Alle Runden
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
Gruppe M
Zwischenrunde
Zwischengruppe A
Zwischengruppe B
Zwischengruppe C
Zwischengruppe D
Zwischengruppe E
Zwischengruppe F
Zwischengruppe G
Zwischengruppe H
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Deutschland
Dänemark
England
Estland
Finnland
Frankreich
Färöer Inseln
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Lettland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weißrussland
Zypern
Österreich
Zwischengruppe A
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Do
23.03.2017
10:00h
Deutschland
Armenien
10 : 1
2
13:30h
Finnland
Türkei
1 : 4
3
Sa
25.03.2017
10:00h
Deutschland
Finnland
6 : 2
4
13:30h
Türkei
Armenien
6 : 0
5
Di
28.03.2017
14:30h
Türkei
Deutschland
1 : 3
6
Armenien
Finnland
0 : 5
Zwischengruppe A
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Deutschland
3
3
-
-
19 : 4
+15
9
2.
Türkei
3
2
-
1
11 : 4
+7
6
3.
Finnland
3
1
-
2
8 : 10
–2
3
4.
Armenien
3
-
-
3
1 : 21
–20
0
Zwischengruppe B
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Di
21.03.2017
14:30h
Russland
Norwegen
2 : 2
2
15:30h
Ungarn
Israel
0 : 1
3
Do
23.03.2017
14:30h
Israel
Norwegen
0 : 3
4
15:30h
Russland
Ungarn
1 : 2
5
So
26.03.2017
13:00h
Israel
Russland
0 : 0
6
Norwegen
Ungarn
0 : 1
Zwischengruppe B
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Ungarn
3
2
-
1
3 : 2
+1
6
2.
Norwegen
3
1
1
1
5 : 3
+2
4
3.
Israel
3
1
1
1
1 : 3
–2
4
4.
Russland
3
-
2
1
3 : 4
–1
2
Zwischengruppe C
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Fr
10.03.2017
17:00h
Griechenland
Portugal
0 : 4
2
19:00h
Spanien
Polen
3 : 1
3
So
12.03.2017
19:00h
Spanien
Griechenland
0 : 1
4
Portugal
Polen
3 : 3
5
Mi
15.03.2017
16:00h
Portugal
Spanien
0 : 2
6
Polen
Griechenland
3 : 0
Zwischengruppe C
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Spanien
3
2
-
1
5 : 2
+3
6
2.
Portugal
3
1
1
1
7 : 5
+2
4
3.
Polen
3
1
1
1
7 : 6
+1
4
4.
Griechenland
3
1
-
2
1 : 7
–6
3
Zwischengruppe D
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Fr
17.03.2017
14:00h
Serbien
Schweiz
2 : 1
2
20:30h
Schottland
Montenegro
6 : 1
3
So
19.03.2017
14:00h
Schweiz
Montenegro
3 : 1
4
16:00h
Schottland
Serbien
1 : 0
5
Mi
22.03.2017
17:00h
Schweiz
Schottland
0 : 1
6
Montenegro
Serbien
0 : 1
Zwischengruppe D
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Schottland
3
3
-
-
8 : 1
+7
9
2.
Serbien
3
2
-
1
3 : 2
+1
6
3.
Schweiz
3
1
-
2
4 : 4
0
3
4.
Montenegro
3
-
-
3
2 : 10
–8
0
Zwischengruppe E
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Di
14.03.2017
16:00h
Niederlande
Belgien
2 : 0
2
19:00h
Weißrussland
Italien
0 : 3
3
Do
16.03.2017
18:00h
Niederlande
Weißrussland
3 : 2
4
Italien
Belgien
1 : 0
5
So
19.03.2017
15:00h
Italien
Niederlande
1 : 2
6
Belgien
Weißrussland
1 : 2
Zwischengruppe E
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Niederlande
3
3
-
-
7 : 3
+4
9
2.
Italien
3
2
-
1
5 : 2
+3
6
3.
Weißrussland
3
1
-
2
4 : 7
–3
3
4.
Belgien
3
-
-
3
1 : 5
–4
0
Zwischengruppe F
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Do
23.03.2017
11:00h
Schweden
Ukraine
1 : 2
2
18:00h
Österreich
Frankreich
1 : 1
3
Sa
25.03.2017
11:00h
Frankreich
Ukraine
3 : 1
4
15:30h
Schweden
Österreich
1 : 3
5
Di
28.03.2017
17:00h
Frankreich
Schweden
2 : 0
6
Ukraine
Österreich
2 : 1
Zwischengruppe F
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Frankreich
3
2
1
-
6 : 2
+4
7
2.
Ukraine
3
2
-
1
5 : 5
0
6
3.
Österreich
3
1
1
1
5 : 4
+1
4
4.
Schweden
3
-
-
3
2 : 7
–5
0
Zwischengruppe G
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Do
23.03.2017
13:00h
England
Tschechien
5 : 3
2
15:45h
Slowenien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0 : 0
3
Sa
25.03.2017
15:00h
England
Slowenien
4 : 0
4
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Tschechien
2 : 1
5
Di
28.03.2017
15:00h
Bosnien-Herzegowina
England
0 : 1
6
Tschechien
Slowenien
2 : 2
Zwischengruppe G
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
England
3
3
-
-
10 : 3
+7
9
2.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
3
1
1
1
2 : 2
0
4
3.
Slowenien
3
-
2
1
2 : 6
–4
2
4.
Tschechien
3
-
1
2
6 : 9
–3
1
Zwischengruppe H
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
1
Mi
15.03.2017
14:15h
Irland
Färöer Inseln
4 : 0
2
Slowakei
Zypern
2 : 1
3
Fr
17.03.2017
14:15h
Irland
Slowakei
1 : 0
4
Zypern
Färöer Inseln
0 : 0
5
Mo
20.03.2017
14:00h
Zypern
Irland
0 : 2
6
Färöer Inseln
Slowakei
2 : 1
Zwischengruppe H
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1.
Irland
3
3
-
-
7 : 0
+7
9
2.
Färöer Inseln
3
1
1
1
2 : 5
–3
4
3.
Slowakei
3
1
-
2
3 : 4
–1
3
4.
Zypern
3
-
1
2
1 : 4
–3
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
U17 EM Qualifikation
2016/17
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
U21 EM
U21 EM Qualifikation
U21 Freundschaftsspiele
U20 WM
U20 Freundschaftsspiele
U19 EM
U19 EM Qualifikation
U17 WM
U17 EM
U17 EM Qualifikation
Youth League
Deutschland
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum