Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FSV Mainz 05
AC Florenz
AEK Athen FC
AEK Larnaka
AIK Solna
AS Rom
AS St. Etienne
AZ Alkmaar
Aberdeen FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel FC Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
Astra Ploiesti
Athletico Bilbao
Atlantas Klaipeda
Austria Wien
BATE Borisov
BK Häcken
BSC Young Boys Bern
Bala Town FC
Balzan FC
Banants Erewan
Beitar Jerusalem
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Birkirkara FC
Bokelj Kotor
Borussia M'gladbach
Breidablik Kopavogur
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Buducnost Podgorica
C.S.M.S. Iasi
CS Fola Esch
Celta Vigo
Cliftonville FC
College Europa FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Cork City FC
Cracovia Krakow
Cukaricki Belgrad
Dacia Chisinau
Debreceni VSC
Dila Gori
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tiflis
FC Admira
FC Arouca
FC Differdange 03
FC Dundalk
FC Fehervar
FC Infonet Tallinn
FC Inter Mailand
FC Kapaz
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lusitans
FC Luzern
FC Midtjylland
FC Samtredia
FC Schalke 04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Southampton
FC Vaduz
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Zürich
FCSB Bukarest
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Gabala
FK Jelgava
FK Krasnodar
FK Kukesi
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Rostow
FK Trakai
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glenavon Belfast
Grasshopper Zürich
HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Heart of Midlothian
Heracles Almelo
Hertha BSC
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
Hibernians FC Paola
IFK Göteborg
IFK Mariehamn
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
JK Nömme Kalju
Jeunesse Esch
KAA Gent
KR Reykjavik
KRC Genk
Kairat Almaty
Karabakh Agdam
Konyaspor
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Lille OSC
Linfield FC
Llandudno FC
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ludogorets Razgrad
MTK Hungaria
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Manchester United FC
ND Gorica
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
NK Rijeka
NK Siroki Brijeg
NSI Runavik
Neftchi Baku
OGC Nizza
Odds BK Skien
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique Lyonnais
Omonia Nikosia
Ordabasy Tschimkent
Osmanlispor FK Ankara
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
PAOK Thessaloniki
PAS Ioannina
PFC Levski Sofia
PFK Beroe
PFK Oleksandrija
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Partizani Tirana
Piast Gliwice
Pyunik Erewan
RB Salzburg
RSC Anderlecht
Rabotnicki Skopje
Radnik Bijeljina
Rio Ave Vila do Conde
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rovaniemi PS
Rudar Pljevlja
SK Rapid Wien
SK Slavia Prag
SS Folgore/Falciano
Sarja Lugansk
Sassuolo Calcio
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Shamrock Rovers
Shirak Gyumri
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
Slavia Sofia
Sloboda Tuzla
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
Spartaks Jurmala
Sporting Braga
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stabaek IF
Standard Lüttich
Strömsgodset Drammen
Suduva Marijampole
SönderjyskE
Teuta Durres
Torpedo Zhodino
Tottenham Hotspur
Tschichura Satschchere
UE Santa Coloma
Valur Reykjavik
Vikingur Göta
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal CF
Vorskla Poltava
West Ham United
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaria Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.07.2016
15:00h
Gyumri
Shirak Gyumri
Spartak Trnava
1 : 1
2
Do
21.07.2016
20:15h
Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 0
3
Do
14.07.2016
16:45h
Almatı
Kairat Almaty
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
4
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kairat Almaty
2 : 1
5
Do
14.07.2016
17:30h
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 : 1
6
Do
21.07.2016
20:45h
Dublin
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 1
7
Do
14.07.2016
18:00h
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi PS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 : 1
8
Do
21.07.2016
18:00h
Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rovaniemi PS
3 : 0
9
Do
14.07.2016
18:00h
Baku
Neftchi Baku
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 0
10
Do
21.07.2016
20:00h
Tetovo
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Neftchi Baku
1 : 0
11
Do
14.07.2016
18:00h
Maardu
Levadia Tallinn
SK Slavia Prag
3 : 1
12
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Prag
SK Slavia Prag
Levadia Tallinn
2 : 0
13
Do
14.07.2016
18:30h
Herning (Midtjylland)
FC Midtjylland
FC Vaduz
3 : 0
14
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
15
Do
14.07.2016
18:30h
Debrecen
Debreceni VSC
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 2
16
Do
21.07.2016
18:00h
Zhodzina
Torpedo Zhodino
Debreceni VSC
1 : 0
17
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
Osmanlispor FK Ankara
2 : 2
18
Do
21.07.2016
20:00h
Ankara
Osmanlispor FK Ankara
Zimbru Chisinau
5 : 0
19
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Omonia Nikosia
1 : 0
20
Do
21.07.2016
18:30h
Strovolos
Omonia Nikosia
Beitar Jerusalem
3 : 2
21
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Maria Enzersdorf
FC Admira
FC Kapaz
1 : 0
22
Mi
20.07.2016
18:00h
Gəncə
FC Kapaz
FC Admira
0 : 2
23
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Göteborg
BK Häcken
Cork City FC
1 : 1
24
Do
21.07.2016
20:45h
Cork
Cork City FC
BK Häcken
1 : 0
25
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Solna
AIK Solna
College Europa FC
1 : 0
26
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Gibraltar
College Europa FC
AIK Solna
0 : 1
27
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Haderslev
SönderjyskE
Strömsgodset Drammen
2 : 1
28
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Drammen
Strömsgodset Drammen
SönderjyskE
2 : 1
2:2 n.V.
29
Do
14.07.2016
19:00h
Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
JK Nömme Kalju
1 : 1
30
Do
21.07.2016
18:00h
Tallinn
JK Nömme Kalju
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 1
5:3 i.E.
31
Do
14.07.2016
19:30h
Salihorsk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
NK Domzale
1 : 1
32
Do
21.07.2016
20:30h
Domzale
NK Domzale
Schachtjor Saligorsk
2 : 1
33
Do
14.07.2016
19:30h
Stara Zagora
PFK Beroe
HJK Helsinki
1 : 1
34
Do
21.07.2016
18:00h
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
PFK Beroe
1 : 0
35
Do
14.07.2016
20:00h
Novi Sad
FK Vojvodina
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 : 0
36
Do
21.07.2016
19:45h
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
FK Vojvodina
1 : 2
37
Do
14.07.2016
20:00h
Maribor
NK Maribor
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 0
38
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
NK Maribor
1 : 1
39
Do
14.07.2016
20:00h
Ioannina
PAS Ioannina
Odds BK Skien
3 : 0
40
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Skien
Odds BK Skien
PAS Ioannina
3 : 0
3:1 n.V.
41
Do
14.07.2016
20:00h
Iaşi
C.S.M.S. Iasi
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
42
Do
21.07.2016
20:30h
Split
Hajduk Split
C.S.M.S. Iasi
2 : 1
43
Do
14.07.2016
20:00h
Genk
KRC Genk
Buducnost Podgorica
2 : 0
44
Do
21.07.2016
20:45h
Podgorica
Buducnost Podgorica
KRC Genk
2 : 0
2:4 i.E.
45
Do
14.07.2016
20:15h
Belgrad
FK Partizan Belgrad
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 0
46
Do
21.07.2016
21:05h
Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
FK Partizan Belgrad
0 : 0
4:3 i.E.
47
Do
14.07.2016
20:15h
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
FK Jelgava
0 : 0
48
Do
21.07.2016
17:30h
Jelgava
FK Jelgava
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
49
Do
14.07.2016
20:30h
Budapest
MTK Hungaria
FK Gabala
1 : 2
50
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Qabala
FK Gabala
MTK Hungaria
2 : 0
51
Do
14.07.2016
20:30h
Pembroke
Birkirkara FC
Heart of Midlothian
0 : 0
52
Do
21.07.2016
21:00h
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Birkirkara FC
1 : 2
53
Do
14.07.2016
20:30h
Szekesfehervar
FC Fehervar
Cukaricki Belgrad
2 : 0
54
Do
21.07.2016
20:30h
Belgrad
Cukaricki Belgrad
FC Fehervar
1 : 1
55
Do
14.07.2016
20:45h
Edinburgh
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
Brøndby Kopenhagen
0 : 1
56
Do
21.07.2016
20:00h
Brøndby
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Hibernian FC Edinburgh
0 : 1
5:3 i.E.
57
Do
14.07.2016
20:45h
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
IFK Göteborg
0 : 3
58
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
Piast Gliwice
0 : 0
59
Do
14.07.2016
20:45h
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
FK Ventspils
3 : 0
60
Do
21.07.2016
17:00h
Ventspils
FK Ventspils
Aberdeen FC
0 : 1
61
Do
14.07.2016
20:45h
Belfast
Cliftonville FC
AEK Larnaka
2 : 3
62
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
Cliftonville FC
2 : 0
63
Do
14.07.2016
21:05h
Wien
Austria Wien
FK Kukesi
1 : 0
64
Do
21.07.2016
19:30h
Kukës
FK Kukesi
Austria Wien
1 : 4
65
Do
14.07.2016
21:15h
Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Grasshopper Zürich
3 : 3
66
Do
21.07.2016
19:00h
Niederhasli
Grasshopper Zürich
KR Reykjavik
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2016/17
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum