Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
BC Hartha
Berolina Berlin
Breslauer FV 06
Dresdner Sportfreunde
Eimsbütteler TV
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Windecken
Elsterberger BC
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Egelsbach
FC Feuerbach
FC Hanau 93
FC Homburg
FC Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freiburger FC
Germania Fulda
HEBC Hamburg
Hamborn 07
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher FV
Kölner CfR
Masovia Lyck
Minerva Berlin
Motor Steinach
Nordring Stettin
PSV Chemnitz
Reichsbahn SV Berlin
SSV Ulm 1846
SV 06 Kassel
SV 1899 Merseburg
SV 33 Klettendorf
SV Feuerbach
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
SVG Göttingen 07
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Herten
Sportring Gevelsberg
Stettiner SC
Tilsiter SC
Union Recklinghausen
VfB Bretten
VfB Königsberg
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Benrath
VfL Köln 1899
VfR Köln 04
VfR Mannheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
Victoria Hamburg
Vorwärts Breslau
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
So
18.08.1935
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 6
1
So
01.09.1935
Karlsruher FV
FC Feuerbach
0 : 1
31
Elsterberger BC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 4
4:4 n.V.
30
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Bayern München
4 : 4
5:4 n.V.
29
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Motor Steinach
4 : 0
28
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
3 : 3
3:4 n.V.
27
VfB Bretten
Freiburger FC
1 : 3
26
VfR Wormatia Worms
FC Egelsbach
3 : 0
25
VfR Mannheim
FC Homburg
7 : 3
24
FC Hanau 93
Eintracht Windecken
5 : 1
23
Germania Fulda
SpVgg Fürth
1 : 5
22
SV 06 Kassel
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen
2 : 1
21
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Köln 1899
5 : 0
20
Sportring Gevelsberg
VfR Köln 04
2 : 5
19
Hamborn 07
SpVgg Herten
1 : 2
18
Union Recklinghausen
VfL Benrath
0 : 5
17
KSV Holstein Kiel
Nordring Stettin
7 : 1
16
Victoria Hamburg
Berolina Berlin
1 : 2
15
Eimsbütteler TV
HEBC Hamburg
7 : 0
14
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
4 : 5
13
SVG Göttingen 07
FC Schalke 04
1 : 5
12
Eintracht Braunschweig
Reichsbahn SV Berlin
6 : 3
11
Kölner CfR
Hannover 96
3 : 3
3:4 n.V.
10
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Nürnberg
1 : 2
9
Chemie Buna Schkopau
PSV Chemnitz
2 : 4
8
Dresdner Sportfreunde
SV 33 Klettendorf
6 : 1
7
Vorwärts Breslau
BC Hartha
3 : 1
6
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
Breslauer FV 06
9 : 1
5
Stettiner SC
Minerva Berlin
0 : 1
4
Stettiner SC
Hertha BSC
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
3
Masovia Lyck
Tilsiter SC
7 : 3
32
So
08.09.1935
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Elsterberger BC
4 : 2
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
So
22.09.1935
Berolina Berlin
Vorwärts Gleiwitz
3 : 2
16
FC Augsburg
VfR Mannheim
1 : 4
15
1. FC Nürnberg
SSV Ulm 1846
8 : 0
14
Freiburger FC
SV Feuerbach
3 : 0
13
Waldhof Mannheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
5 : 1
12
VfR Köln 04
SpVgg Fürth
0 : 2
11
VfL Benrath
Eimsbütteler TV
5 : 3
10
SpVgg Herten
FC Hanau 93
1 : 4
8
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 : 4
7
Hannover 96
KSV Holstein Kiel
4 : 3
6
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
7 : 0
5
PSV Chemnitz
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
4 : 2
4
Vorwärts Breslau
Minerva Berlin
2 : 4
3
Dresdner Sportfreunde
Hertha BSC
1 : 0
1
VfB Königsberg
Masovia Lyck
0 : 1
9
FC Schalke 04
SV 06 Kassel
8 : 0
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
4
So
27.10.1935
Hannover 96
FC Schalke 04
2 : 6
7
FC Hanau 93
Berolina Berlin
5 : 1
6
Minerva Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig
4 : 2
5
PSV Chemnitz
1. FC Nürnberg
1 : 3
3
SpVgg Fürth
Freiburger FC
2 : 3
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 3
1
Dresdner Sportfreunde
Masovia Lyck
2 : 1
8
So
03.11.1935
VfR Mannheim
VfL Benrath
2 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
10.11.1935
VfL Benrath
FC Schalke 04
1 : 4
2
Waldhof Mannheim
Dresdner Sportfreunde
1 : 0
3
Freiburger FC
FC Hanau 93
2 : 1
4
1. FC Nürnberg
Minerva Berlin
4 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
So
24.11.1935
FC Schalke 04
Freiburger FC
6 : 2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
So
08.12.1935
1. FC Nürnberg
FC Schalke 04
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1935
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum