Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. SC Norderstedt
BFC Dynamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Gütersloh
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Schalke 04
FC Schönberg 95
FC Singen 04
FC St. Pauli
FK Pirmasens
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SC Verl
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Meppen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Landshut
SpVgg Unterhaching
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuS Langerwehe
VFC Plauen
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Halle 96
VfL Hamm
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
31.07.1999
14:30h
SC Verl (4)
Borussia M'gladbach (2)
0 : 0
6:5 i.E.
2
15:30h
FC Singen 04 (5)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
3 : 2
7
SV Darmstadt 98 (4)
Chemnitzer FC (2)
2 : 4
6
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (4)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 2
4
VfL Osnabrück (4)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
0 : 1
3
VfL Hamm (5)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
0 : 4
5
VFC Plauen (4)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 0
8
So
01.08.1999
14:30h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (4)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
2 : 0
9
15:00h
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (5)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
1 : 2
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
06.08.1999
18:00h
VfL Halle 96 (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
1 : 2
2
18:30h
1. SC Norderstedt (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 3
3
SSV Reutlingen 05 (4)
VfL Bochum (2)
2 : 3
4
19:00h
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
Karlsruher SC (2)
1 : 1
5:4 i.E.
6
FC Gütersloh (4)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
0 : 1
5
KFC Uerdingen 05 (4)
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
0 : 4
7
Sa
07.08.1999
15:00h
SV Babelsberg 03 (4)
SpVgg Unterhaching (1)
1 : 0
17
15:30h
FC Singen 04 (5)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 3
16
FC Schönberg 95 (5)
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
0 : 3
10
BFC Dynamo (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
0 : 2
15
TuS Langerwehe
Chemnitzer FC (2)
0 : 6
14
VFC Plauen (4)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 2
13
SV Meppen (4)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
2 : 1
12
SG Wattenscheid 09 (4)
1. FC Köln (2)
1 : 7
11
Werder Bremen II (4)
Fortuna Köln (2)
3 : 1
9
1. FC Pforzheim (5)
SC Freiburg (1)
0 : 2
8
FK Pirmasens (4)
TSV 1860 München (1)
0 : 3
18
18:15h
SpVgg Landshut (5)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
0 : 2
19
So
08.08.1999
14:30h
Fortuna Düsseldorf (4)
SSV Ulm 1846 (1)
0 : 2
20
SC Verl (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 4
21
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC St. Pauli (2)
1 : 2
22
15:00h
VfB Lübeck (4)
Hannover 96 (2)
0 : 1
23
Mo
09.08.1999
18:00h
1. FC Saarbrücken (4)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Di
12.10.1999
15:00h
SV Babelsberg 03 (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 1
2:4 n.V.
2
18:00h
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
3
19:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 1
4:3 i.E.
4
Hannover 96 (2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
1 : 2
5
FC St. Pauli (2)
SSV Ulm 1846 (1)
0 : 2
6
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
1 : 3
7
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
3 : 1
8
20:00h
1. FC Köln (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
2 : 1
9
Mi
13.10.1999
14:00h
Werder Bremen II (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 1
10
15:00h
Chemnitzer FC (2)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
2 : 3
11
19:00h
VfL Bochum (2)
MSV Duisburg (1)
1 : 1
6:5 i.E.
12
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 1
5:4 i.E.
13
SV Meppen (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 4
14
19:30h
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
Hamburger SV (1)
2 : 0
15
20:00h
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
TSV 1860 München (1)
2 : 1
16
20:30h
Tennis Borussia Berlin (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
2 : 2
2:3 n.V.
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
30.11.1999
19:00h
SC Freiburg (1)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
2 : 0
2
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
0 : 4
3
19:30h
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
4
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1. FC Köln (2)
4 : 0
5
Mi
01.12.1999
19:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
SSV Ulm 1846 (1)
2 : 1
6
Waldhof Mannheim (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 3
7
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
8
VfL Bochum (2)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
5 : 4
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
21.12.1999
20:30h
VfL Bochum (2)
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 2
2
Mi
22.12.1999
19:00h
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
SC Freiburg (1)
1 : 0
3
FC Bayern München (1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (2)
3 : 0
4
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
2 : 1
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
15.02.2000
20:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
1 : 1
2:1 n.V.
2
Mi
16.02.2000
20:30h
FC Bayern München (1)
FC Hansa Rostock (1)
3 : 2
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
06.05.2000
19:30h
Werder Bremen (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
1999/00
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum