Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Brno
AJ Auxerre
Aalborg BK
Altay Izmir
Austria Wien
Baki Fahlasi
Baltika Kaliningrad
Bologna FC
CS Hobscheid
Crystal Palace
Debreceni VSC
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
Ebbw Vale AFC
Erebuni Yerevan
Estrela Amadora
Ethnikos Achnas
FC Dinaburg
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
FC Twente Enschede
FC Valencia
FK Vojvodina
Fortuna Sittard
Hapoel Haifa
Hradec Kralove
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
IF Leiftur Ölafsfjördur
Inkaras Kaunas
Iraklis Saloniki
KRC Harelbeke
Kongsvinger IL
Lommelse SK
Lyngby BK
Makedonija Skopje
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
National Bukarest
Olimpija Ljubljana
Omagh Town FC
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
RB Salzburg
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Ruch Chorzow
SC Bastia
Samsunspor
Shamrock Rovers
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sliema Wanderers
Spartak Varna
Stabaek IF
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tulevik Viljandi
Turku PS
UC Sampdoria Genua
VB/Sumba
VTK Diosgyör
Vorskla Poltava
Werder Bremen
Örebro SK
Örgryte IS
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
20.06.1998
Altay Izmir
Shamrock Rovers
3 : 1
1
Sa
27.06.1998
Shamrock Rovers
Altay Izmir
3 : 2
2
Sa
20.06.1998
Ethnikos Achnas
Örgryte IS
2 : 1
2
Sa
27.06.1998
Örgryte IS
Ethnikos Achnas
4 : 0
3
Sa
20.06.1998
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
Debreceni VSC
2 : 4
3
Sa
27.06.1998
Debreceni VSC
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
6 : 0
4
Sa
20.06.1998
IF Leiftur Ölafsfjördur
Vorskla Poltava
0 : 3
4
Sa
27.06.1998
Vorskla Poltava
IF Leiftur Ölafsfjördur
3 : 0
5
Sa
20.06.1998
Ebbw Vale AFC
Kongsvinger IL
1 : 6
5
Sa
27.06.1998
Kongsvinger IL
Ebbw Vale AFC
3 : 0
6
Sa
20.06.1998
National Bukarest
Hapoel Haifa
3 : 1
6
Sa
27.06.1998
Hapoel Haifa
National Bukarest
1 : 2
7
Sa
20.06.1998
Austria Wien
Ruch Chorzow
0 : 1
7
Sa
27.06.1998
Ruch Chorzow
Austria Wien
2 : 2
8
Sa
20.06.1998
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Varna
4 : 0
8
Sa
27.06.1998
Spartak Varna
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 : 1
9
Sa
20.06.1998
Stabaek IF
FK Vojvodina
1 : 2
9
Sa
27.06.1998
FK Vojvodina
Stabaek IF
3 : 2
10
Sa
20.06.1998
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lyngby BK
1 : 4
10
Sa
27.06.1998
Lyngby BK
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 : 1
11
Sa
20.06.1998
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Omagh Town FC
1 : 0
11
Sa
27.06.1998
Omagh Town FC
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2 : 2
12
Sa
20.06.1998
CS Hobscheid
Hradec Kralove
0 : 0
12
Sa
27.06.1998
Hradec Kralove
CS Hobscheid
2 : 1
13
Sa
20.06.1998
VTK Diosgyör
Sliema Wanderers
2 : 0
13
Sa
27.06.1998
Sliema Wanderers
VTK Diosgyör
2 : 3
14
Sa
20.06.1998
Turku PS
FC Sion
0 : 1
14
Sa
27.06.1998
FC Sion
Turku PS
2 : 3
15
Sa
20.06.1998
VB/Sumba
1. FC Brno
0 : 3
15
Sa
27.06.1998
1. FC Brno
VB/Sumba
3 : 1
16
Sa
20.06.1998
FC St. Gallen
Tulevik Viljandi
3 : 2
16
Sa
27.06.1998
Tulevik Viljandi
FC St. Gallen
1 : 6
17
Sa
20.06.1998
FC Dinaburg
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
1 : 1
17
Sa
27.06.1998
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
FC Dinaburg
4 : 1
18
Sa
20.06.1998
Inkaras Kaunas
Baki Fahlasi
1 : 0
18
Sa
27.06.1998
Baki Fahlasi
Inkaras Kaunas
1 : 0
4:5 i.E.
19
Sa
20.06.1998
Torpedo Kutaisi
Erebuni Yerevan
6 : 0
19
Sa
27.06.1998
Erebuni Yerevan
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 : 1
20
Sa
20.06.1998
Makedonija Skopje
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 2
20
Sa
27.06.1998
Olimpija Ljubljana
Makedonija Skopje
1 : 1
2. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
04.07.1998
Werder Bremen
Inkaras Kaunas
4 : 1
1
Sa
11.07.1998
Inkaras Kaunas
Werder Bremen
0 : 1
2
Sa
04.07.1998
Turku PS
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 : 2
2
Sa
11.07.1998
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Turku PS
3 : 2
3
Sa
04.07.1998
1. FC Brno
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
5 : 3
3
Sa
11.07.1998
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1. FC Brno
2 : 0
4
Sa
04.07.1998
Aalborg BK
Vorskla Poltava
2 : 2
4
Sa
11.07.1998
Vorskla Poltava
Aalborg BK
1 : 1
5
Sa
04.07.1998
RB Salzburg
FC St. Gallen
3 : 1
5
Sa
11.07.1998
FC St. Gallen
RB Salzburg
1 : 0
6
Sa
04.07.1998
Iraklis Saloniki
National Bukarest
3 : 1
6
Sa
11.07.1998
National Bukarest
Iraklis Saloniki
3 : 0
7
Sa
04.07.1998
Lommelse SK
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 : 1
7
Sa
11.07.1998
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lommelse SK
1 : 2
8
Sa
04.07.1998
FK Vojvodina
Örebro SK
2 : 0
8
Sa
11.07.1998
Örebro SK
FK Vojvodina
0 : 2
9
Sa
04.07.1998
Makedonija Skopje
SC Bastia
1 : 0
9
Sa
11.07.1998
SC Bastia
Makedonija Skopje
7 : 0
10
Sa
04.07.1998
FC Twente Enschede
Kongsvinger IL
2 : 0
10
Sa
11.07.1998
Kongsvinger IL
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
11
Sa
04.07.1998
UC Sampdoria Genua
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2 : 0
11
Sa
11.07.1998
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
UC Sampdoria Genua
1 : 0
12
Sa
04.07.1998
Samsunspor
Lyngby BK
3 : 0
12
Sa
11.07.1998
Lyngby BK
Samsunspor
3 : 1
13
Sa
04.07.1998
Debreceni VSC
Hradec Kralove
0 : 0
13
Sa
11.07.1998
Hradec Kralove
Debreceni VSC
1 : 1
14
Sa
04.07.1998
Altay Izmir
VTK Diosgyör
1 : 1
14
Sa
11.07.1998
VTK Diosgyör
Altay Izmir
0 : 1
15
Sa
04.07.1998
Örgryte IS
Ruch Chorzow
2 : 1
15
Sa
11.07.1998
Ruch Chorzow
Örgryte IS
1 : 0
16
Sa
04.07.1998
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 : 1
16
Sa
11.07.1998
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
0 : 0
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
18.07.1998
Debreceni VSC
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
1
Sa
25.07.1998
FC Hansa Rostock
Debreceni VSC
1 : 2
2
Sa
18.07.1998
KRC Harelbeke
UC Sampdoria Genua
0 : 1
2
Sa
25.07.1998
UC Sampdoria Genua
KRC Harelbeke
3 : 0
3
Sa
18.07.1998
AJ Auxerre
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 1
3
Sa
25.07.1998
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
AJ Auxerre
1 : 0
4
Sa
18.07.1998
Ruch Chorzow
Estrela Amadora
1 : 1
4
Sa
25.07.1998
Estrela Amadora
Ruch Chorzow
1 : 1
2:4 i.E.
5
Sa
18.07.1998
FC Valencia
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 : 1
5
Sa
25.07.1998
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Valencia
1 : 0
6
Sa
18.07.1998
Crystal Palace
Samsunspor
0 : 2
6
Sa
25.07.1998
Samsunspor
Crystal Palace
2 : 0
7
Sa
18.07.1998
Fortuna Sittard
Vorskla Poltava
3 : 0
7
Sa
25.07.1998
Vorskla Poltava
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
8
Sa
18.07.1998
Bologna FC
National Bukarest
2 : 0
8
Sa
25.07.1998
National Bukarest
Bologna FC
3 : 1
9
Sa
18.07.1998
SC Bastia
Altay Izmir
2 : 0
9
Sa
25.07.1998
Altay Izmir
SC Bastia
3 : 2
10
Sa
18.07.1998
Lommelse SK
Werder Bremen
1 : 3
10
Sa
25.07.1998
Werder Bremen
Lommelse SK
2 : 1
11
Sa
18.07.1998
FC Twente Enschede
RB Salzburg
2 : 2
11
Sa
25.07.1998
RB Salzburg
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 1
12
Sa
18.07.1998
FK Vojvodina
Baltika Kaliningrad
4 : 1
12
Sa
25.07.1998
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Vojvodina
1 : 0
Halbfinale
Heim
Gast
1
Mi
29.07.1998
SC Bastia
FK Vojvodina
2 : 0
1
Mi
05.08.1998
FK Vojvodina
SC Bastia
4 : 0
2
Mi
29.07.1998
Bologna FC
UC Sampdoria Genua
3 : 1
2
Mi
05.08.1998
UC Sampdoria Genua
Bologna FC
1 : 0
3
Mi
29.07.1998
Fortuna Sittard
RB Salzburg
2 : 1
3
Mi
05.08.1998
RB Salzburg
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
4
Mi
29.07.1998
Ruch Chorzow
Debreceni VSC
1 : 0
4
Mi
05.08.1998
Debreceni VSC
Ruch Chorzow
0 : 3
5
Mi
29.07.1998
Werder Bremen
Samsunspor
3 : 0
5
Mi
05.08.1998
Samsunspor
Werder Bremen
0 : 3
6
Mi
29.07.1998
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
FC Valencia
0 : 1
6
Mi
05.08.1998
FC Valencia
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 0
Finale
Heim
Gast
1
Di
11.08.1998
RB Salzburg
FC Valencia
0 : 2
2
Di
25.08.1998
FC Valencia
RB Salzburg
2 : 1
3
Di
11.08.1998
Werder Bremen
FK Vojvodina
1 : 0
4
Di
25.08.1998
FK Vojvodina
Werder Bremen
1 : 1
5
Di
11.08.1998
Bologna FC
Ruch Chorzow
1 : 0
6
Di
25.08.1998
Ruch Chorzow
Bologna FC
0 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
UI-Cup
1998
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
UI-Cup 2008
UI-Cup 2007
UI-Cup 2006
UI-Cup 2005
UI-Cup 2004
UI-Cup 2003
UI-Cup 2002
UI-Cup 2001
UI-Cup 2000
UI-Cup 1999
UI-Cup 1998
UI-Cup 1997
UI-Cup 1996
UI-Cup 1995
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum