Alle Runden
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Al Ain
Al Sharjah SCC
Al Wahda
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Al-Hilal Riad
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Sadd
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Al-Taawoun FC
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Chiang Rai United
Esteghlal Teheran
FC Seoul
FC Tokyo
Guangzhou FC
Jeonbuk FC
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Melbourne Victory FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Persepolis Teheran
Perth Glory FC
Sepahan Isfahan
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
Shar-e Khodrou FC
Suwon Blue Wings
Sydney FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F-Marinos
Gruppe 1
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
10.02.2020
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Esteghlal Teheran
1 : 1
2
Al Wahda
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
n.a.
3
Mo
17.02.2020
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Al Wahda
n.a.
4
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Esteghlal Teheran
2 : 1
5
Mo
14.09.2020
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Al-Shorta Bagdad
1 : 0
6
Al Wahda
Esteghlal Teheran
n.a.
7
Do
17.09.2020
Al-Shorta Bagdad
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
2 : 1
8
Esteghlal Teheran
Al Wahda
n.a.
9
So
20.09.2020
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Al Wahda
n.a.
10
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Shorta Bagdad
1 : 1
11
Mi
23.09.2020
Al Wahda
Al-Shorta Bagdad
n.a.
12
Esteghlal Teheran
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
3 : 0
Gruppe 1
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
4
2
-
2
4 : 6
–2
6
2.
Esteghlal Teheran
4
1
2
1
6 : 4
+2
5
3.
Al-Shorta Bagdad
4
1
2
1
4 : 4
0
5
Gruppe 2
Heim
Gast
1
Mo
10.02.2020
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 : 1
2
Al-Hilal Riad
Shar-e Khodrou FC
n.a.
3
Mo
17.02.2020
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shar-e Khodrou FC
3 : 0
4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al-Hilal Riad
n.a.
5
Mo
14.09.2020
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shar-e Khodrou FC
1 : 0
6
Al-Hilal Riad
Pakhtakor Tashkent
n.a.
7
Do
17.09.2020
Shar-e Khodrou FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0 : 1
8
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al-Hilal Riad
n.a.
9
So
20.09.2020
Shar-e Khodrou FC
Al-Hilal Riad
n.a.
10
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 0
11
Mi
23.09.2020
Al-Hilal Riad
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
n.a.
12
Shar-e Khodrou FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 1
Gruppe 2
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4
3
1
-
6 : 1
+5
10
2.
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
4
2
1
1
3 : 2
+1
7
3.
Shar-e Khodrou FC
4
-
-
4
0 : 6
–6
0
Gruppe 3
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.02.2020
Al Sharjah SCC
Al-Taawoun FC
0 : 1
2
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Persepolis Teheran
2 : 0
3
Di
18.02.2020
Al Sharjah SCC
Persepolis Teheran
2 : 2
4
Al-Taawoun FC
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 : 0
5
Di
15.09.2020
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Al Sharjah SCC
2 : 1
6
Persepolis Teheran
Al-Taawoun FC
1 : 0
7
Fr
18.09.2020
Al Sharjah SCC
Al-Duhail SC Doha
4 : 2
8
Al-Taawoun FC
Persepolis Teheran
0 : 1
9
Mo
21.09.2020
Persepolis Teheran
Al-Duhail SC Doha
0 : 1
10
Al-Taawoun FC
Al Sharjah SCC
0 : 6
11
Do
24.09.2020
Persepolis Teheran
Al Sharjah SCC
4 : 0
12
Al-Duhail SC Doha
Al-Taawoun FC
0 : 1
Gruppe 3
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Persepolis Teheran
6
3
1
2
8 : 5
+3
10
2.
Al-Duhail SC Doha
6
3
-
3
7 : 8
–1
9
3.
Al-Taawoun FC
6
3
-
3
4 : 8
–4
9
4.
Al Sharjah SCC
6
2
1
3
13 : 11
+2
7
Gruppe 4
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.02.2020
Al Ain
Sepahan Isfahan
0 : 4
2
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Sadd
2 : 2
3
Di
18.02.2020
Al Ain
Al-Nasr Riad
1 : 2
4
Al-Sadd
Sepahan Isfahan
3 : 0
5
Di
15.09.2020
Al Ain
Al-Sadd
3 : 3
6
Sepahan Isfahan
Al-Nasr Riad
0 : 2
7
Fr
18.09.2020
Al-Sadd
Al Ain
4 : 0
8
Al-Nasr Riad
Sepahan Isfahan
2 : 0
9
Mo
21.09.2020
Al-Sadd
Al-Nasr Riad
1 : 1
10
Sepahan Isfahan
Al Ain
0 : 0
11
Do
24.09.2020
Al-Nasr Riad
Al Ain
0 : 1
12
Sepahan Isfahan
Al-Sadd
2 : 1
Gruppe 4
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Al-Nasr Riad
6
3
2
1
9 : 5
+4
11
2.
Al-Sadd
6
2
3
1
14 : 8
+6
9
3.
Sepahan Isfahan
6
2
1
3
6 : 8
–2
7
4.
Al Ain
6
1
2
3
5 : 13
–8
5
Gruppe 5
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.02.2020
Melbourne Victory FC
Chiang Rai United
1 : 0
2
Di
18.02.2020
FC Seoul
Melbourne Victory FC
1 : 0
3
Chiang Rai United
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
0 : 1
4
Sa
21.11.2020
FC Seoul
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
1 : 2
5
Di
24.11.2020
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Melbourne Victory FC
3 : 1
6
FC Seoul
Chiang Rai United
5 : 0
7
Fr
27.11.2020
Melbourne Victory FC
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
0 : 2
8
Chiang Rai United
FC Seoul
2 : 1
9
Mo
30.11.2020
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
FC Seoul
3 : 1
10
Chiang Rai United
Melbourne Victory FC
2 : 2
11
Do
03.12.2020
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Chiang Rai United
1 : 1
12
Melbourne Victory FC
FC Seoul
2 : 1
Gruppe 5
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
6
5
1
-
12 : 4
+8
16
2.
Melbourne Victory FC
6
2
1
3
6 : 9
–3
7
3.
FC Seoul
6
2
-
4
10 : 9
+1
6
4.
Chiang Rai United
6
1
2
3
5 : 11
–6
5
Gruppe 6
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.02.2020
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
FC Tokyo
1 : 1
2
Di
18.02.2020
FC Tokyo
Perth Glory FC
1 : 0
3
Mi
18.11.2020
Perth Glory FC
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 : 2
4
Sa
21.11.2020
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
3 : 1
5
Di
24.11.2020
FC Tokyo
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
0 : 1
6
Perth Glory FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
1 : 2
7
Fr
27.11.2020
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Perth Glory FC
2 : 0
8
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
FC Tokyo
1 : 2
9
Mo
30.11.2020
FC Tokyo
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
1 : 2
10
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Perth Glory FC
3 : 3
11
Do
03.12.2020
Perth Glory FC
FC Tokyo
0 : 1
12
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
1 : 4
Gruppe 6
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
6
5
1
-
14 : 5
+9
16
2.
FC Tokyo
6
3
1
2
6 : 5
+1
10
3.
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
6
2
1
3
9 : 13
–4
7
4.
Perth Glory FC
6
-
1
5
5 : 11
–6
1
Gruppe 7
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
12.02.2020
Vissel Kobe
Johor Darul Takzim FC
n.a.
2
Mi
19.02.2020
Suwon Blue Wings
Vissel Kobe
0 : 1
3
Di
03.03.2020
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Suwon Blue Wings
n.a.
4
Do
19.11.2020
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Guangzhou FC
n.a.
5
So
22.11.2020
Suwon Blue Wings
Guangzhou FC
0 : 0
6
Mi
25.11.2020
Guangzhou FC
Vissel Kobe
1 : 3
7
Suwon Blue Wings
Johor Darul Takzim FC
n.a.
8
Sa
28.11.2020
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou FC
0 : 2
9
Di
01.12.2020
Guangzhou FC
Suwon Blue Wings
1 : 1
10
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Vissel Kobe
n.a.
11
Fr
04.12.2020
Guangzhou FC
Johor Darul Takzim FC
n.a.
12
Vissel Kobe
Suwon Blue Wings
0 : 2
Gruppe 7
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Vissel Kobe
4
2
-
2
4 : 5
–1
6
2.
Suwon Blue Wings
4
1
2
1
3 : 2
+1
5
3.
Guangzhou FC
4
1
2
1
4 : 4
0
5
Gruppe 8
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
12.02.2020
Jeonbuk FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 2
2
Mi
19.02.2020
Yokohama F-Marinos
Sydney FC
4 : 0
3
Mi
04.03.2020
Sydney FC
Jeonbuk FC
2 : 2
4
Do
19.11.2020
Sydney FC
Shanghai SIPG
1 : 2
5
So
22.11.2020
Jeonbuk FC
Shanghai SIPG
1 : 2
6
Mi
25.11.2020
Jeonbuk FC
Sydney FC
1 : 0
7
Shanghai SIPG
Yokohama F-Marinos
0 : 1
8
Sa
28.11.2020
Yokohama F-Marinos
Shanghai SIPG
1 : 2
9
Di
01.12.2020
Yokohama F-Marinos
Jeonbuk FC
4 : 1
10
Shanghai SIPG
Sydney FC
0 : 4
11
Fr
04.12.2020
Sydney FC
Yokohama F-Marinos
1 : 1
12
Shanghai SIPG
Jeonbuk FC
0 : 2
Gruppe 8
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Yokohama F-Marinos
6
4
1
1
13 : 5
+8
13
2.
Shanghai SIPG
6
3
-
3
6 : 10
–4
9
3.
Jeonbuk FC
6
2
1
3
8 : 10
–2
7
4.
Sydney FC
6
1
2
3
8 : 10
–2
5
Achtelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
26.09.2020
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
4 : 3
4:3 i.E.
2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Esteghlal Teheran
2 : 1
3
So
27.09.2020
Persepolis Teheran
Al-Sadd
1 : 0
4
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Taawoun FC
1 : 0
5
So
06.12.2020
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
FC Tokyo
1 : 0
6
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Melbourne Victory FC
3 : 0
7
Mo
07.12.2020
Vissel Kobe
Shanghai SIPG
2 : 0
8
Yokohama F-Marinos
Suwon Blue Wings
2 : 3
Viertelfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
30.09.2020
Al-Nasr Riad
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda
2 : 0
2
Persepolis Teheran
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 : 0
3
Do
10.12.2020
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
2 : 0
4
Vissel Kobe
Suwon Blue Wings
7 : 6
7:6 i.E.
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
03.10.2020
Al-Nasr Riad
Persepolis Teheran
3 : 5
3:5 i.E.
2
So
13.12.2020
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
Vissel Kobe
2 : 1
2:1 n.V.
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
19.12.2020
Persepolis Teheran
Ulsan Hyundai Horang
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
AFC Champions League
2020
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Asian Cup
Asien Cup Qualifikation
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
Südasien Cup
Gulf Cup
Australien
Bahrain
China
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Japan
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
Singapur
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Vietnam
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum