2 : 1
16
SK Rapid Wien
VfR Schweinfurt 07
7 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1940
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum