Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Vorqualifikation
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1899 Hoffenheim
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
AS Rom
AZ Alkmaar
Aarhus GF
Aberdeen FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Alanyaspor
Alashkert Erewan
Anorthosis Famagusta
Apoel FC Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki
Arsenal London
B36 Torshavn
BATE Borisov
BSC Young Boys Bern
Bala Town FC
Barry Town United
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Beitar Jerusalem
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Bohemians Dublin
Borac Banja Luka
Breidablik Kopavogur
Buducnost Podgorica
CFR Cluj
CS Fola Esch
CSKA Moskau
Celtic Glasgow
Charleroi SC
Club Brügge KV
Coleraine FC
College Europa FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Cracovia Krakow
DAC Dunajska Streda
Derry City
Desna Tschernihiw
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgardens IF
Dynamo Kiew
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan
FC Basel
FC Botosani
FC Differdange 03
FC Dinamo-Auto
FC Dundalk
FC Fehervar
FC Honka Espoo
FC Kopenhagen
FC Noah Jurmala
FC Santa Coloma
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC St. Gallen
FC Vaduz
FC Valmiera
FCSB Bukarest
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Bodö/Glimt
FK Jablonec
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Krasnodar
FK Kukesi
FK Lokomotiv Astana
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Rostow
FK Sarajevo
FK Trakai
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flora Tallinn
Floriana FC
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers FC
Glentoran FC
Granada CF
HB Torshavn
Hajduk Split
Hammarby IF
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hibernians FC Paola
IFK Göteborg
Ilves Tampere
Inter Baku
Inter Escaldes
Inter Turku
Iskra Danilovgrad
JK Nömme Kalju
KAA Gent
KF Drita Gjilan
KF Laci
KF Pristina
KF Tirana
KI Klaksvik
KR Reykjavik
Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kysylorda
Karabakh Agdam
Kispesti Honved FC
Kolos Kowaliwka
Kuopio PS
LASK Linz
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Leicester City
Levadia Tallinn
Lille OSC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Linfield FC
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Ludogorets Razgrad
MFK Ruzomberok
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
Manchester United FC
Molde FK
Motherwell FC
MŠK Žilina
NK Celje
NK Maribor
NK Osijek
NK Rijeka
NS Mura
NSI Runavik
Neftchi Baku
OFI Heraklion
OGC Nizza
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Omonia Nikosia
Ordabasy Tschimkent
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PSV Eindhoven
Paide Linnameeskond
Petrocub Sarata Galbena
Piast Gliwice
Progres Niederkorn
Puskas Akademia
RB Salzburg
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Renova Cepciste
Riga FC
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rio Ave Vila do Conde
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Royal Antwerpen FC
SC Gjilani
SK Rapid Wien
SK Slavia Prag
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Saburtalo Tiflis
Sarja Lugansk
Schachtjor Saligorsk
Servette Genf
Sfintul Gheorghe
Shamrock Rovers
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shirak Gyumri
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Shkupi 1927
Sileks Kratovo
Sirens FC
Sivasspor
Slavia Sofia
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP Lissabon
St. Joseph's FC
Stade Reims
Standard Lüttich
Suduva Marijampole
Sumqayit FK
Sutjeska Niksic
SönderjyskE
TNS Llansantffraid
TSC Backa Topola
TSV Hartberg
Teuta Durres
Tottenham Hotspur
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Tre Penne Galazzano
UE Engordany
Union Titus Petange
Universitatea Craiova
Valletta FC
VfL Wolfsburg
Viking Stavanger
Vikingur Reykjavik
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal CF
WAC/St. Andrä
Willem II Tilburg
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeta Golubovci
Zrinjski Mostar
Gruppe K
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
22.10.2020
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 0
2
Wolfsberg
WAC/St. Andrä
CSKA Moskau
1 : 1
3
Do
29.10.2020
Moskau
CSKA Moskau
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 0
4
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
WAC/St. Andrä
1 : 4
5
Do
05.11.2020
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
WAC/St. Andrä
1 : 0
6
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
CSKA Moskau
3 : 1
7
Do
26.11.2020
Moskau
CSKA Moskau
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 0
8
Wolfsberg
WAC/St. Andrä
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 3
9
Do
03.12.2020
Moskau
CSKA Moskau
WAC/St. Andrä
0 : 1
10
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 2
11
Do
10.12.2020
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moskau
3 : 1
12
Wolfsberg
WAC/St. Andrä
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 0
Gruppe K
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
6
4
2
-
9 : 1
+8
14
2.
WAC/St. Andrä
6
3
1
2
7 : 6
+1
10
3.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
6
1
2
3
4 : 8
–4
5
4.
CSKA Moskau
6
-
3
3
3 : 8
–5
3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2020/21
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum