Alle Runden
Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikationsrunde
2. Qualifikationsrunde
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Playoff Runde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Juvenes/Dogana
AE Larisa
AEK Athen FC
APOP Kinyras
AS Rom
Aalborg BK
Aberdeen FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Amkar Perm
Anorthosis Famagusta
Aston Villa
Athletico Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
BATE Borisov
BSC Young Boys Bern
Banants Erewan
Bangor City
Birkirkara FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Buducnost Podgorica
CFR Cluj
CS Grevenmacher
Celtic Glasgow
Cherno More Varna
Club Brügge KV
Crusaders FC
Dacia Chisinau
Derry City
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Zagreb
EA Guingamp
Everton FC
FBK Kaunas
FC Basel
FC Differdange 03
FC Dinaburg
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Falkirk
FC Genua 1893
FC Honka Espoo
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lahti
FC Liverpool
FC Metalurg Donetsk
FC Pacos de Ferreira
FC Santa Coloma
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Sion
FC Timisoara
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaduz
FC Valencia
FC Vaslui
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Zestafoni
FCSB Bukarest
FK Aktobe-Lento
FK Baku
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Sarajevo
FK Sevojno
FK Teplice
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
Flamurtari Vlore
Flora Tallinn
Fram Reykjavik
Fredrikstad FK
Fulham FC
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Gandzasar Kapan
HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki
Hajduk Split
Haladas VFC
Hamburger SV
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Heart of Midlothian
Helsingborgs IF
Hertha BSC
IF Elfsborg
IF Keflavik
IFK Göteborg
Inter Baku
Interblock Ljubljana
Irtysch Pawlodar
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
JK Nömme Kalju
Juventus Turin
KAA Gent
KR Reykjavik
KRC Genk
Karabakh Agdam
Kispesti Honved FC
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lazio Rom
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Lille OSC
Linfield FC
Lisburn Distillery
Litex Lovech
Llanelli Town
MFK Kosice
MIKA Ashtarak
MTZ-Ripo Minsk
Maccabi Netanya
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurgs Liepaja
Milano Kumanovo
Motherwell FC
MŠK Žilina
NAC Breda
ND Gorica
NK Maribor
NK Rijeka
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Siroki Brijeg
NSI Runavik
Nacional Funchal
Naftan Novopolotsk
Narva Trans
OFK Petrovac
Odense BK
Olimpi Rustavi
Olympique de Marseille
Omonia Nikosia
Oqjetpes Kokschetau
PAOK Thessaloniki
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia
PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Polonia Warschau
RB Salzburg
RSC Anderlecht
Rabotnicki Skopje
Randers FC
Renova Cepciste
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
Rubin Kazan
SC Heerenveen
SK Rapid Wien
SK Slavia Prag
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
SL Benfica Lissabon
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sigma Olomouc
Simurk Zakatala
Sivasspor
Skonto Riga
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
Sliema Wanderers
Sligo Rovers
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Spartak Trnava
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP Lissabon
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stabaek IF
Standard Lüttich
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
Sutjeska Niksic
TNS Llansantffraid
Tobol Kostanai
Toulouse FC
Trabzonspor
Tromsö IL
UN Käerjeng
Unirea Val. Urziceni
Valerenga Oslo
Valletta FC
Vetra Vilnius
VfL Wolfsburg
Villarreal CF
Vorskla Poltava
Werder Bremen
Zimbru Chisinau
Újpest FC
Gruppe G
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Do
17.09.2009
21:05h
Villarreal CF
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 0
2
Lazio Rom
RB Salzburg
1 : 2
3
Do
01.10.2009
19:00h
RB Salzburg
Villarreal CF
2 : 0
4
PFC Levski Sofia
Lazio Rom
0 : 4
5
Do
22.10.2009
19:00h
Lazio Rom
Villarreal CF
2 : 1
6
RB Salzburg
PFC Levski Sofia
1 : 0
7
Do
05.11.2009
21:05h
PFC Levski Sofia
RB Salzburg
0 : 1
8
Villarreal CF
Lazio Rom
4 : 1
9
Mi
02.12.2009
19:00h
RB Salzburg
Lazio Rom
2 : 1
10
PFC Levski Sofia
Villarreal CF
0 : 2
11
Do
17.12.2009
21:05h
Lazio Rom
PFC Levski Sofia
0 : 1
12
Villarreal CF
RB Salzburg
0 : 1
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
RB Salzburg
6
6
-
-
9 : 2
+7
18
2.
Villarreal CF
6
3
-
3
8 : 6
+2
9
3.
Lazio Rom
6
2
-
4
9 : 10
–1
6
4.
PFC Levski Sofia
6
1
-
5
1 : 9
–8
3
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Europa League
2009/10
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum