Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Brno
AJ Auxerre
Aalborg BK
Altay Izmir
Austria Wien
Baki Fahlasi
Baltika Kaliningrad
Bologna FC
CS Hobscheid
Crystal Palace
Debreceni VSC
Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev
Ebbw Vale AFC
Erebuni Yerevan
Estrela Amadora
Ethnikos Achnas
FC Dinaburg
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
FC Twente Enschede
FC Valencia
FK Vojvodina
Fortuna Sittard
Hapoel Haifa
Hradec Kralove
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
IF Leiftur Ölafsfjördur
Inkaras Kaunas
Iraklis Saloniki
KRC Harelbeke
Kongsvinger IL
Lommelse SK
Lyngby BK
Makedonija Skopje
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
National Bukarest
Olimpija Ljubljana
Omagh Town FC
Ozeta Dukla Trencin
RB Salzburg
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Ruch Chorzow
SC Bastia
Samsunspor
Shamrock Rovers
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sliema Wanderers
Spartak Varna
Stabaek IF
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tulevik Viljandi
Turku PS
UC Sampdoria Genua
VB/Sumba
VTK Diosgyör
Vorskla Poltava
Werder Bremen
Örebro SK
Örgryte IS
3. Runde
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
18.07.1998
Debreceni VSC
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
1
Sa
25.07.1998
FC Hansa Rostock
Debreceni VSC
1 : 2
2
Sa
18.07.1998
KRC Harelbeke
UC Sampdoria Genua
0 : 1
2
Sa
25.07.1998
UC Sampdoria Genua
KRC Harelbeke
3 : 0
3
Sa
18.07.1998
AJ Auxerre
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 1
3
Sa
25.07.1998
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
AJ Auxerre
1 : 0
4
Sa
18.07.1998
Ruch Chorzow
Estrela Amadora
1 : 1
4
Sa
25.07.1998
Estrela Amadora
Ruch Chorzow
1 : 1
2:4 i.E.
5
Sa
18.07.1998
FC Valencia
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 : 1
5
Sa
25.07.1998
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Valencia
1 : 0
6
Sa
18.07.1998
Crystal Palace
Samsunspor
0 : 2
6
Sa
25.07.1998
Samsunspor
Crystal Palace
2 : 0
7
Sa
18.07.1998
Fortuna Sittard
Vorskla Poltava
3 : 0
7
Sa
25.07.1998
Vorskla Poltava
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
8
Sa
18.07.1998
Bologna FC
National Bukarest
2 : 0
8
Sa
25.07.1998
National Bukarest
Bologna FC
3 : 1
9
Sa
18.07.1998
SC Bastia
Altay Izmir
2 : 0
9
Sa
25.07.1998
Altay Izmir
SC Bastia
3 : 2
10
Sa
18.07.1998
Lommelse SK
Werder Bremen
1 : 3
10
Sa
25.07.1998
Werder Bremen
Lommelse SK
2 : 1
11
Sa
18.07.1998
FC Twente Enschede
RB Salzburg
2 : 2
11
Sa
25.07.1998
RB Salzburg
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 1
12
Sa
18.07.1998
FK Vojvodina
Baltika Kaliningrad
4 : 1
12
Sa
25.07.1998
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Vojvodina
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
UI-Cup
1998
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
UI-Cup 2008
UI-Cup 2007
UI-Cup 2006
UI-Cup 2005
UI-Cup 2004
UI-Cup 2003
UI-Cup 2002
UI-Cup 2001
UI-Cup 2000
UI-Cup 1999
UI-Cup 1998
UI-Cup 1997
UI-Cup 1996
UI-Cup 1995
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum