Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
Vorrunde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Playoff
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Algerien
Angola
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
DR Kongo
Djibuti
Elfenbeinküste
Eritrea
Gabun
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Kamerun
Kap Verde
Kenia
Komoren
Kongo
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyen
Madagaskar
Malawi
Mali
Marokko
Mauritius
Mocambique
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Ruanda
Sambia
Sao Tome
Senegal
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Somalia
Sudan
Swasiland
Südafrika
Tansania
Togo
Tschad
Tunesien
Uganda
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Ägypten
Äquatorial Guinea
Äthiopien
Gruppe A
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Botswana
2 : 0
2
So
03.06.2012
15:00h
Südafrika
Äthiopien
1 : 1
3
Sa
09.06.2012
15:00h
Botswana
Südafrika
1 : 1
4
So
10.06.2012
15:00h
Äthiopien
Zentralafrikanische Republik
2 : 0
5
Sa
23.03.2013
19:15h
Südafrika
Zentralafrikanische Republik
2 : 0
6
So
24.03.2013
14:00h
Äthiopien
Botswana
1 : 0
7
Sa
08.06.2013
15:00h
Botswana
Äthiopien
3 : 0
gewertet
8
16:00h
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Südafrika
0 : 3
9
Sa
15.06.2013
15:00h
Botswana
Zentralafrikanische Republik
3 : 2
10
So
16.06.2013
15:00h
Äthiopien
Südafrika
2 : 1
11
Sa
07.09.2013
15:30h
Südafrika
Botswana
4 : 1
12
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Äthiopien
1 : 2
Gruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Äthiopien
6
4
1
1
8 : 6
+2
13
2.
Südafrika
6
3
2
1
12 : 5
+7
11
3.
Botswana
6
2
1
3
8 : 10
–2
7
4.
Zentralafrikanische Republik
6
1
-
5
5 : 12
–7
3
Gruppe B
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Kap Verde
2 : 1
2
19:00h
Tunesien
Äquatorial Guinea
3 : 1
3
Sa
09.06.2012
19:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Sierra Leone
2 : 2
4
19:30h
Kap Verde
Tunesien
1 : 2
5
Sa
23.03.2013
19:10h
Tunesien
Sierra Leone
2 : 1
6
So
24.03.2013
17:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Kap Verde
0 : 3
gewertet
7
Sa
08.06.2013
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Tunesien
2 : 2
8
19:30h
Kap Verde
Äquatorial Guinea
2 : 1
9
Sa
15.06.2013
19:30h
Kap Verde
Sierra Leone
1 : 0
10
So
16.06.2013
18:00h
Äquatorial Guinea
Tunesien
1 : 1
11
Sa
07.09.2013
18:30h
Sierra Leone
Äquatorial Guinea
3 : 2
12
20:45h
Tunesien
Kap Verde
3 : 0
gewertet
Gruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Tunesien
6
4
2
-
13 : 6
+7
14
2.
Kap Verde
6
3
-
3
8 : 8
0
9
3.
Sierra Leone
6
2
2
2
10 : 10
0
8
4.
Äquatorial Guinea
6
-
2
4
7 : 14
–7
2
Gruppe C
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
18:30h
Gambia
Marokko
1 : 1
2
19:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Tansania
2 : 0
3
Sa
09.06.2012
22:00h
Marokko
Elfenbeinküste
2 : 2
4
So
10.06.2012
15:00h
Tansania
Gambia
2 : 1
5
Sa
23.03.2013
18:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Gambia
3 : 0
6
So
24.03.2013
13:00h
Tansania
Marokko
3 : 1
7
Sa
08.06.2013
18:30h
Gambia
Elfenbeinküste
0 : 3
8
22:00h
Marokko
Tansania
2 : 1
9
Sa
15.06.2013
22:00h
Marokko
Gambia
2 : 0
10
So
16.06.2013
14:00h
Tansania
Elfenbeinküste
2 : 4
11
Sa
07.09.2013
18:30h
Gambia
Tansania
2 : 0
12
19:00h
Elfenbeinküste
Marokko
1 : 1
Gruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Elfenbeinküste
6
4
2
-
15 : 5
+10
14
2.
Marokko
6
2
3
1
9 : 8
+1
9
3.
Tansania
6
2
-
4
8 : 12
–4
6
4.
Gambia
6
1
1
4
4 : 11
–7
4
Gruppe D
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
01.06.2012
19:00h
Ghana
Lesotho
7 : 0
2
Sa
02.06.2012
19:00h
Sudan
Sambia
0 : 3
gewertet
3
Sa
09.06.2012
15:00h
Sambia
Ghana
1 : 0
4
So
10.06.2012
15:00h
Lesotho
Sudan
0 : 0
5
So
24.03.2013
14:00h
Lesotho
Sambia
1 : 1
6
17:00h
Ghana
Sudan
4 : 0
7
Fr
07.06.2013
19:00h
Sudan
Ghana
1 : 3
8
Sa
08.06.2013
15:00h
Sambia
Lesotho
4 : 0
9
Sa
15.06.2013
15:00h
Sambia
Sudan
1 : 1
10
So
16.06.2013
15:00h
Lesotho
Ghana
0 : 2
11
Fr
06.09.2013
18:00h
Ghana
Sambia
2 : 1
12
So
08.09.2013
19:00h
Sudan
Lesotho
2 : 3
Gruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ghana
6
5
-
1
18 : 3
+15
15
2.
Sambia
6
3
2
1
11 : 4
+7
11
3.
Lesotho
6
1
2
3
4 : 16
–12
5
4.
Sudan
6
-
2
4
4 : 14
–10
2
Gruppe E
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
20:00h
Burkina Faso
Kongo
0 : 3
gewertet
2
So
03.06.2012
17:00h
Niger
Gabun
3 : 0
gewertet
3
Sa
09.06.2012
16:30h
Gabun
Burkina Faso
1 : 0
4
Kongo
Niger
1 : 0
5
Sa
23.03.2013
15:30h
Kongo
Gabun
1 : 0
6
19:00h
Burkina Faso
Niger
4 : 0
7
Sa
08.06.2013
16:30h
Gabun
Kongo
0 : 0
8
So
09.06.2013
17:00h
Niger
Burkina Faso
0 : 1
9
Sa
15.06.2013
16:30h
Kongo
Burkina Faso
0 : 1
10
17:00h
Gabun
Niger
4 : 1
11
Sa
07.09.2013
17:30h
Burkina Faso
Gabun
1 : 0
12
Niger
Kongo
2 : 2
Gruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Burkina Faso
6
4
-
2
7 : 4
+3
12
2.
Kongo
6
3
2
1
7 : 3
+4
11
3.
Gabun
6
2
1
3
5 : 6
–1
7
4.
Niger
6
1
1
4
6 : 12
–6
4
Gruppe F
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
15:00h
Kenia
Malawi
0 : 0
2
So
03.06.2012
18:00h
Nigeria
Namibia
1 : 0
3
Sa
09.06.2012
14:30h
Malawi
Nigeria
1 : 1
4
19:00h
Namibia
Kenia
1 : 0
5
Sa
23.03.2013
16:00h
Namibia
Malawi
0 : 1
6
Nigeria
Kenia
1 : 1
7
Mi
05.06.2013
14:30h
Malawi
Namibia
0 : 0
8
15:00h
Kenia
Nigeria
0 : 1
9
Mi
12.06.2013
14:30h
Malawi
Kenia
2 : 2
10
21:00h
Namibia
Nigeria
1 : 1
11
Sa
07.09.2013
17:00h
Nigeria
Malawi
2 : 0
12
So
08.09.2013
15:00h
Kenia
Namibia
1 : 0
Gruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Nigeria
6
3
3
-
7 : 3
+4
12
2.
Malawi
6
1
4
1
4 : 5
–1
7
3.
Kenia
6
1
3
2
4 : 5
–1
6
4.
Namibia
6
1
2
3
2 : 4
–2
5
Gruppe G
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
01.06.2012
20:00h
Ägypten
Mocambique
2 : 0
2
So
03.06.2012
15:00h
Simbabwe
Guinea
0 : 1
3
So
10.06.2012
15:00h
Mocambique
Simbabwe
0 : 0
4
19:00h
Guinea
Ägypten
2 : 3
5
So
24.03.2013
14:00h
Mocambique
Guinea
0 : 0
6
Di
26.03.2013
18:00h
Ägypten
Simbabwe
2 : 1
7
So
09.06.2013
15:00h
Simbabwe
Ägypten
2 : 4
8
19:00h
Guinea
Mocambique
6 : 1
9
So
16.06.2013
15:00h
Mocambique
Ägypten
0 : 1
10
19:00h
Guinea
Simbabwe
1 : 0
11
So
08.09.2013
15:00h
Simbabwe
Mocambique
1 : 1
12
Di
10.09.2013
16:00h
Ägypten
Guinea
4 : 2
Gruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ägypten
6
6
-
-
16 : 7
+9
18
2.
Guinea
6
3
1
2
12 : 8
+4
10
3.
Mocambique
6
-
3
3
2 : 10
–8
3
4.
Simbabwe
6
-
2
4
4 : 9
–5
2
Gruppe H
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
21:30h
Algerien
Ruanda
4 : 0
2
So
03.06.2012
17:00h
Benin
Mali
1 : 0
3
So
10.06.2012
15:30h
Ruanda
Benin
1 : 1
4
21:00h
Mali
Algerien
2 : 1
5
So
24.03.2013
14:30h
Ruanda
Mali
1 : 2
6
Di
26.03.2013
20:30h
Algerien
Benin
3 : 1
7
So
09.06.2013
17:00h
Benin
Algerien
1 : 3
8
20:00h
Mali
Ruanda
1 : 1
9
So
16.06.2013
15:30h
Ruanda
Algerien
0 : 1
10
20:00h
Mali
Benin
2 : 2
11
So
08.09.2013
17:00h
Benin
Ruanda
2 : 0
12
Di
10.09.2013
21:30h
Algerien
Mali
1 : 0
Gruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Algerien
6
5
-
1
13 : 4
+9
15
2.
Mali
6
2
2
2
7 : 7
0
8
3.
Benin
6
2
2
2
8 : 9
–1
8
4.
Ruanda
6
-
2
4
3 : 11
–8
2
Gruppe I
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
16:30h
Kamerun
DR Kongo
1 : 0
2
So
03.06.2012
17:30h
Togo
Libyen
1 : 1
3
So
10.06.2012
16:30h
DR Kongo
Togo
2 : 0
4
18:00h
Libyen
Kamerun
2 : 1
5
Sa
23.03.2013
15:30h
Kamerun
Togo
2 : 1
6
So
24.03.2013
15:30h
DR Kongo
Libyen
0 : 0
7
Fr
07.06.2013
17:30h
Libyen
DR Kongo
0 : 0
8
So
09.06.2013
17:30h
Togo
Kamerun
0 : 3
gewertet
9
Fr
14.06.2013
18:00h
Libyen
Togo
2 : 0
10
So
16.06.2013
16:30h
DR Kongo
Kamerun
0 : 0
11
So
08.09.2013
16:30h
Kamerun
Libyen
1 : 0
12
17:30h
Togo
DR Kongo
2 : 1
Gruppe I
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Kamerun
6
4
1
1
8 : 3
+5
13
2.
Libyen
6
2
3
1
5 : 3
+2
9
3.
DR Kongo
6
1
3
2
3 : 3
0
6
4.
Togo
6
1
1
4
4 : 11
–7
4
Gruppe J
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
02.06.2012
20:00h
Senegal
Liberia
3 : 1
2
So
03.06.2012
17:00h
Angola
Uganda
1 : 1
3
Sa
09.06.2012
15:00h
Uganda
Senegal
1 : 1
4
So
10.06.2012
18:00h
Liberia
Angola
0 : 0
5
Sa
23.03.2013
18:00h
Senegal
Angola
1 : 1
6
So
24.03.2013
17:00h
Liberia
Uganda
2 : 0
7
Sa
08.06.2013
15:00h
Uganda
Liberia
1 : 0
8
17:00h
Angola
Senegal
1 : 1
9
Sa
15.06.2013
15:00h
Uganda
Angola
2 : 1
10
So
16.06.2013
18:00h
Liberia
Senegal
0 : 2
11
Sa
07.09.2013
17:00h
Angola
Liberia
4 : 1
12
22:00h
Senegal
Uganda
1 : 0
Gruppe J
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Senegal
6
3
3
-
9 : 4
+5
12
2.
Uganda
6
2
2
2
5 : 6
–1
8
3.
Angola
6
1
4
1
8 : 6
+2
7
4.
Liberia
6
1
1
4
4 : 10
–6
4
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
WM 2014
Qualifikation
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
WM
WM Qualifikation
Confederations Cup
Olympia
Klub WM
Weltpokal
Audi Cup
Champions Cup
Franz-Beckenbauer-Cup
Schalke Cup
Uli-Hoeneß-Cup
Freundschaftsspiele
WM 2022
WM 2018
WM 2014
WM 2010
WM 2006
WM 2002
WM 1998
WM 1994
WM 1990
WM 1986
WM 1982
WM 1978
WM 1974
WM 1970
WM 1966
WM 1962
WM 1958
WM 1954
WM 1950
WM 1938
WM 1934
Afrika
Asien
Europa
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Entscheidungsspiele
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum