Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1. FC Eislingen
1. FC Haßfurt
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Solingen
ASC Dudweiler
Arminia Hannover
BFC Preußen Berlin
BSC Brunsbüttel
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
ESV Ingolstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern Hof
FC Bayern München
FC Gohfeld
FC Grone 1910
FC Homburg
FC Rastatt
FC Rhade
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FC Tailfingen
FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Salmrohr
FVgg 06 Kastel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Freiburger FC
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hassia Bingen
Hertha BSC
Hessen Kassel
KFC Uerdingen 05
KSV Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Würzburg
MSV Duisburg
OSC Bremerhaven
OSV Hannover
Offenburger FV
Preussen Münster
RSV Göttingen 05
Rasensport Osnabrück
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Rendsburger TSV
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SC Geislingen
SC Herford
SC Jülich 1910
SC Paderborn 07
SG Post Süd Regensburg
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Eintracht Überherrn
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Elversberg
SV Hermannia Kassel
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
SV Neckargerach
SV Ruchheim
SV Sandhausen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Siegburger SV 04
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Landshut
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
TS Woltmershausen
TSG Weinheim
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Kappeln
TSV Marktl
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Röttenbach
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuS Celle
TuS Iserlohn
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
TuS Oberwinter
TuS Xanten
Tuspo Ziegenhain
Union Salzgitter
Urania Hamburg
VfB Bottrop
VfB Eppingen
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Hamm
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Witten
VfL Wolfsburg
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
VfR Wormatia Worms
Viktoria Griesheim
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
28.08.1981
FC Bayern München (1)
SC Jülich 1910
8 : 0
2
VfB Stuttgart (1)
FC Rastatt
5 : 0
3
Hertha BSC (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
5 : 1
4
VfL Osnabrück (2)
VfB Bottrop
5 : 0
5
Sa
29.08.1981
Werder Bremen (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 0
6
MSV Duisburg (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 1
7
Karlsruher SC (1)
1. FC Union Solingen (2)
3 : 0
8
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
1 : 5
9
FC Grone 1910
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 4
10
SV Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
3 : 6
11
VfL Bochum (1)
SC Paderborn 07
3 : 2
12
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
BSC Brunsbüttel
6 : 1
13
SSV Dillenburg
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
2 : 7
14
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
SSV Eintracht Überherrn
10 : 1
15
1. FC Eislingen
SV Darmstadt 98 (1)
0 : 3
16
1. FC Haßfurt
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 2
17
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Eintracht Braunschweig (1)
1 : 0
18
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
3 : 1
19
Hannover 96 (2)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
5 : 1
20
TSV 1860 München (2)
SpVgg Fürth
2 : 0
21
FC Bayern Hof
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
0 : 2
22
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
VfR Wormatia Worms (2)
1 : 2
23
Freiburger FC (2)
TS Woltmershausen
4 : 0
24
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
OSV Hannover
2 : 0
25
1. FC Saarbrücken
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
0 : 0
26
Rasensport Osnabrück
Fortuna Köln (2)
1 : 2
27
TSV Marktl
SC Freiburg (2)
0 : 4
28
SpVgg Landshut
Hassia Bingen
2 : 3
29
TSV Nördlingen
VfB Oldenburg
0 : 3
30
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
SC Herford
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
31
BFC Preußen Berlin
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2 : 0
32
FC Tailfingen
SV Ruchheim
3 : 1
33
ASC Dudweiler
FSV Salmrohr
0 : 0
34
SV Neckargerach
Kickers Würzburg
4 : 2
35
TSG Weinheim
SpVgg Ludwigsburg
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
36
Urania Hamburg
VfL Hamm
4 : 4
6:4 n.V.
37
FC Homburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1 : 4
38
SV Eintracht Trier
FSV Frankfurt II
2 : 1
39
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Bocholt 1900
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
40
Rendsburger TSV
Viktoria Köln
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
41
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Nürnberg II
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
42
Union Salzgitter
FC Augsburg
2 : 0
43
Borussia Neunkirchen
Preussen Münster
1 : 0
44
TuS Oberwinter
FC Rhade
2 : 0
45
KSV Holstein Kiel
SV Hermannia Kassel
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
46
Offenburger FV
Reinickendorfer Füchse
3 : 0
47
TSV Röttenbach
SV Elversberg
1 : 3
48
Siegburger SV 04
FK Pirmasens
0 : 1
49
VfB Eppingen
Hannover 96 II
3 : 1
50
So
30.08.1981
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 3
51
Hessen Kassel (2)
FC Schalke 04 (2)
4 : 1
52
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
TuS Iserlohn
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
53
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SG Post Süd Regensburg
4 : 3
54
TuS Xanten
RSV Göttingen 05
0 : 1
55
Viktoria Griesheim
Hamburger SV II
8 : 2
56
FC Gohfeld
FVgg 06 Kastel
2 : 1
57
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tuspo Ziegenhain
5 : 3
58
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Witten
2 : 0
59
TuS Celle
ESV Ingolstadt
4 : 2
60
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 2
61
1. FC Köln II
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
62
VfB Stuttgart II
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
4 : 0
63
SC Geislingen
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
64
Arminia Hannover
TSV Kappeln
6 : 1
25
Di
08.09.1981
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 : 1
40
Viktoria Köln
Rendsburger TSV
3 : 0
33
Mi
09.09.1981
FSV Salmrohr
ASC Dudweiler
3 : 1
41
1. FC Nürnberg II
SSV Ulm 1846
1 : 3
63
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
SC Geislingen
4 : 0
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
09.10.1981
MSV Duisburg (1)
FK Pirmasens
3 : 0
2
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
SC Freiburg (2)
2 : 1
3
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
4 : 1
4
Sa
10.10.1981
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
3 : 1
5
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 1
6
SV Darmstadt 98 (1)
Hassia Bingen
4 : 1
7
FSV Salmrohr
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 3
8
Hamburger SV (1)
SV Eintracht Trier
2 : 1
9
VfB Stuttgart (1)
TuS Oberwinter
10 : 1
10
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Arminia Hannover
3 : 1
11
SV Elversberg
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 4
12
Karlsruher SC (1)
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3 : 0
13
VfL Bochum (1)
FC Tailfingen
3 : 1
14
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
Hannover 96 (2)
2 : 2
2:2 n.V.
15
Hessen Kassel (2)
Fortuna Köln (2)
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
16
TSV 1860 München (2)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
17
Freiburger FC (2)
TuS Celle
5 : 1
18
TSG Weinheim
VfL Osnabrück (2)
1 : 3
19
Hertha BSC (2)
Viktoria Griesheim
6 : 2
20
Borussia Neunkirchen
VfR Wormatia Worms (2)
1 : 2
21
Viktoria Köln
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
22
FSV Frankfurt
FC Gohfeld
2 : 0
23
RSV Göttingen 05
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
24
VfB Eppingen
BFC Preußen Berlin
2 : 0
25
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Urania Hamburg
1 : 3
26
SSV Ulm 1846
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 1
27
So
11.10.1981
FC Bayern München (1)
SV Neckargerach
5 : 1
28
1. FC Köln II
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
3 : 3
3:3 n.V.
29
KSV Holstein Kiel
Union Salzgitter
3 : 2
30
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Oldenburg
1 : 2
31
1. FC Bocholt 1900
Offenburger FV
2 : 1
32
VfB Stuttgart II
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
1 : 2
14
Di
27.10.1981
Hannover 96 (2)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
6 : 0
21
Mi
18.11.1981
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
Viktoria Köln
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
28
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1. FC Köln II
5 : 0
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
04.12.1981
FC Bayern München (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
4 : 0
2
Hannover 96 (2)
VfL Osnabrück (2)
2 : 0
3
Hertha BSC (2)
SSV Ulm 1846
1 : 2
4
Sa
05.12.1981
VfB Stuttgart (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 2
5
MSV Duisburg (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
6
SV Darmstadt 98 (1)
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 3
7
Hessen Kassel (2)
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 2
8
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
0 : 3
9
Freiburger FC (2)
KSV Holstein Kiel
2 : 0
10
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
VfB Eppingen
3 : 1
11
So
06.12.1981
Urania Hamburg
RSV Göttingen 05
1 : 3
12
1. FC Bocholt 1900
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
3 : 1
13
Di
15.12.1981
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
4 : 1
14
Di
22.12.1981
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
2 : 0
15
Mi
30.12.1981
VfR Wormatia Worms (2)
FSV Frankfurt
0 : 2
16
So
03.01.1982
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
VfB Oldenburg
0 : 0
2:0 n.V.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
09.01.1982
Hannover 96 (2)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
1 : 3
2
Werder Bremen (1)
SpVgg Bayreuth (2)
2 : 0
3
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 4
4
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 1
1:1 n.V.
5
So
10.01.1982
1. FC Bocholt 1900
RSV Göttingen 05
2 : 2
6
Sa
16.01.1982
RSV Göttingen 05
1. FC Bocholt 1900
3 : 2
7
SSV Ulm 1846
FSV Frankfurt
1 : 0
8
Di
19.01.1982
Freiburger FC (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 3
4
Di
26.01.1982
VfL Bochum (1)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
3 : 1
10
Hamburger SV (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
6 : 1
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
20.02.1982
Werder Bremen (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
2
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
3 : 1
3
RSV Göttingen 05
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 4
4
VfL Bochum (1)
SSV Ulm 1846
1 : 1
3:1 n.V.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
10.04.1982
VfL Bochum (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 2
2
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
01.05.1982
FC Bayern München (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
4 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1981/82
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum