Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. SC Norderstedt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Homburg
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Zwickau
FV Zeulenroda
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Greifswalder SV 04
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Heider SV
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg
SC Neukirchen
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Vorsfelde
SV Meppen
SV Mettlach
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Beckum
SpVgg Unterhaching
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSV 1860 München
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Gaggenau
VfB Leipzig
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
15.08.1995
19:30h
TSG Pfeddersheim (5)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 1
2:3 i.E.
2
Di
22.08.1995
20:00h
Fortuna Köln (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 2
3:4 n.V.
3
Do
24.08.1995
19:00h
SSV Ulm 1846 (4)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
1 : 1
2:3 n.V.
4
Fr
25.08.1995
17:30h
FV Zeulenroda (5)
FSV Zwickau (2)
0 : 1
5
18:30h
Werder Bremen II (4)
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
0 : 2
6
19:00h
SV Mettlach (5)
Hertha BSC (2)
0 : 4
7
19:30h
FC Homburg (4)
FC St. Pauli (1)
0 : 0
2:1 n.V.
8
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
2 : 1
9
20:00h
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1 : 3
10
VfL Osnabrück (4)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
11
Sa
26.08.1995
14:30h
FSV Frankfurt (4)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
1 : 3
12
15:00h
SpVgg Beckum (5)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 0
4:3 i.E.
13
Greifswalder SV 04 (5)
VfB Lübeck (2)
4 : 1
27
15:30h
MSV Duisburg (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 2
26
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 1
25
Tennis Borussia Berlin (4)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 2
24
FC Energie Cottbus (4)
SV Meppen (2)
1 : 2
18
SC Neukirchen (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
2 : 2
3:4 i.E.
23
FC Bayern München II (4)
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 1
22
FC Sachsen Leipzig (4)
VfL Bochum (2)
2 : 1
21
FSV Salmrohr (4)
VfB Leipzig (2)
0 : 2
20
VfB Gaggenau (5)
TSV 1860 München (1)
1 : 6
19
1. SC Norderstedt (4)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
0 : 1
17
1. FC Nürnberg II
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 3
16
Rot-Weiss Essen (4)
Hannover 96 (2)
2 : 0
15
SSV Vorsfelde
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 5
14
Heider SV (5)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 6
28
19:30h
1. FC Saarbrücken (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
29
So
27.08.1995
15:00h
SV Sandhausen (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 2
13:12 i.E.
30
1. FC Köln II (5)
KFC Uerdingen 05 (1)
0 : 2
31
20:20h
Stuttgarter Kickers (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 1
32
Mi
06.09.1995
16:30h
1. FC Lok Stendal (4)
VfL Wolfsburg (2)
0 : 0
4:3 i.E.
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
18.09.1995
19:45h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
3 : 1
2
Di
19.09.1995
16:45h
VfB Leipzig (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
3
SpVgg Beckum (5)
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
2 : 3
4
19:00h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (2)
3 : 0
5
Borussia Dortmund (1)
KFC Uerdingen 05 (1)
3 : 0
6
19:30h
SC Freiburg (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
1 : 0
7
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
SV Meppen (2)
2 : 1
8
20:00h
TSV 1860 München (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
5 : 1
9
Mi
20.09.1995
16:30h
1. FC Lok Stendal (4)
Hertha BSC (2)
1 : 1
3:2 n.V.
10
Greifswalder SV 04 (5)
Rot-Weiss Essen (4)
1 : 4
11
16:45h
FC Sachsen Leipzig (4)
Karlsruher SC (1)
0 : 2
12
SV Sandhausen (4)
FC Homburg (4)
1 : 2
13
18:30h
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
2 : 5
14
19:00h
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
2 : 0
16
19:30h
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
FSV Zwickau (2)
2 : 0
15
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 3
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
03.10.1995
14:00h
1. FC Lok Stendal (4)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
2 : 2
5:4 i.E.
2
15:00h
FC Homburg (4)
TSV 1860 München (1)
2 : 1
3
15:30h
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
3 : 2
4
18:00h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 0
5
Mi
04.10.1995
19:00h
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
Karlsruher SC (1)
2 : 3
6
19:30h
SC Freiburg (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
7
20:00h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
3 : 1
8
Rot-Weiss Essen (4)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
4 : 4
1:4 i.E.
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
31.10.1995
14:00h
1. FC Lok Stendal (4)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 0
4:5 i.E.
2
Di
07.11.1995
18:00h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
1 : 0
3
19:30h
FC Homburg (4)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
3 : 3
3:4 n.V.
4
20:15h
Borussia Dortmund (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 3
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
27.02.1996
20:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 0
2
Mi
28.02.1996
19:00h
Karlsruher SC (1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (1)
2 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
25.05.1996
19:00h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
Karlsruher SC (1)
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1995/96
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum