Spieltag 1
Spieltag 2
Spieltag 3
Spieltag 4
Spieltag 5
Spieltag 6
Spieltag 7
Spieltag 8
Spieltag 9
Spieltag 10
Spieltag 11
Spieltag 12
Spieltag 13
Spieltag 14
Spieltag 15
Spieltag 16
Spieltag 17
Spieltag 18
Spieltag 19
Spieltag 20
Spieltag 21
Spieltag 22
Spieltag 23
Spieltag 24
Spieltag 25
Spieltag 26
Spieltag 27
Spieltag 28
Spieltag 29
Spieltag 30
Spieltag 31
Spieltag 32
Spieltag 33
Spieltag 34
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Heim
Auswärts
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Letzte 5 Spiele
Kreuztabelle
Saisonverlauf
Anzahl Spiele
Over/Under
= Statistik
Spieltag 23
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
07.03.2020
Hessen Kassel
SC Hessen Dreieich (A)
4 : 0
2
KSV 1964 Baunatal
FC Hanau 93
2 : 0
3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SV 1910 Neuhof
7 : 1
4
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
FV Bad Vilbel
1 : 2
5
Viktoria Griesheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 : 1
6
FSV Fernwald
SC Waldgirmes
1 : 5
7
So
08.03.2020
VfB Ginsheim
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1 : 2
8
Sa
11.04.2020
FC Eddersheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
n.a.
9
Mo
13.04.2020
SV Steinbach 1920
Eintracht Stadtallendorf (A)
n.a.
Mannschaft
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1. (1.)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf (A)
22
15
3
4
54 : 27
+27
48
2. (2.)
Hessen Kassel
22
14
5
3
71 : 26
+45
47
3. (3.)
FC Eddersheim
21
13
4
4
43 : 22
+21
43
4. (5.)
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
22
12
6
4
55 : 23
+32
42
5. (4.)
VfB Ginsheim
22
12
4
6
58 : 41
+17
40
6. (6.)
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
22
11
4
7
53 : 38
+15
37
7. (7.)
SC Hessen Dreieich (A)
23
11
3
9
44 : 38
+6
36
8. (8.)
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
23
9
6
8
42 : 42
0
33
9. (10.)
SC Waldgirmes
23
10
2
11
40 : 44
–4
32
10. (11.)
Viktoria Griesheim
22
10
2
10
35 : 53
–18
32
11. (12.)
KSV 1964 Baunatal
23
9
3
11
32 : 34
–2
30
12. (9.)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
22
8
6
8
34 : 41
–7
30
13. (13.)
FC Hanau 93
23
7
5
11
30 : 48
–18
26
14. (15.)
FV Bad Vilbel
21
6
5
10
33 : 41
–8
23
15. (14.)
TuS Dietkirchen 1911
22
7
2
13
29 : 44
–15
23
16. (16.)
SV Steinbach 1920
21
4
4
13
21 : 53
–32
16
17. (17.)
SV 1910 Neuhof
21
3
4
14
24 : 57
–33
13
18. (18.)
FSV Fernwald
23
3
2
18
35 : 61
–26
11
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2019/20
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum