Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FSV Mainz 05
AC Juvenes/Dogana
AEK Athen FC
AEK Larnaka
AS Rom
AZ Alkmaar
Aalesunds FK
Ajax Amsterdam
Alania Vladikavkaz
Anorthosis Famagusta
Athletico Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Austria Wien
BK Häcken
BSC Young Boys Bern
Banants Erewan
Banga Gargzdai
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Birkirkara FC
Birmingham City
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bohemians Dublin
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Buducnost Podgorica
Bursaspor
CS Fola Esch
Celtic Glasgow
Cliftonville FC
Club Brügge KV
Crusaders FC
Dinamo Tiflis
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dundee United
Dynamo Kiew
EB/Streymur
Ekranas Panevezys
FC Den Haag
FC Differdange 03
FC Dinaburg
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Gagra
FC Honka Espoo
FC Kopenhagen
FC Koper
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Lusitans
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami
FC Nordsjælland
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Porto
FC Rapid Bukarest
FC Schalke 04
FC Sion
FC Sochaux
FC Thun
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaduz
FC Valencia
FC Vaslui
FC Zestafoni
FC Zürich
FCSB Bukarest
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Homel
FK Jablonec
FK Minsk
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Rad Beograd
FK Sarajevo
FK Senica
FK Tauras
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
Ferencvaros Budapest
Flamurtari Vlore
Floriana FC
Fulham FC
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaziantepspor
Glasgow Rangers FC
Glentoran FC
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Hannover 96
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Heart of Midlothian
Helsingborgs IF
IB Vestmannaeyjar
IF Elfsborg
IF Fuglafjördur
Irtysch Pawlodar
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
JK Nömme Kalju
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KF Tirana
KR Reykjavik
KVC Westerlo
Karabakh Agdam
Karpaty Lwow
Khazar Lankaran
Kuopio PS
Lazio Rom
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Litex Lovech
Llanelli Town
Lokomotive Sofia
MIKA Ashtarak
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
Manchester City
Manchester United FC
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurg Skopje
Metalurgs Liepaja
MŠK Žilina
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Split
NSI Runavik
Nacional Funchal
Narva Trans
Neath Athletic
Odense BK
Olimpi Rustavi
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpik Baku
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympiakos Volou
Omonia Nikosia
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos FC Athen
RB Salzburg
RSC Anderlecht
Rabotnicki Skopje
Renova Cepciste
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rubin Kazan
Rudar Pljevlja
SE Paks
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
SV Ried
Schachtjor Karaganda
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Sevilla FC
Shamrock Rovers
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slask Wroclaw
Sligo Rovers
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Trnava
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP Lissabon
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stade Rennais FC
Standard Lüttich
Stoke City
Strömsgodset Drammen
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
TE Kecskemeti
TNS Llansantffraid
Tottenham Hotspur
Trabzonspor
Tre Penne Galazzano
Tromsö IL
Turku PS
UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
UN Käerjeng
US Citta di Palermo
Udinese Calcio
Ulisses Erewan
Valerenga Oslo
Varteks Varazdin
Viktoria Plzen
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vorskla Poltava
Wisla Krakow
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeta Golubovci
Örebro SK
Gruppe L
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
15.09.2011
21:05h
RSC Anderlecht
AEK Athen FC
4 : 1
2
21:45h
Sturm Graz
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 2
3
Do
29.09.2011
18:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 2
4
19:00h
AEK Athen FC
Sturm Graz
1 : 2
5
Do
20.10.2011
18:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
AEK Athen FC
3 : 1
6
19:00h
Sturm Graz
RSC Anderlecht
0 : 2
7
Do
03.11.2011
21:05h
AEK Athen FC
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 3
8
RSC Anderlecht
Sturm Graz
3 : 0
9
Do
01.12.2011
18:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Sturm Graz
3 : 1
10
19:00h
AEK Athen FC
RSC Anderlecht
1 : 2
11
Mi
14.12.2011
21:05h
Sturm Graz
AEK Athen FC
1 : 3
12
RSC Anderlecht
FC Lokomotive Moskau
5 : 3
Gruppe L
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
RSC Anderlecht
6
6
-
-
18 : 5
+13
18
2.
FC Lokomotive Moskau
6
4
-
2
14 : 11
+3
12
3.
AEK Athen FC
6
1
-
5
8 : 15
–7
3
4.
Sturm Graz
6
1
-
5
5 : 14
–9
3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2011/12
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum