Spieltag 1
Spieltag 2
Spieltag 3
Spieltag 4
Spieltag 5
Spieltag 6
Spieltag 7
Spieltag 8
Spieltag 9
Spieltag 10
Spieltag 11
Spieltag 12
Spieltag 13
Spieltag 14
Spieltag 15
Spieltag 16
Spieltag 17
Spieltag 18
Spieltag 19
Spieltag 20
Spieltag 21
Spieltag 22
Spieltag 23
Spieltag 24
Spieltag 25
Spieltag 26
Spieltag 27
Spieltag 28
Spieltag 29
Spieltag 30
Spieltag 31
Spieltag 32
Spieltag 33
Spieltag 34
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Heim
Auswärts
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Letzte 5 Spiele
Kreuztabelle
Saisonverlauf
Anzahl Spiele
Over/Under
= Statistik
Spieltag 34
Heim
Gast
1
Fr
23.05.2014
19:00h
Oststeinbeker SV
Condor Hamburg
0 : 0
2
SV Rugenbergen
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 : 0
3
TuS Dassendorf
Meiendorfer SV
1 : 0
4
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
TSV Buchholz 08
1 : 5
5
FC Altona 93
Germania Schnelsen
6 : 2
6
Bramfelder SV
SV Blankenese
2 : 1
7
Niendorfer TSV
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1 : 2
8
VfL Pinneberg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3 : 1
9
Sa
24.05.2014
14:00h
FC Elmshorn 1920 (M)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
5 : 3
Mannschaft
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1. (1.)
TuS Dassendorf
34
21
12
1
68 : 30
+38
75
2. (2.)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
34
20
4
10
83 : 39
+44
64
3. (3.)
FC Altona 93
34
20
4
10
78 : 43
+35
64
4. (4.)
VfL Pinneberg
34
18
7
9
66 : 46
+20
61
5. (5.)
TSV Buchholz 08
34
18
6
10
67 : 38
+29
60
6. (6.)
Condor Hamburg
34
15
13
6
61 : 39
+22
58
7. (7.)
Niendorfer TSV
34
14
13
7
44 : 30
+14
55
8. (8.)
SV Rugenbergen
34
17
4
13
74 : 62
+12
55
9. (10.)
FC Elmshorn 1920 (M)
34
15
6
13
57 : 50
+7
51
10. (9.)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
34
12
13
9
52 : 47
+5
49
11. (11.)
Oststeinbeker SV
34
13
7
14
53 : 51
+2
46
12. (12.)
Meiendorfer SV
34
13
6
15
45 : 58
–13
45
13. (13.)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
34
11
7
16
52 : 52
0
40
14. (14.)
Germania Schnelsen
34
10
6
18
55 : 81
–26
36
15. (15.)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
34
9
8
17
48 : 66
–18
35
16. (16.)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
34
7
6
21
45 : 87
–42
27
17. (17.)
SV Blankenese
34
5
3
26
38 : 102
–64
18
18. (18.)
Bramfelder SV
34
2
7
25
30 : 95
–65
13
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2013/14
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum